Businesses by category for Oregon zip code 97401 (Crow, Eugene)

Oregon zip code 97401 has a population of 40,521

Households in 97401

19,068 Number of households
167,800.00 Average house value $
29,280.00 Average family income $
2 People per household

Delivery Points in 97401

19,819 Residential mailboxes
2,687 Business mailboxes
22,123 Delivery receptacles
2,436 Recorded businesses

Population of 97401

39,439 Population
19,826 Male population
20,695 Female population
 

Age in 97401

29 Median age
27 Median age for males
30 Median age for females

Race in 97401

35,988 White population
1,106 Black population
2,259 Hispanic population
3,377 Asian population
939 Indian population
317 Hawaiian population
860 Other population

United States zip code 97401

Crow, Eugene

Analysis of Businesses by Industry for zip code 97401 in Oregon

# Industry / Business
1. ABORTION INFORMATION & SERVICES
1.1 NETWORK FOR REPRODUCTIVE OPTNS
1.2 BOURS, W A (E 11TH ST)
Click here to return to the top of the page
# Industry / Business
2. ACCESSORIES-FASHION
2.1 CLAIRE'S (509 VALLEY RIVER CTR # H11)
Click here to return to the top of the page
# Industry / Business
3. ACCOUNTANTS
3.1 MEYERS, DANIEL G CPA (1200 EXECUTIVE PKWY # 450)
3.2 DUNCAN, FRITZ CPA (432 W 11TH AVE)
3.3 GARCIA, KERI B CPA (975 OAK ST # 500)
3.4 JONES & ROTH (432 W 11TH AVE)
3.5 HENRY, LOUIS CPA (975 OAK ST # 500)
3.6 HORSFALL & FIPPS PC (240 E 12TH AVE)
3.7 GREIG, KEVIN P CPA (1600 EXECUTIVE PKWY # 110)
3.8 BULLER WUITE LAWLOR & OLSSON (440 E 2ND AVE)
3.9 BULLER, JOHN D CPA (440 E 2ND AVE)
3.10 WUITE, ENNIS CPA (440 E 2ND AVE)
3.11 ANDERSON & ASSOC LLC (1860 WILLAMETTE ST # 200)
3.12 MORGAN, JON W (1050 WILLAGILLESPIE RD # 4)
3.13 STAPLETON, DUSTIN S CPA (975 OAK ST # 500)
3.14 TAYLOE, MIKE CPA (PO BOX 71610)
3.15 MAY, CLEMENT J (2677 WILLAKENZIE RD # 1A)
3.16 JAFFE LARRY PC (1600 VALLEY RIVER DR # 380)
3.17 DIXSON PROFESSIONAL CORP (2677 WILLAKENZIE RD # 1A)
3.18 DIXSON, WENDY S CPA (2677 WILLAKENZIE RD # 1A)
3.19 MAAS, WILLIAM CPA (925 COUNTRY CLUB RD # 101)
3.20 DISHLIP, BARRY M CPA (2934 BAILEY LN)
3.21 GILLETT, JILL A CPA (225 E 4TH AVE)
3.22 BUCHHOLZ, CHARLES E CPA (79 CENTENNIAL LOOP)
3.23 HALLIS LLC (1373 OLIVE ST)
3.24 SIMPSON, SCOTT F CPA (975 OAK ST # 500)
3.25 HOYT, JEFFREY A CPA (1600 EXECUTIVE PKWY # 110)
3.26 CHAPMAN, ALYCE CPA (440 E 2ND AVE)
3.27 GROSH, MARY S CPA (PO BOX 7097)
3.28 MASON II, WILLIAM V CPA (432 W 11TH AVE)
3.29 HAWKINS, DAVID R CPA (1170 PEARL ST)
3.30 MC GINLEY, MARK G CPA (975 OAK ST # 500)
3.31 KILLOUGH, BILL A CPA (450 COUNTRY CLUB RD # 265)
3.32 FIPPS, MARY J CPA (240 E 12TH AVE)
3.33 WORTHINGTON BUSINESS SVC (2181 EASTWOOD LN)
3.34 BRIDGENS, AMANDA M CPA (975 OAK ST # 500)
3.35 BRIDGENS, JEFFREY J CPA (975 OAK ST # 500)
3.36 SMITH, BRAD D CPA (975 OAK ST # 500)
3.37 MULLER LARSON OSTERMAN YUVA (225 E 4TH AVE)
3.38 ACCOUNTING PRACTICE SALES (627 COUNTRY CLUB RD)
3.39 RITCHIE, STEVEN E CPA (1600 EXECUTIVE PKWY # 110)
3.40 GAY, TIMOTHY F CPA (72A CENTENNIAL LOOP # 130)
3.41 MULLERLEILE, KEVIN CPA (975 OAK ST # 500)
3.42 PENDELL, NORMAN R CPA (975 OAK ST # 500)
3.43 PICKERING, LAURA (72C CENTENNIAL LOOP # 140)
3.44 KRESS, CHARLES CPA (1699 OAK ST)
3.45 WOOTEN MISCHEL & LEWIS LLP (72A CENTENNIAL LOOP # 130)
3.46 WOOTEN, MICHAEL B CPA (72A CENTENNIAL LOOP # 130)
3.47 MAC DONALD, MARTIN E CPA (1600 EXECUTIVE PKWY # 110)
3.48 YOUNG & MEYERS PC (1200 EXECUTIVE PKWY # 450)
3.49 PETERSEN, SELENE L CPA (1200 EXECUTIVE PKWY # 450)
3.50 QUIGLEY, DENNIS M CPA (1580 VALLEY RIVER DR # 270)
3.51 MERWIN, KEVIN W CPA (975 WILLAGILLESPIE RD)
3.52 REYNEKE, TONY CPA (225 E 4TH AVE)
3.53 BESEMANN, IVAN L CPA (911 COUNTRY CLUB RD # 250)
3.54 DORMAN, EARL L CPA (1600 VALLEY RIVER DR # 340)
3.55 OSTERMAN, RHONDA C CPA (225 E 4TH AVE)
3.56 PAULSON PROFESSIONAL CORP (975 WILLAGILLESPIE RD)
3.57 YUVA, CHARLES W CPA (225 E 4TH AVE)
3.58 BELL & MORGAN LLC (1050 WILLAGILLESPIE RD # 4)
3.59 LYSENG, ROGER CPA (895 COUNTRY CLUB RD # B125)
3.60 EVARTS, BARBARA CPA (450 COUNTRY CLUB RD # 130)
3.61 BOYCE CARPENTER LLP (72C CENTENNIAL LOOP # 140)
3.62 MOSS ADAMS LLP (975 OAK ST # 500)
3.63 KELLER, PAUL D CPA (975 OAK ST # 500)
3.64 LANZAROTTA, JAMES CPA (975 OAK ST # 500)
3.65 DAVID W HINSON PC (30 COUNTRY CLUB RD)
3.66 ALIE, JEFF R CPA (PO BOX 7283)
3.67 HENDERSON, SHIRLEY A CPA (1310 COBURG RD # 1)
3.68 ANDERSON, JANICE M CPA (1860 WILLAMETTE ST # 200)
3.69 HAYES, JEANNE CPA (225 E 4TH AVE)
3.70 PARRISH, ERIK CPA (975 OAK ST # 500)
3.71 COLLEY, KERI CPA (695 COUNTRY CLUB RD)
3.72 LAURIE M BULLARD PC (399 E 10TH AVE # 105)
3.73 MILES G JOSEPH PC (79 CENTENNIAL LOOP)
3.74 DE HART, KENNETH P CPA (975 OAK ST # 500)
3.75 BREWER & ASSOC PC (895 COUNTRY CLUB RD # B175)
3.76 SIKORA, NANCY L CPA (440 E BROADWAY # 300)
3.77 GALL, MICHELLE J CPA (975 OAK ST # 500)
3.78 ROSENBERG, BOBBIE CPA (440 E 2ND AVE)
3.79 GEORGE RIIHIMAKI LLC (1580 VALLEY RIVER DR # 290)
3.80 ALISON & HL INVSTMNT ADVISORS (450 COUNTRY CLUB RD # 200)
3.81 BROWN, MYRON E CPA (225 E 4TH AVE)
3.82 KIRKPATRICK HENDERSON & RISEN (1310 COBURG RD # 1)
3.83 JAMES A DEDERER PC (1690 PEARL ST)
3.84 WINNICK, KEITH CPA (399 E 10TH AVE # 208)
3.85 WINNICK, KEITH CPA (184 E 11TH AVE # 220)
3.86 ROOKE, STEVEN P CPA (450 COUNTRY CLUB RD # 130)
3.87 WORKMAN, JAMES L CPA (975 OAK ST # 500)
3.88 LACY, MALCOLM E CPA (2677 WILLAKENZIE RD # 7A)
3.89 GRIFFITH, NATALYA CPA (975 OAK ST # 500)
3.90 ANDERSON, RHONDA S (72A CENTENNIAL LOOP # 130)
3.91 ELLING, PAMELA R CPA (975 OAK ST # 500)
3.92 POWELL, JOEL L CPA (975 OAK ST # 500)
3.93 SCOTT P WILBER PC (1396 CHARNELTON ST)
3.94 SHOTOLA, JO ANN CPA (975 WILLAGILLESPIE RD)
3.95 RICKSON, RICHARD H (975 OAK ST # 700)
3.96 HALE, MARCIE D CPA (975 WILLAGILLESPIE RD)
3.97 ELLIOT, DAVID S CPA (1600 EXECUTIVE PKWY # 110)
3.98 HUBER, B DEAN CPA (1170 PEARL ST)
3.99 KERNUTT STOKES BRANDT & CO LLP (1600 EXECUTIVE PKWY # 110)
3.100 YARBROUGH, THOR G CPA (975 OAK ST # 500)
3.101 ROBERTSON, JEFFREY L CPA (321 GOODPASTURE ISLAND RD)
3.102 LEBACK, KATIE CPA (975 OAK ST # 500)
3.103 MARY S GROSH PC (PO BOX 7097)
3.104 BLACKBURN & HAUSE (627 COUNTRY CLUB RD)
3.105 SKINNER, CASEY CPA (1310 COBURG RD # 1)
3.106 GREG BEISNER PC (911 COUNTRY CLUB RD # 290)
3.107 BONIN, JESSICA CPA (975 WILLAGILLESPIE RD)
3.108 RASMUSSON, KERRY L CPA (1600 EXECUTIVE PKWY # 110)
3.109 EMERALD CPA GROUP (450 COUNTRY CLUB RD)
3.110 WRIGHT, ROBERT B CPA (79 CENTENNIAL LOOP # A)
3.111 SHERRY, DONALD CPA (1030 WILLAGILLESPIE RD)
3.112 WRIGHT, SCOTT A CPA (1600 EXECUTIVE PKWY # 110)
3.113 SULLIVAN, B GARY CPA (79 CENTENNIAL LOOP)
3.114 VALENTINE, CHRIS CPA (975 OAK ST # 500)
3.115 BOURDAGE, JEFFREY A CPA (432 W 11TH AVE)
3.116 HARTWIG, MICHAEL J CPA (975 OAK ST # 500)
3.117 HOUCK EVARTS & CO (450 COUNTRY CLUB RD # 130)
3.118 MICHAEL HENRY & ASSOC (1580 VALLEY RIVER DR # 270)
3.119 CARPENTER, CHARLES R CPA (72C CENTENNIAL LOOP # 140)
3.120 HOUCK, ALAN CPA (450 COUNTRY CLUB RD # 130)
3.121 GLOGOWSKI, KARLY M CPA (975 OAK ST # 500)
3.122 FORD, LISA J CPA (975 OAK ST # 500)
3.123 OLSSON, JODIE A CPA (440 E 2ND AVE)
3.124 MARTIN, KENNY L CPA (975 OAK ST # 500)
3.125 MOORE & COLLEY CPA'S (695 COUNTRY CLUB RD)
3.126 SMITH-WAGAR, DEBBIE CPA (975 OAK ST # 500)
3.127 SKOPIL, TRACE P CPA (975 OAK ST # 500)
3.128 MILLER, TAMERA D CPA (225 E 4TH AVE)
3.129 GREGG, DEBBIE CPA (975 OAK ST # 500)
3.130 MUELLER LARSON OSTERMAN YUVA (225 E 4TH AVE)
3.131 FLOWER, DENISE (30 COUNTRY CLUB RD)
3.132 GREGOR PROFESSIONAL CORP (450 COUNTRY CLUB RD # 155)
3.133 LAWLOR, KATHLEEN J CPA (440 E 2ND AVE)
3.134 TILLOTSON, DEBORAH A CPA (72A CENTENNIAL LOOP # 130)
3.135 MC ELHANY SHOTOLA & MERWIN (975 WILLAGILLESPIE RD)
3.136 MC ELHANY, EARL L CPA (975 WILLAGILLESPIE RD)
3.137 FRASER, OLIVER CPA (450 COUNTRY CLUB RD # 130)
3.138 MAXWELL & CO (1600 VALLEY RIVER DR # 370)
3.139 CASE, MARY K CPA (975 OAK ST # 500)
3.140 PETTY, WALTER V CPA (398 HIGH ST)
3.141 MELER, ARNOLD CPA (975 WILLAGILLESPIE RD)
3.142 NIEGEL, TERRY R CPA (1600 EXECUTIVE PKWY # 110)
3.143 POWERS, MARTA E CPA (225 E 4TH AVE)
3.144 WILBER, SCOTT P CPA (1396 CHARNELTON ST)
3.145 LEWIS, CORWIN G CPA (72A CENTENNIAL LOOP # 130)
3.146 KINGSLEY, PEGGY CPA (975 OAK ST # 500)
Click here to return to the top of the page

# Industry / Business
4. ACCOUNTING & BOOKKEEPING GENERAL SVC
4.1 CHRISTIANSEN BOOK KEEPING (329 W 13TH AVE # A)
4.2 LIGHT HOUSE ACCOUNTING (317 GOODPASTURE ISLAND RD # H)
4.3 ACCOUNTING PROS (392 E 3RD AVE)
4.4 BOTTOM LINE (1699 OAK ST)
4.5 MC CLURE ASSOC (1177 PEARL ST # 100)
4.6 EUGENE BOOKKEEPING & TAX INC (1600 VALLEY RIVER DR # 170)
4.7 VELMA M COX LTCEA (1360 FLINTRIDGE AVE)
4.8 ADMINISTRATIVE ASSISTANCE (45 RUSTIC PL)
4.9 MIDTOWN BOOKKEEPING SVC (1364 OAK ST)
Click here to return to the top of the page
# Industry / Business
5. ACOUSTICAL CONTRACTORS
5.1 DEANE MORROW SUSPENDED CEILING
Click here to return to the top of the page
# Industry / Business
6. ACUPUNCTURE
6.1 HARMON, DINA M (29 OAKWAY CTR)
6.2 JADE SCREEN CLINIC (1598 PEARL ST # B)
6.3 TOM WILLIAMS & ASSOC
6.4 WILSON, KAREN (260 E 15TH AVE # D)
6.5 FARMER, PAM (840 LAWRENCE ST)
6.6 TURNING POINT CTR LLC (670 E 18TH AVE)
6.7 ACTIVE LIFE ACUPUNCTURE (1034 LAWRENCE ST)
6.8 SJAASTAD, MARILYN (1210 PEARL ST)
6.9 DEWHITT, SUSAN (1034 LAWRENCE ST)
6.10 TOWNE, JOYCE M (492 W BROADWAY)
6.11 FU, JULIE (1180 PATTERSON ST # 2-C)
6.12 FU, QIULING (1755 COBURG RD # 2)
6.13 GREEN PHOENIX INSTITUTE (352 W 12TH AVE)
6.14 JONES, JANEEN S (670 E 18TH AVE)
6.15 ACUPUNCTURE (1390 OAK ST # 1)
6.16 HOPKINS, SUSAN
6.17 ACUPUNCTURE CLINIC (492 W BROADWAY)
6.18 PETERSON, PATRICE (1359 PATTERSON ST)
6.19 HUANG, JOHN (74 E 18TH AVE # 11)
6.20 RUBIN, RACHEL L (655 E 11TH AVE # 9)
6.21 DERBY, ALICIA (352 W 12TH AVE)
6.22 GLASSER, LISA M (273 W 8TH AVE)
6.23 ART OF BALANCE ACUPUNCTURE
6.24 STICE, LAURA
6.25 STICE, LAURA B (921 COUNTRY CLUB RD # 222)
6.26 FIVE SEASONS WOMENS WELLNESS (840 LAWRENCE ST)
6.27 CH'EN, BETTY P (132 E BROADWAY # 312)
6.28 CHABAREK, PETER (492 W BROADWAY)
6.29 JOY LINK ACUPUNCTURE & CHINESE (2441 OAKMONT WAY)
6.30 EUGENE COMMUNITY ACUPUNCTURE (260 E 15TH AVE # D)
6.31 KAMALA QUALE MSOM LAC (1844 LINCOLN ST # 1)
6.32 JEROME HOBBS NATUROPATH (1161 LINCOLN ST)
6.33 CORBETT, ZACHARY B (132 E BROADWAY # 312)
6.34 MIXER, MATTHEW (260 E 15TH AVE # B)
6.35 LEFTWICH, BYRON (1000 WILLAGILLESPIE RD # 100)
6.36 HOBBS, JEROME (1161 LINCOLN ST)
Click here to return to the top of the page
# Industry / Business
7. ADOPTION AGENCIES
7.1 OPEN ADOPTION & FAMILY SVC (315 W 10TH AVE)
Click here to return to the top of the page
# Industry / Business
8. ADULT CARE FACILITIES
8.1 INDEPENDENT ENVIRONMENTS INC (205 EXMOOR PL)
Click here to return to the top of the page
# Industry / Business
9. ADVERTISING NEC
9.1 CREATIVE ADVERTISING SVC (1200 EXECUTIVE PKWY # 240)
Click here to return to the top of the page
# Industry / Business
10. ADVERTISING-AGENCIES & COUNSELORS
10.1 ADSENSE CONSULTING (113 W 18TH AVE)
10.2 BADEN & CO (744 W PARK ST)
10.3 BELL & FUNK (1 E BROADWAY # 250)
10.4 CAPPELLI MILES WILTZ & KELLY (2260 OAKMONT WAY # 7)
10.5 K DUNN & ASSOC (296 E 5TH AVE # 501)
10.6 MEADOW OUTDOOR ADVERTISING
10.7 ADLIB LIMITED (1600 VALLEY RIVER DR # 130)
10.8 ADMARK PACIFIC (1436 BARRINGTON AVE)
10.9 THIN AIR ADVERTISING (160 E BROADWAY # C)
10.10 ADAMS HULL MAC CLURE INC (860 W PARK ST)
Click here to return to the top of the page
# Industry / Business
11. ADVERTISING-DIRECT MAIL
11.1 MAILBOX MERCHANTS (1574 COBURG RD PMB 134)
Click here to return to the top of the page
# Industry / Business
12. ADVERTISING-NEWSPAPER
12.1 WHAT'S HAPPENING (1251 LINCOLN ST)
Click here to return to the top of the page
# Industry / Business
13. ADVERTISING-OUTDOOR
13.1 MEADOW OUTDOOR ADVERTISING (345 MILL ST)
Click here to return to the top of the page
# Industry / Business
14. ADVERTISING-PROMOTIONAL
14.1 QUACKTOWN (233 W 7TH AVE # A)
14.2 IPSENAULT CO (594 COVEY LN)
Click here to return to the top of the page
# Industry / Business
15. ADVERTISING-TRANSIT & TRANSPORTATION
15.1 LAMAR ADVERTISING CO (1600 VALLEY RIVER DR # 390)
Click here to return to the top of the page
# Industry / Business
16. ADVOCACY RESOURCES
16.1 FRIENDS-THE CHILD ADVOCACY CTR (2675 MARTIN LUTHER KING JR BLV)
Click here to return to the top of the page
# Industry / Business
17. AIR CONDITIONING CONTRACTORS & SYSTEMS
17.1 KENLINCO HEATING & AIR COND (PO BOX 7905)
Click here to return to the top of the page
# Industry / Business
18. ALCOHOLISM INFORMATION & TREATMENT CTRS
18.1 ALCOHOL A 24 HOUR HELPLINE
18.2 ALCOHOL A ABUSE ACCREDITED
18.3 BRIDGE TO RECOVERY
18.4 LIVING SOLUTIONS (1038 WASHINGTON ST)
18.5 ALCOHOL TREATMENT & DRUG
18.6 INTERVENTIONS NORTH WEST (1696 ADKINS ST # 2)
18.7 ALCOHOLICS ANONYMOUS (1259 WILLAMETTE ST)
18.8 SERENITY LANE (16 E 16TH AVE)
18.9 SERENITY LANE CORPORATE OFCS (2133 CENTENNIAL PLZ)
18.10 SERENITY LANE NEW HOPE PROGRAM (2133 CENTENNIAL PLZ)
18.11 WILLIAMETTE FAMILY (1188 OLIVE ST)
18.12 PROGRESS HOUSE (742 WASHINGTON ST)
18.13 CHRYSALIS DRUG-ALCOHOL TRTMNT (323 E 12TH AVE)
18.14 AL-ANON (1253 WILLAMETTE ST)
18.15 WILLAMETTE FAMILY INC (227 W 10TH AVE)
Click here to return to the top of the page
# Industry / Business
19. ALTERATIONS-CLOTHING
19.1 ALTERATION & TAILORING (14 OAKWAY CTR)
19.2 NATALIA'S ALTERATIONS & TYLRNG (296 E 5TH AVE)
19.3 TAILORING EXPRESS (1144 WILLAGILLESPIE RD # 6)
19.4 JANE'S ALTERATIONS (454 VALLEY RIVER CTR)
Click here to return to the top of the page
# Industry / Business
20. ALTERNATIVE MEDICINE
20.1 HEALING SPIRIT BODY THERAPIES (1355 OAK ST # 100)
20.2 LUKE ADLER HEALING (1633 WILLAMETTE ST)
Click here to return to the top of the page
# Industry / Business
21. AMBULANCE SERVICE
21.1 MED TRANS OF OREGON (335 MILL ST)
21.2 EUGENE AMBULANCE EMERGENCY MED (777 PEARL ST # 107)
Click here to return to the top of the page
# Industry / Business
22. AMUSEMENT & RECREATION NEC
22.1 COLLABORATIVE LEADERS (240 E 12TH AVE)
22.2 CRUX ROCK GYM (401 W 3RD AVE)
22.3 CCPA (291 W 8TH AVE)
22.4 AVERILL MARY BETH (74 E 18TH AVE # 10)
22.5 OPEN CHANNELS (2065 TARPON ST)
22.6 FASTRUNNING.COM
22.7 WONG, MARY C
Click here to return to the top of the page
# Industry / Business
23. ANIMAL HOSPITALS
23.1 RADEBAUGH, ELISE DVM (160 E 18TH AVE)
Click here to return to the top of the page
# Industry / Business
24. ANTIQUES-DEALERS
24.1 ANTIQUE CLOCK SHOP (888 PEARL ST)
24.2 COPPER PENNY ANTIQUES
24.3 DANDURAND FINE ARTS
24.4 MATTHEW HOUSE ANTIQUES (1507 JEPPESEN AVE)
24.5 PEWTER RABBIT ESTATE SVC (136 E BROADWAY)
Click here to return to the top of the page
# Industry / Business
25. ANTIQUES-REPAIRING & RESTORING
25.1 DR CHIPS (933 PEARL ST)
Click here to return to the top of the page
# Industry / Business
26. APARTMENTS
26.1 FOURTEEN PINES (2786 WILLAKENZIE RD)
26.2 RIVER TERRACE APARTMENTS (1150 DARLENE LN)
26.3 FOREST HILLS APARTMENTS (3950 GOODPASTURE LOOP)
26.4 COUNTRY MANOR (1600 ADKINS ST # 13)
26.5 CLAIRMONT APARTMENTS (1740 ADKINS ST)
26.6 LAWRENCE COURT APARTMENTS (377 W 8TH AVE # 4)
26.7 HIGH STREET TERRACE (1055 HIGH ST # 100)
26.8 1 WEST FOURTH APARTMENTS (111 SHELTON MCMURPHEY BLVD)
26.9 HERON CLUB APARTMENTS (2050 GOODPASTURE LOOP)
26.10 VON KLEIN PROPERTY MANAGEMENT (1301 FERRY ST # 2)
26.11 DUCK'S VILLAGE (3225 KINSROW AVE # OFC)
26.12 KENTFIELD APARTMENTS (601 COUNTRY CLUB RD # 157)
26.13 CAPITOL MANOR (2426 WILLAKENZIE RD # 8)
26.14 NORTHGREEN APARTMENTS (1800 CAL YOUNG RD)
26.15 COBURG ROAD APARTMENTS (1121 COBURG RD)
26.16 OLIVE TERRACE (1460 OLIVE ST)
26.17 LAUREL PINES RETIREMENT APT (2811 BAILEY LN)
26.18 JENNINGS & CO PROPERTY MGMT (488 E 11TH AVE)
26.19 ALDERWOOD MANOR (1860 ALDER ST # 11)
26.20 15TH & OLIVE APARTMENTS (95 W 15TH AVE # 6)
26.21 COLLEGIAN (1810 ALDER ST)
26.22 BROADWAY CENTER APARTMENTS (451 W BROADWAY)
26.23 WOODLAND APARTMENTS (555 COBURG RD)
26.24 PATTERSON HOUSE APARTMENTS (979 PATTERSON ST # 108)
26.25 FIRWOOD VILLAGE APARTMENTS (1877 BREWER AVE)
26.26 PATTERSON TOWER APARTMENTS (1080 PATTERSON ST)
26.27 BROADWAY PLACE APARTMENTS (255 W BROADWAY)
26.28 BAGLEY DOWNS APARTMENTS (255 E 19TH AVE)
26.29 BOULDERS ON THE RIVER (655 GOODPASTURE ISLAND RD)
26.30 FOUNTAIN VILLA (1555 COBURG RD # 13)
26.31 RIVERTOWNE APARTMENTS (597 COUNTRY CLUB RD)
26.32 EUGENE HOTEL RETIREMENT CMNTY (222 E BROADWAY)
26.33 EUGENE MANOR (1050 FERRY ST)
26.34 MARY SKINNER APARTMENTS (335 W 2ND AVE # 225)
26.35 UNIVERSITY MANOR APARTMENTS (745 E 15TH AVE # 22A)
26.36 MC KENNA ESTATE APARTMENTS (3450 MCKENNA DR)
26.37 DELTA GROVE APARTMENTS (1844 HAPPY LN # 13)
26.38 GLENBROOK APARTMENTS (1811 KINGSLEY RD)
26.39 CHASE VILLAGE APARTMENTS (375 MARCHE CHASE DR)
26.40 STADIUM PARK (90 COMMONS DR)
26.41 HERITAGE VILLAGE APARTMENTS (2555 WILLAKENZIE RD)
26.42 FLINTRIDGE APARTMENTS (500 E 18TH AVE # 8)
26.43 WILLAKENZIE TOWN HOUSES (3202 WILLAKENZIE RD)
26.44 HILYARD HOUSE APARTMENTS (725 E 14TH AVE # 110)
26.45 WESTTOWN ON 8TH (265 W 8TH AVE)
26.46 NORKENZIE VILLAGE APARTMENTS (2300 NORKENZIE RD)
26.47 BLACKSTONE MANOR (1750 ALDER ST # 2)
26.48 EDCO (1515 HILYARD ST # 11)
26.49 LANE TOWER APARTMENTS (1601 OLIVE ST)
26.50 FRONTIER TERRACE (2515 FRONTIER DR)
26.51 PARKGROVE APARTMENTS (3109 KINSROW AVE # 21)
26.52 CREEKSIDE VILLAGE (4675 GOODPASTURE LOOP)
Click here to return to the top of the page
# Industry / Business
27. APPAREL & GARMENTS-RETAIL
27.1 AMERICAN APPAREL (860 E 13TH AVE)
Click here to return to the top of the page
# Industry / Business
28. APPLIANCES-HOUSEHOLD-MAJOR-DEALERS
28.1 APPLIANCE & TV CTR (1365 WILLAMETTE ST)
Click here to return to the top of the page
# Industry / Business
29. APPLIANCES-HOUSEHOLD-MAJOR-RENTING
29.1 AZUMA LEASING
Click here to return to the top of the page
# Industry / Business
30. APPLIANCES-HOUSEHOLD-MAJOR-REPAIRING
30.1 JAKE'S APPLIANCE REPAIR (PO BOX 72203)
30.2 FREE APPLIANCE REMOVAL
30.3 FIX IT 4 LESS APPLIANCE REPAIR
30.4 DARRELL'S APPLIANCE SVC
Click here to return to the top of the page
# Industry / Business
31. APPRAISERS
31.1 CARL GOSCHIE & ASSOC (923 COUNTRY CLUB RD # 150)
31.2 BROUGHTON & ASSOC (551 SHIRE CT)
31.3 DUNCAN & BROWN LLC (260 W 12TH AVE)
Click here to return to the top of the page
# Industry / Business
32. ARBITRATION SERVICES
32.1 VALLERAND, PAT
32.2 ANITA ENGILES MEDIATION SVC (474 WILLAMETTE ST # 303)
32.3 DAVIS-STITT, CARENE
32.4 ALPHA INSTITUTE
32.5 FULL CIRCLE GROUP (541 WILLAMETTE ST # 103)
32.6 LEIMAN, ALAN J
Click here to return to the top of the page
# Industry / Business
33. ARCHITECTS
33.1 LEWIS, JAMES M (1415 PEARL ST)
33.2 AFFOLTER WEST & JONES PC (1600 VALLEY RIVER DR # 270)
33.3 ROWE ARCHITECTURE-PLANNING LLC (785 SAND AVE)
33.4 BERRY, JON R (460 E 2ND AVE)
33.5 L A KERSH ARCHITECTURE (292 W 12TH AVE # A)
33.6 ROWELL BROKAW (1 E BROADWAY # 300)
33.7 GRESL, WALTER R (1415 PEARL ST)
33.8 GERALD MC DONNELL & ASSOC (860 W PARK ST # 300)
33.9 ATELIER ARCHITECTURE PC (845 WILLAMETTE ST)
33.10 DOUGLAS COTTEL ARCHITECT (1332 LAWRENCE ST # 1)
33.11 THALLON ARCHITECTURE
33.12 COTTEL, DOUGLAS (1332 LAWRENCE ST # 1)
33.13 2FORM ARCHITECTURE (121 LAWRENCE ST)
33.14 WARD, TRACE A (1415 PEARL ST)
33.15 GLAS ARCHITECTS LLC (1415 PEARL ST)
33.16 HONN, STANLEY L (440 CHARNELTON ST)
33.17 PIVOT ARCHITECTURE (72 W BROADWAY # 200)
33.18 BERGSUND DELANEY ARCHITECTURE (1369 OLIVE ST)
33.19 RODD HANSEN ARCHITECT (1551 OAK ST)
33.20 INTEGRARE ARCHITECTURE INC (223 W 12TH AVE)
33.21 SIMANTEL, GARY (1297 HIGH ST # A)
33.22 WEST, LINN (1600 VALLEY RIVER DR # 270)
33.23 HANSEN, RODD E (1680 PEARL ST)
33.24 NAGAO-PACIFIC ARCHITECTS PC (1680 PEARL ST)
33.25 ALBERSON, J F (132 E BROADWAY # 200)
33.26 OPA COVE (845 WILLAMETTE ST)
33.27 2 FORM ARCHITECTURE (121 LAWRENCE ST)
33.28 WRIGHT, STEPHEN H (1872 WILLAMETTE ST)
33.29 ARCHITECTURAL ASSOCIATES (241 E BROADWAY # 1)
33.30 WILLAMETTE ARCHITECTURE (66 CLUB RD)
33.31 COMPOSITE ARCHITECTURE
33.32 KLUTE, DANIEL (860 W PARK ST # 300)
33.33 PAUL DUSTRUD ARCHITECT PC (30 W 17TH AVE)
33.34 BAILEY, CHUCK (1740 WILLAMETTE ST)
33.35 SOLARC ARCHITTECT & ENGR INC (223 W 12TH AVE)
33.36 STAFFORD, JONATHAN (437 E 11TH AVE)
33.37 SHERWOOD, CARL R (132 E BROADWAY # 540)
34. ARCHITECTURAL & CONSTR SPECIFICATIONS
34.1 PAUL EDLUND SPECIFICATIONS (1643 OAK ST)
Click here to return to the top of the page
# Industry / Business
35. ARCHITECTURAL CONSULTANTS
35.1 AGE DYNAMICS INC (1430 PEARL ST # A)
Click here to return to the top of the page
# Industry / Business
36. ART GALLERIES & DEALERS
36.1 SATTVA GALLERY (1801 WILLAMETTE ST # 110)
36.2 STUDIO WEST (245 W 8TH AVE)
36.3 WHITE LOTUS GALLERY-ASIAN ARTS (767 WILLAMETTE ST # 101)
36.4 CAPPER'S FRAMES & PRINTS INC (1280 OAK ST)
36.5 DIVA DOWNTOWN INIATIVE-ARTS (110 W BROADWAY)
36.6 FUSION GALLERY (862 OLIVE ST)
36.7 JACOB'S GALLERY (1 EUGENE CTR)
36.8 KARIN CLARKE GALLERY (749 WILLAMETTE ST)
36.9 KARIN CLARKE GALLERY ANNEX (749 WILLAMETTE ST)
36.10 NEW ZONE GALLERY (164 W BROADWAY)
Click here to return to the top of the page
# Industry / Business
37. ART INSTRUCTION & SCHOOLS
37.1 NATIONAL ACADEMY ARTISTIC (2230 MONTEREY LN)
Click here to return to the top of the page
# Industry / Business
38. ARTIFICIAL EYES-HUMAN (MFRS)
38.1 MALONEY'S CUSTOM OCULAR (1800 VALLEY RIVER DR # 300)
Click here to return to the top of the page
# Industry / Business
39. ARTIFICIAL LIMBS
39.1 HANGER PROSTHETICS & ORTHOTICS (1501 PEARL ST # A)
Click here to return to the top of the page
# Industry / Business
40. ARTISTS-COMMERCIAL
40.1 AS YOU WISH DESIGN (520 LINDLEY LN)
40.2 BRAUNER, KEN
40.3 HLB DESIGN (2598 RIVERWALK LOOP)
Click here to return to the top of the page
# Industry / Business
41. ARTISTS-FINE ARTS
41.1 OPUS6IX (1 E BROADWAY # 100)
Click here to return to the top of the page
# Industry / Business
42. ARTS ORGANIZATIONS & INFORMATION
42.1 BODY OF WISDOM INTUITAVE ARTS
42.2 EUGENE CONCERT CHOIR (30 E BROADWAY # 122)
42.3 LANE ARTS COUNCIL (99 W 10TH AVE)
42.4 LE PETIT CULINARY ARTS PROGRAM (45 W BROADWAY)
Click here to return to the top of the page
# Industry / Business
43. ASBESTOS REMOVAL SERVICE
43.1 ROSE CITY CONTRACTING INC
Click here to return to the top of the page
# Industry / Business
44. ASSOCIATIONS
44.1 MARCH OF DIMES (115 W 8TH AVE # 360)
44.2 SPENCER CREEK GRANGE
44.3 TEAM RAZE RE MAX
44.4 AMERICAN FOREST RESOURCE CNCL (2300 OAKMONT WAY # 205)
44.5 FANCONI ANEMIA RESEARCH FUND (1801 WILLAMETTE ST # 200)
44.6 TOC MANAGEMENT SVC INC (695 COUNTRY CLUB RD # A-160)
44.7 QUAIL RUN HOME OWNERS ASSOC
44.8 AMERICAN CANCER SOCIETY (2350 OAKMONT WAY # 200)
44.9 MUSCULAR DYSTROPHY ASSN (1500 VALLEY RIVER DR # 300)
44.10 MOBILITY INTERNATIONAL USA (132 E BROADWAY # 343)
44.11 HARDWOOD PAZ CO LLC
44.12 EUGENE ASSOCIATION OF REALTORS (2139 CENTENNIAL PLZ)
44.13 EUGENE POLICE EMPLOYEES ASSOC (777 HIGH ST # 120)
44.14 OREGON CRIMINAL DEFENSE LAWYER (96 E BROADWAY # 5)
44.15 DOWNTOWN EUGENE INC (1401 WILLAMETTE ST)
44.16 LANE LEADERS ASSN (1310 COBURG RD # 10)
44.17 STUDENTS' CO-OP ASSN INC (1648 ALDER ST)
44.18 ISLAND LAKES CONDOMINIUM ASSN (1980 LAKE ISLE DR)
45. ATTORNEYS
45.1 ROBERT K NASLUND PC (1200 EXECUTIVE PKWY # 445)
45.2 DUNCAN, CHARLES (700 LAWRENCE ST)
45.3 HUDSON, JOHN A (66 CLUB RD # 200)
45.4 COONS, JAMES K (777 HIGH ST # 200)
45.5 SABITT, MARK N (747 WILLAMETTE ST)
45.6 HAMMONS & MILLS (1561 OAK ST)
45.7 MUHLHEIM BOYD (88 E BROADWAY)
45.8 MUHLHEIM, WILSON (88 E BROADWAY)
45.9 SPENCE & SABITT LLP (747 WILLAMETTE ST)
45.10 KURTZ FORD & JOHNSON LLP (400 E 2ND AVE # 101)
45.11 BURGESS, B KEVIN (101 E BROADWAY # 200)
45.12 GILL, GREGORY E (725 COUNTRY CLUB RD)
45.13 HECHT & NORMAN (329 E 8TH AVE)
45.14 KURTZ, LOUIS L (400 E 2ND AVE # 101)
45.15 LYND, PATRICK A (180 E 11TH AVE)
45.16 THOMPSON, EDWARD P (66 CLUB RD # 230)
45.17 SPENCE, MARC A (747 WILLAMETTE ST)
45.18 BUCHALTER, ALAN R (399 E 10TH AVE # 108)
45.19 GATTI GATTI MAIER SAYER THAYER (96 E BROADWAY # 7)
45.20 LEWIS, MICHAEL A (856 OLIVE ST # 104)
45.21 WEISHEIT, DIANE (440 E BROADWAY # 100)
45.22 BEIJING WANG, BENJAMIN (1672 WILLAMETTE ST)
45.23 MOULE & FRANK (259 E 5TH AVE # 3)
45.24 ALAN G SELIGSON PC (142 W 8TH AVE)
45.25 DREW L JOHNSON PC (1700 VALLEY RIVER DR # 100)
45.26 DEAL, GARY F (750 LAWRENCE ST)
45.27 MOORE, CHRISTOPHER (PO BOX 7788)
45.28 MOORE, CHRISTOPHER (PO BOX 7788)
45.29 NEAL & ENG (1361 PEARL ST)
45.30 MALAGON MOORE & JENSEN (PO BOX 7788)
45.31 MALAGON MOORE & JENSEN (PO BOX 7788)
45.32 MALAGON, EVOHL F (PO BOX 7788)
45.33 MALAGON, EVOHL F (PO BOX 7788)
45.34 CLIFTON JR, JACOB K (975 OAK ST # 1050)
45.35 PARKS, ANDREW P (800 WILLAMETTE ST # 800)
45.36 ALAN J LEIMAN LAW OFFICE (576 OLIVE ST)
45.37 COHEN, ADAM D (180 E 11TH AVE)
45.38 LIVERMORE, MEGAN I (440 E BROADWAY # 300)
45.39 BRUCE, MICHAEL M (400 COUNTRY CLUB RD # 350)
45.40 KILCULLEN, JOHN F (44 CLUB RD # 210)
45.41 WOODWORTH, JOHN (888 W PARK ST)
45.42 WOODWORTH, JOHN S (1342 HIGH ST # 200)
45.43 SALISBURY, JEFFREY S (4725 VILLAGE PLAZA LOOP # 200)
45.44 HUTCHINSON COX COONS DU PRIEST (777 HIGH ST # 200)
45.45 SIMPSON, CLINTON D (722 COUNTRY CLUB RD)
45.46 DANIEL W GOFF PC (310 E 11TH AVE)
45.47 LEE J JUDY PC (1158 HIGH ST # 102)
45.48 WHITNEY, ROBYNNE (72 CENTENNIAL LOOP # 140)
45.49 WALKER, THEODORE T (767 WILLAMETTE ST # 208)
45.50 CARL & ROSS (220 E 11TH AVE # 12B)
45.51 KRUSE, DANIEL (130 S PARK ST)
45.52 FOWLER, LINDSAY (975 OAK ST # 625)
45.53 JAMES VON BOECKMANN LAWYERS (259 E 5TH AVE # 200)
45.54 FREEPEOPLE IMMIGRATION (259 E 5TH AVE # 200)
45.55 STEVENS, PATRICK L (777 HIGH ST # 200)
45.56 ENDEAVOR LAW GROUP (101 E BROADWAY # 300)
45.57 HUTCHINSON, STEPHEN A (777 HIGH ST # 200)
45.58 JAMES W HOFFMAN PC (975 OAK ST # 600)
45.59 GROOTERS, HOWARD J (541 WILLAMETTE ST)
45.60 ELMORE, KENNETH B (199 E 5TH AVE # 25)
45.61 WILLIAMSON, ROSS M (975 OAK ST # 700)
45.62 CARTER, VANESSA L (66 CLUB RD # 200)
45.63 WOLF, JOHN A (975 OAK ST # 700)
45.64 JOHN W BILLINGTON PC (450 COUNTRY CLUB RD # 350)
45.65 BUSEMAN, MICHAEL J (801 E PARK ST)
45.66 WOLF, LESLIE ANNE (541 WILLAMETTE ST # 311)
45.67 BEVANS & COOPER LLC (895 COUNTRY CLUB RD # C175)
45.68 HOYT, THOMAS H (975 OAK ST # 700)
45.69 LUCAS, SCOTT (975 OAK ST # 1050)
45.70 ABSOLUTE TRUST WILLS & PROBATE (142 W 8TH AVE)
45.71 KOENIG, DAN (767 WILLAMETTE ST # 204)
45.72 HILL, DAVID A (1147 HIGH ST)
45.73 DAVIS, BECKY (259 E 5TH AVE)
45.74 MAYBEE, LISA A (423 LINCOLN ST)
45.75 JOHNSON, DEREK C (975 OAK ST # 1050)
45.76 SYVAMORE, SYLVIA (132 E BROADWAY # 410)
45.77 JOHNSON, DONALD E (400 E 2ND AVE # 101)
45.78 MORI, MARY JANE (399 E 10TH AVE)
45.79 LEGAL AID SVC OF LANE COUNTY (376 E 11TH AVE)
45.80 JOHNSON, DREW L (1700 VALLEY RIVER DR # 100)
45.81 JOHNSON, DREW L (1700 VALLEY RIVER DR # 100)
45.82 RAY BRADLEY & ASSOC (700 LAWRENCE ST)
45.83 JAGGER, JAMES C (540 OAK ST # C)
45.84 MANTIS, DAPHNE E (777 HIGH ST # 290)
45.85 SOBEL, JOYCE (259 E 5TH AVE # 200)
45.86 POCOCK, BRIAN L (132 E BROADWAY # 712)
45.87 BEVERLY ANDERSON PC (260 COUNTRY CLUB RD # 210)
45.88 FACAROS & DUGAN (485 E 13TH AVE)
45.89 BROWN ROSETA LONG MC CONVILLE (44 CLUB RD # 210)
45.90 DANIELLE O'BRIEN ATTORNEY (474 WILLAMETTE ST)
45.91 NASLUND, ROBERT K (1200 EXECUTIVE PKWY # 445)
45.92 MURPHY, JANE A (1262 LAWRENCE ST # 1A)
45.93 SCHRANK, ROBERT M (115 W 8TH AVE # 200)
45.94 SHEPARD LAW OFFICES (66 CLUB RD # 200)
45.95 WELLS, BRENT (474 WILLAMETTE ST # 200)
45.96 COOPER, MICHAEL L (895 COUNTRY CLUB RD # C175)
45.97 HUNT, GREG ALLEN (225 OAKMONT CTR)
45.98 HUNT, GREG ALLEN (225 OAKWAY CTR)
45.99 WELLS, D MICHAEL (296 E 5TH AVE # 323)
45.100 MANDERS, ROBERT P (259 E 5TH AVE)
45.101 SHEPARD, LYNN (66 CLUB RD # 200)
45.102 FRED G LONG CHAPTER 13 TRUSTEE (229 MILL ST)
45.103 MULLEN, RICHARD S (72A CENTENNIAL LOOP # 140)
45.104 JEANOTTE, BRIAN (142 W 8TH AVE)
45.105 SHEPARD, STEPHEN (767 WILLAMETTE ST # 302)
45.106 LOOMIS & HOLLAND (777 HIGH ST # 101)
45.107 WOLFE, KRISTINA (700 LAWRENCE ST)
45.108 FRANK SEGARRA ATTORNEY (142 W 8TH AVE)
45.109 WING, JEFFREY (1600 EXECUTIVE PKWY # 340)
45.110 MOORE, TODD A (142 W 8TH AVE)
45.111 MAGINNIS LAW FIRM (91 N LAWRENCE ST)
45.112 JOHN A HUDSON LLC (66 CLUB RD # 200)
45.113 WEKSELBLATT, MINDY (767 WILLAMETTE ST # 204)
45.114 GAYDOS CHURNSIDE & BALTHROP PC (440 E BROADWAY # 300)
45.115 WALL, E KENNETH
45.116 SVOBODA & ASSOC (66 CLUB RD # 230)
45.117 LARSON, RICHARD L (975 OAK ST # 1050)
45.118 LARSON, ROBERT J (399 E 10TH AVE # 209)
45.119 SVOBODA, JOHN L (875 COUNTRY CLUB RD)
45.120 CORRELL, JON C (132 E BROADWAY # 314)
45.121 REBECCA MAY ATTORNEY (1262 LAWRENCE ST)
45.122 PATRICK J KOUBA LAW OFFICE (158 E 14TH AVE)
45.123 POTTER, JEFFREY E (725 COUNTRY CLUB RD)
45.124 HWANG, JINOO
45.125 DANIELSON, MOLLY A (440 E BROADWAY # 300)
45.126 MOSEMAN, THOMAS K N (975 OAK ST # 800)
45.127 VERALRUD & FOWLER (975 OAK ST # 625)
45.128 HALPERN JR, JOHN (130 S PARK ST)
45.129 JACKSON LAW OFFICE (400 E 2ND AVE # 101)
45.130 POTTER, WILLIAM R (800 WILLAMETTE ST # 800)
45.131 REEDER, MICHAEL M (800 WILLAMETTE ST # 800)
45.132 LAURA T MONTGOMERY (975 OAK ST)
45.133 SWINGDOFF, KEVIN (1445 WILLAMETTE ST # 9)
45.134 ROSTA & CONNELLY (1361 PEARL ST)
45.135 ROSTA, ANTHONY T (1361 PEARL ST)
45.136 EVANS, H THOMAS (750 LAWRENCE ST)
45.137 JOHNSON, LARA (101 E BROADWAY # 303)
45.138 LAND, BRYON L (800 WILLAMETTE ST # 800)
45.139 CARUSONE, JUDSON M (711 COUNTRY CLUB RD # 200)
45.140 FLECK, ANTONIA R (399 E 10TH AVE # 110)
45.141 M E FARTHING ATTORNEY (462 KODIAK ST)
45.142 LUSBY, GREGORY T (800 WILLAMETTE ST # 800)
45.143 HOLLAND, DANIEL M (777 HIGH ST # 101)
45.144 TRAINOR, GLORIA J (975 OAK ST # 1050)
45.145 BRADLEY LAW OFFICE (700 LAWRENCE ST)
45.146 BRADLEY LAW OFFICE (470 W BROADWAY)
45.147 ALLEN, PAUL R (777 HIGH ST # 200)
45.148 CAHER, JAMES P (767 WILLAMETTE ST # 202)
45.149 ALLEN, R ALLEN (777 HIGH ST # 200)
45.150 HENDERSHOTT LAW OFFICE (132 E BROADWAY # 400)
45.151 SCS LAW (142 W 8TH AVE)
45.152 STUPASKY, TINA (199 E 5TH AVE # 25)
45.153 GUARRASI, ROBERT J (678 COUNTRY CLUB RD)
45.154 CORSON & JOHNSON LAW FIRM (101 E BROADWAY # 303)
45.155 WATKINSON LAIRD RUBENSTEIN (101 E BROADWAY # 200)
45.156 COVINGTON, SAM (474 WILLAMETTE ST # 200)
45.157 BATES, MELISSA A (180 E 11TH AVE)
45.158 SPICKARD, DEVON M (725 COUNTRY CLUB RD)
45.159 MONKS & SHARP LAW OFFICE (1292 HIGH ST # 204)
45.160 COIT & ASSOC (800 WILLAMETTE ST # 700)
45.161 ALLEN, WAYNE E (767 WILLAMETTE ST # 303)
45.162 RICK GORMAN ATTORNEY AT LAW (541 WILLAMETTE ST # 208B)
45.163 FRANK, JAY W (259 E 5TH AVE # 3)
45.164 AFFORDABLE LEGAL SVC (1158 HIGH ST # 101)
45.165 LA MARCHE, DAN (440 E BROADWAY # 100)
45.166 BROWN, DANIEL T (400 COUNTRY CLUB RD # 350)
45.167 VERGAMINI, MICHAEL (399 E 10TH AVE)
45.168 JONES, J KENNETH (975 OAK ST # 700)
45.169 ARMSTRONG BANKRUPTCY LAW OFC (440 E BROADWAY # 100)
45.170 ARMSTRONG BANKRUPTCY LAW OFC (440 E BROADWAY # 100)
45.171 ARMSTRONG BANKRUPTCY LAW OFCS (440 E BROADWAY # 100)
45.172 BUSINESS LAW CTR (1158 HIGH ST # 101)
45.173 DUVALL, HUGH (856 OLIVE ST # 101)
45.174 TOMLINSON, DAVID (101 E BROADWAY # 200)
45.175 A E KENNETH WALL PC
45.176 SCHMECHEL, MARJORIE A (115 W 8TH AVE # 200)
45.177 BARNES, BRIAN (72A CENTENNIAL LOOP # 140)
45.178 BALTHROP, SHERYL H (440 E BROADWAY # 300)
45.179 MARGARET J WILSON PC (101 E BROADWAY # 220)
45.180 COPELAND, BRADLEY S (800 WILLAMETTE ST # 800)
45.181 ALDERMAN, THOMAS O (975 OAK ST # 600)
45.182 GIBSON, FRANK C (777 HIGH ST # 200)
45.183 DENNETT, DOUGLAS J (199 E 5TH AVE # 35)
45.184 GARDNER HONSOWETZ POTTER BUDGE (725 COUNTRY CLUB RD)
45.185 TAYLOR, DIANA R (142 W 8TH AVE)
45.186 HERSHNER, HUNTER (180 E 11TH AVE)
45.187 BARBARA M PALMER PC (310 E 11TH AVE)
45.188 HAINES, CYNDEE (1445 WILLAMETTE ST # 9)
45.189 PALMER, JAMES A (96 E BROADWAY # 5)
45.190 CARY WING EDMUNSON (1600 EXECUTIVE PKWY # 340)
45.191 CARY WING EDMUNSON PC (1600 EXECUTIVE PKWY # 340)
45.192 CARY, THOMAS M (1600 EXECUTIVE PKWY # 340)
45.193 INNOVATIVE LAW GROUP (1209 PEARL ST)
45.194 TODD A MOORE PC (541 WILLAMETTE ST # 402)
45.195 STEWART, JANE B (66 CLUB RD # 200)
45.196 KIRK H STROHMAN LLC (1158 HIGH ST # 101)
45.197 GARDNER, ALLEN E (725 COUNTRY CLUB RD)
45.198 SLAYTON, DONALD R (142 W 8TH AVE)
45.199 HUHTANEN, RICHARD (142 W 8TH AVE)
45.200 HARDER WELLS BARON & MANNING (474 WILLAMETTE ST # 200)
45.201 BAKER, ELIZABETH
45.202 GARDNER, JACK A (725 COUNTRY CLUB RD)
45.203 GARDNER, JAMES A (725 COUNTRY CLUB RD)
45.204 WENDY J BAKER ATTY AT LAW LLC (100 W 13TH AVE # 200)
45.205 JET HARRIS ATTORNEY AT LAW (245 E 4TH AVE)
45.206 ARMSTRONG, DONALD K (450 COUNTRY CLUB RD # 340)
45.207 SCHULTZ & ASSOC LAW CTR PC (969 WILLAGILLESPIE RD # A)
45.208 PARRISH & MC INTYRE LLC (777 HIGH ST # 102)
45.209 NONPROFIT SUPPORT SVC (590 W 13TH AVE)
45.210 SCHMIDT, JENS (360 E 10TH AVE # 300)
45.211 O'BRIEN, J DANIELLE (474 WILLAMETTE ST # 304)
45.212 DE FREEST, ERIC S (101 E 14TH AVE)
45.213 ELLEN ADLER PC (101 E BROADWAY # 300)
45.214 AAAA LEGAL CLINIC (91 N LAWRENCE ST)
45.215 JOHN E HAAPALA JR LAW OFFICE (59 E 11TH AVE)
45.216 STATER, WILLIAM (PO BOX 7864)
45.217 EIVA, TRAVIS (101 E BROADWAY # 303)
45.218 TAYLOR, R SCOTT (627 COUNTRY CLUB RD)
45.219 CYNTHIA DANFORTH ATTORNEY (245 E 4TH AVE)
45.220 KOLEGO, JOHN J (804 PEARL ST)
45.221 YOUNG, BILL (750 LAWRENCE ST)
45.222 GIERS OLSSON PC (1430 WILLAMETTE ST # 562)
45.223 MEDIATION NORTHWEST (399 E 10TH AVE)
45.224 MEDIATION NORTHWEST (871 COUNTRY CLUB RD)
45.225 KIM, JOHN H (856 OLIVE ST # 103)
45.226 SCOTT G BASSINGER PC (1200 EXECUTIVE PKWY # 320)
45.227 SYDOW, TRAVIS L (2295 COBURG RD # 202)
45.228 BAKER, WENDY J (100 W 13TH AVE # 200)
45.229 DUGAN, MARIANNE (259 E 5TH AVE # 200D)
45.230 JOHN F KIERAN ATTORNEYS AT LAW (975 OAK ST # 625)
45.231 WALTER W MILLER (975 OAK ST)
45.232 SHERLOCK, WILLIAM H (777 HIGH ST # 200)
45.233 BEACH, TAMI S P (1184 OLIVE ST)
45.234 STICKA, RONALD R (401 E 10TH AVE # 470)
45.235 LOWRY, ROBERT D (975 OAK ST # 790)
45.236 SMEJKAL, ROBERT A (696 COUNTRY CLUB RD)
45.237 SCOTT HOOKLAND LLP (423 LINCOLN ST)
45.238 COX & ASSOC LLC (142 W 8TH AVE)
45.239 FREDERICKS, RICHARD L (750 LAWRENCE ST)
45.240 DUGDALE, ROBERT B (915 OAK ST # 100)
45.241 KYLE EDMONDS ATTORNEY (132 E BROADWAY # 731)
45.242 MC CONVILLE, PHILIP R (44 CLUB RD # 210)
45.243 CALKINS & CALKINS (101 E 14TH AVE)
45.244 A AUTOMOBILE ACCIDENT ATTY (700 LAWRENCE ST)
45.245 ROBERTS, ROHN M (800 WILLAMETTE ST # 800)
45.246 DWYER, ROY (115 W 8TH AVE # 280)
45.247 CALKINS, JUDY A (101 E 14TH AVE)
45.248 KIRKPATRICK, JAMES (700 LAWRENCE ST)
45.249 GALLAGHER JR, DONALD A (800 WILLAMETTE ST # 800)
45.250 MC INTYRE, KARRIE K (777 HIGH ST # 102)
45.251 MAHADY, SCOTT J (96 E BROADWAY # 7)
45.252 JENSEN ELMORE & STUPASKY PC (199 E 5TH AVE # 25)
45.253 JUSTICE LAW GROUP (259 E 5TH AVE)
45.254 SKILLMAN & FOGARTY PC (576 OLIVE ST # 200)
45.255 SPINNER & SCHRANK (115 W 8TH AVE # 200)
45.256 SKILLMAN, GREGORY E (576 OLIVE ST # 200)
45.257 GEORGE W KELLY PC (303 W 10TH AVE)
45.258 ROLOFF, LARRY R (132 E BROADWAY # 233)
45.259 KEARNEY, BENJAMIN M (800 WILLAMETTE ST # 800)
45.260 SUSAN EZZY JORDAN LLC (750 LAWRENCE ST)
45.261 KEARNEY, MICHAEL P (800 WILLAMETTE ST # 800)
45.262 BELL, JOHN (1400 EXECUTIVE PKWY # 360)
45.263 SMITH, MICHELE (975 OAK ST # 1050)
45.264 NOTEBOOM, AARON J (800 WILLAMETTE ST # 800)
45.265 FOGARTY, DANNA C (576 OLIVE ST # 200)
45.266 ORR, THOMAS M (777 HIGH ST # 200)
45.267 JENSEN, CHRISTINE (PO BOX 7788)
45.268 JENSEN, CHRISTINE (PO BOX 7788)
45.269 LASHWAY, LEE (1209 PEARL ST)
45.270 DERR, GEORGE L (260 COUNTRY CLUB RD # 210)
45.271 EDMONDS, KYLE (888 W PARK ST)
45.272 TIMOTHY F BREWER PC (59 W 13TH AVE)
45.273 WEICHSELBAUM, LEE (115 W 8TH AVE # 212)
45.274 STENARD, KAREN M (747 WILLAMETTE ST)
45.275 LEE, ROSALIND M (245 E 4TH AVE)
45.276 LEE, ROSALIND M (1147 HIGH ST)
45.277 MIDDLETON & LEE (245 E 4TH AVE)
45.278 CONNELLY, CAROLYN H (975 OAK ST # 700)
45.279 JANICE L MACKEY LAW OFFICE (440 E BROADWAY)
45.280 PROVINE, G MICHAEL (440 E BROADWAY # 100)
45.281 JUSTUS MC CANN LAW OFFICES (399 E 10TH AVE)
45.282 CONNELLY, JOSEPH M (1361 PEARL ST)
45.283 CLARK, JOSHUA A (777 HIGH ST # 102)
45.284 CLARK, JOSHUA A (975 OAK ST # 800)
45.285 FORCE, DAVID C (340 E 11TH AVE)
45.286 ROBERT A MILLER LAW OFFICE (400 COUNTRY CLUB RD # 350)
45.287 BARON, ROBERT A (474 WILLAMETTE ST # 200)
45.288 CLARK, LAURIE L (975 OAK ST # 610)
45.289 ROBERT A SMEJKAL PC (696 COUNTRY CLUB RD)
45.290 PERCELL, DENNIS W (800 WILLAMETTE ST # 800)
45.291 ARNOLD GALLAGHER PERCELL (800 WILLAMETTE ST # 800)
45.292 SMITH, ROBERT J (310 E 11TH AVE)
45.293 JOHNSON CLIFTON LARSON (975 OAK ST # 1050)
45.294 MONSON, CHRISTY K (975 OAK ST # 700)
45.295 CHANEY FIRM LLC (777 HIGH ST # 280)
45.296 SYLVIA SYCAMORE PC (132 E BROADWAY # 410)
45.297 HOWARD HUDSON ATTORNEY (1262 LAWRENCE ST)
45.298 ARNOLD LAW OFFICE LLC (401 E 10TH AVE # 400)
45.299 SOMMERS, LAUREN A (101 E BROADWAY # 200)
45.300 VINCENT & ASSOC (630 LINCOLN ST)
45.301 BUDGE JR, HAMILTON W (725 COUNTRY CLUB RD)
45.302 CRITCHLOW, WILLIAM (1445 WILLAMETTE ST # 9)
45.303 NEWTON, BRUCE W (711 COUNTRY CLUB RD # 200)
45.304 SCHWABE WILLIAMSON & WYATT (800 WILLAMETTE ST # 600)
45.305 SKINNERLOPATA HARRIS LLC (245 E 4TH AVE)
45.306 SKINNERLOPATA, ANDREW (245 E 4TH AVE)
45.307 SKINNERLOPATA, CASSANDRA C (245 E 4TH AVE)
45.308 SKINNERLOPATA, HARRIS (245 E 4TH AVE)
45.309 SCHALLER, DOUGLAS G (975 OAK ST # 1050)
45.310 FAMILY LAW CLINIC (912 LAWRENCE ST # 1)
45.311 BANDIERO, EMILIO F (975 OAK ST # 625)
45.312 ERFURTH, KIRA (2286 OAKMONT WAY)
45.313 SUBIAS, SARAH C (101 E BROADWAY # 200)
45.314 CARPENTER JR, WILLIAM C (474 WILLAMETTE ST # 303)
45.315 SMITH, STACEY D (115 W 8TH AVE # 200)
45.316 FINE, LAURA A (541 WILLAMETTE ST # 403)
45.317 DIMENT & WALKER (767 WILLAMETTE ST # 208)
45.318 DIMENT, MORGAN D (767 WILLAMETTE ST # 208)
45.319 BRIAN L POCOCK PC (132 E BROADWAY # 712)
45.320 SHLESINGER & DE VILLENEUVE PC (1400 EXECUTIVE PKWY # 360)
45.321 ARNOLD, JACEY F (401 E 10TH AVE # 400)
45.322 ADLER, ELLEN (101 E BROADWAY # 300)
45.323 PEGGY A BOND PC (40 E BROADWAY # 200)
45.324 ROSETA, RICHARD A (44 CLUB RD # 210)
45.325 MINGER, DOUGLAS E (541 WILLAMETTE ST # 110)
45.326 ROBERT COLE TOZER PC (975 OAK ST # 615)
45.327 PLYMELL, ALICE M (132 E BROADWAY # 718)
45.328 BRIAN MICHAELS LAW OFFICE (259 E 5TH AVE # 300D)
45.329 SCHWARTE, JOSEPH G (800 WILLAMETTE ST # 800)
45.330 SANCHEZ, LOURDES (630 LINCOLN ST)
45.331 DE PAOLIS & SHEPARD (767 WILLAMETTE ST # 302)
45.332 MC CREA PC (1147 HIGH ST)
45.333 BUTLER JR, JOHN F (440 E BROADWAY # 100)
45.334 BUTLER JR, JOHN F (440 E BROADWAY # 100)
45.335 MC CREA, ROBERT J (1147 HIGH ST)
45.336 SCOTT, AMY E (440 E BROADWAY # 100)
45.337 DAVIES, ANNE C (433 W 10TH AVE)
45.338 PLATT, ARLENE A (777 HIGH ST # 260)
45.339 KLOOS, BILL (375 W 4TH AVE # 204)
45.340 KERSTEN, LEE D (260 COUNTRY CLUB RD # 210)
45.341 MICHAEL J BUSEMAN PC (801 E PARK ST)
45.342 GOUGH, TERRANCE P (96 E BROADWAY # 2)
45.343 CASTANZA, JASON (259 E 5TH AVE # 200)
45.344 JEFFREY ROSAS LAW OFFICES (132 E BROADWAY # 516)
45.345 JOE METCALFE LAW OFFICE (856 OLIVE ST)
45.346 CATHY OUELLETTE ATTY AT LAW (433 W 10TH AVE # 200)
45.347 SENIOR LAW SVC (376 E 11TH AVE)
45.348 CLAYTON, PAUL D (1358 OAK ST # 1)
45.349 MILLER, ROBERT A (400 COUNTRY CLUB RD # 350)
45.350 BILLINGTON, JOHN W (450 COUNTRY CLUB RD # 350)
45.351 KNUDSEN, SAM (474 WILLAMETTE ST # 200)
45.352 MITTGE, ZACK P (777 HIGH ST # 200)
45.353 WARSHAFSKY, MICHAEL (115 W 8TH AVE # 200)
45.354 PERRIN, MARC D (777 HIGH ST # 110)
45.355 HOWARD, DAN WEBB (975 OAK ST # 800)
45.356 UNITED STATES ATTORNEYS OFFICE (405 E 8TH AVE # 2400)
45.357 LONG, MICHAEL H (44 CLUB RD # 210)
45.358 MANNING, MARK A (474 WILLAMETTE ST # 200)
45.359 DIVITA, FRED A (1147 HIGH ST)
45.360 MOORE & ASSOC (96 E BROADWAY # 7)
45.361 HIJAZI, JOSEPH (700 LAWRENCE ST)
45.362 LITCHFIELD, E BRADLEY (777 HIGH ST # 200)
45.363 GALLO, LISA A (241 E BROADWAY # 2)
45.364 MATTHEW D LONGTIN LLC LAW OFC (96 E BROADWAY # 4)
45.365 REGAN, LAUREN C (259 E 5TH AVE # 300C)
45.366 DICKMAN, DON B (142 W 8TH AVE)
45.367 CASCAGNETTE, BRADLEY A (725 COUNTRY CLUB RD)
45.368 LANE COUNTY LAW & ADVOCACY CTR (376 E 11TH AVE)
45.369 HOWARD, ROBERT E (915 OAK ST # 202)
45.370 LANE COUNTY PUBLIC DEFENDER (1143 OAK ST)
45.371 CARMICHAEL, DAVID E (777 HIGH ST # 150)
45.372 WILLIAMS, MARK M (440 E BROADWAY # 300)
45.373 MACKEY, JANICE L (777 HIGH ST # 200)
45.374 MATTHEW JOHNSON ATTORNEY-LAW (541 WILLAMETTE ST)
45.375 SLONECKER, TROY M (777 HIGH ST # 300)
45.376 CASCINO, JONATHAN E (101 E BROADWAY # 200)
45.377 GARRETTSON GALLAGHER FENRICH (423 LINCOLN ST)
45.378 MILLER, WALTER W (800 WILLAMETTE ST # 600)
45.379 RAUCH, NICK E (66 CLUB RD # 230)
45.380 WEINSTEIN, DANA M (725 COUNTRY CLUB RD)
45.381 KELLY, GEORGE W (303 W 10TH AVE)
45.382 ANDREW LEWINTER ATTORNEY (101 E BROADWAY # 220)
45.383 KAUFMAN, DEAN S (142 W 8TH AVE)
45.384 WILLIAMS, PHILLIP M (132 E BROADWAY # 731)
45.385 DE VILLENEUVE, DAVID (1400 EXECUTIVE PKWY # 360)
45.386 CHURCH, ROBIN P (440 E BROADWAY # 100)
45.387 JAQUA & WHEATLEY LLC (825 E PARK ST)
45.388 MIZEJEWSKI, MAX (800 WILLAMETTE ST)
45.389 MARC P FRIEDMAN LAW OFFICE PC (245 W 13TH AVE)
45.390 BROMLEY NEWTON LLP (711 COUNTRY CLUB RD # 200)
45.391 GILDEA, LARRY O (324 E 12TH AVE # 2)
45.392 BROMLEY, WILLIAM W (627 COUNTRY CLUB RD # 200)
45.393 MARTIN, WILLIAM H (975 OAK ST # 800)
45.394 SCHWARZKOPF, REBECCA S (800 WILLAMETTE ST # 800)
45.395 MELEVIN, DOUGLAS L (310 E 11TH AVE)
45.396 DAVID B MILLS ATTORNEY AT LAW (115 W 8TH AVE # 390)
45.397 POPPE, RUSSELL D (975 OAK ST # 700)
45.398 FISHER, JOHN C (767 WILLAMETTE ST # 201)
45.399 FISHER, KATHERINE C (180 E 11TH AVE)
45.400 SPEER HOYT LLC (975 OAK ST # 700)
45.401 ASHLEE ROCHELLE WIESE ATTORNEY (399 E 10TH AVE)
45.402 CHURNSIDE, DONALD J (440 E BROADWAY # 300)
45.403 ADOPTION AGENCY LEGAL GROUP (590 W 13TH AVE)
46. AUDIO-VISUAL EQUIPMENT-RENTING & LEASING
46.1 PRO SOUND & VIDEO (439 W 11TH AVE)
Click here to return to the top of the page
# Industry / Business
47. AUDIOLOGISTS
47.1 AUDIOLOGY PROFESSIONALS INC (1600 VALLEY RIVER DR # 395)
47.2 SWEM, KATHERINE (1200 HILYARD ST # S-200)
47.3 DETELS, SUSAN L (995 WILLAGILLESPIE RD # 300C)
Click here to return to the top of the page
# Industry / Business
48. AUTOGRAPH DEALERS
48.1 SOUPBONE DESIGN AGENCY (321 MILL ST)
Click here to return to the top of the page
# Industry / Business
49. AUTOMATED TELLER MACHINES
49.1 CARDTRONICS ATM (4820 GOODPASTURE LOOP)
49.2 CARDTRONICS ATM (1175 CAL YOUNG RD)
49.3 CARDTRONICS ATM (330 W 7TH AVE)
49.4 CARDTRONICS ATM (453 WILLAMETTE ST)
49.5 CARDTRONICS ATM (375 E 7TH AVE)
49.6 CARDTRONICS ATM (830 OLIVE ST)
49.7 CARDTRONICS ATM (933 OLIVE ST)
49.8 CARDTRONICS ATM (145 E 18TH AVE)
49.9 CARDTRONICS ATM (1500 COBURG RD)
49.10 CARDTRONICS ATM (1645 COBURG RD)
49.11 CARDTRONICS ATM (1675 COBURG RD)
49.12 CARDTRONICS ATM (274 COBURG RD)
49.13 CARDTRONICS ATM (330 S GARDEN WAY)
49.14 BANK OF AMERICA ATM (293 VALLEY RIVER CTR)
49.15 BANK OF AMERICA ATM (895 E 13TH AVE)
49.16 CITIBANK ATM (588 W 7TH AVE)
49.17 CITIBANK ATM (590 E BROADWAY)
49.18 CITIBANK ATM (1316 ALDER ST)
49.19 CITIBANK ATM (445 COBURG RD)
Click here to return to the top of the page
# Industry / Business
50. AUTOMOBILE & TRUCK BROKERS (WHLS)
50.1 VCR AUTO (570 LAWRENCE ST # 108)
51. AUTOMOBILE APPRAISERS
51.1 VANDERCRAFT RESOURCES (72A CENTENNIAL LOOP # 115)
Click here to return to the top of the page
# Industry / Business
52. AUTOMOBILE BODY-REPAIRING & PAINTING
52.1 ATLAS COPCO COMPRESSORS LLC
52.2 A & M AUTO BODY COLLISION RPR (430 W 1ST AVE)
Click here to return to the top of the page
# Industry / Business
53. AUTOMOBILE DEALERS-NEW CARS
53.1 SMALL CARS UNLIMITED (3825 HARLOW RD)
53.2 BMW OF EUGENE (2100 MARTIN LUTHER KING JR BLV)
53.3 MERCEDES-BENZ OF EUGENE (2200 MARTIN LUTHER KING JR BLV)
53.4 EUGENE AUTO BODY (380 GOODPASTURE ISLAND RD)
53.5 EUGENE LINCOLN MERCURY (380 GOODPASTURE ISLAND RD)
53.6 LITHIA CHRYSLER JEEP DODGE (2121 MARTIN LUTHER KING JR BLV)
53.7 LITHIA NISSAN OF EUGENE (2060 MARTIN LUTHER KING JR BLV)
53.8 RUGENE MITSUBISHI (380 GOODPASTURE ISLAND RD)
Click here to return to the top of the page
# Industry / Business
54. AUTOMOBILE DEALERS-USED CARS
54.1 B & B MOTOR CO (66 CENTENNIAL LOOP)
54.2 VIP AUTO (1388 WILLAMETTE ST)
Click here to return to the top of the page
# Industry / Business
55. AUTOMOBILE DETAIL & CLEAN-UP SERVICE
55.1 ANDRU'S AUTOMOTIVE DETAIL (161 U ST)
55.2 THAT GUY CUSTOMS (211 W 6TH AVE)
55.3 QUALITY AUTO DETAILING (251 W 7TH AVE)
55.4 PROVOST AUTO DETAILING
Click here to return to the top of the page
# Industry / Business
56. AUTOMOBILE LUBRICATION SERVICE
56.1 JIFFY LUBE (528 W 7TH AVE)
56.2 JIFFY LUBE (340 COBURG RD)
Click here to return to the top of the page
# Industry / Business
57. AUTOMOBILE PARTS & SUPPLIES-WHOLESALE
57.1 JAJ ENTERPRISES LLC (PO BOX 70475)
Click here to return to the top of the page
# Industry / Business
58. AUTOMOBILE RADIATOR REPAIRING
58.1 A1 RADIATOR SVC (480 LAWRENCE ST)
Click here to return to the top of the page
# Industry / Business
59. AUTOMOBILE RADIO & STEREO SYSTS-SLS/SVC
59.1 STEREO STORE (472 W 7TH AVE # 1)
Click here to return to the top of the page
# Industry / Business
60. AUTOMOBILE RENTING
60.1 EUGENE VAN & CAR RENTAL (380 GOODPASTURE ISLAND RD)
Click here to return to the top of the page
# Industry / Business
61. AUTOMOBILE REPAIRING & SERVICE
61.1 CLUTCH & BRAKE DOCTORS (285 W 6TH AVE)
61.2 SPORTS CAR SHOP (288 W 6TH AVE)
61.3 SANDPIPER IMPORT SVC (1301 LINCOLN ST)
61.4 SUN AUTOMOTIVE (391 RUSTIC PL)
61.5 DOWNTOWN AUTOMOTIVE CTR (407 E 11TH AVE)
61.6 WAGON WORKS (388 W 13TH AVE)
61.7 AUTOWERKS (151 LAWRENCE ST)
61.8 OAKWAY SERVICE CTR (2508 OAKMONT WAY # B)
62. BAGELS
62.1 DAILY BAGEL (4770 VILLAGE PLAZA LOOP)
62.2 BAGEL SPHERE (810 WILLAMETTE ST)
62.3 MILKY WAY TEA & PASTRY (854 E 13TH AVE)
Click here to return to the top of the page
# Industry / Business
63. BAKERS-RETAIL
63.1 CAKES BY DEE DEE (127 ROAN DR)
63.2 CINNABON (12 VALLEY RIVER CTR)
63.3 ALBERTSONS BAKERY (311 COBURG RD)
63.4 PALACE BAKERY (844 PEARL ST)
Click here to return to the top of the page
# Industry / Business
64. BALLOON ARTISTS
64.1 BALLOON BOUQUETS (2147 ELYSIUM AVE)
Click here to return to the top of the page
# Industry / Business
65. BANKS
65.1 US BANK (810 E 13TH AVE)
65.2 US BANK (99 E 17TH AVE)
65.3 US BANK (311 COBURG RD)
65.4 US BANK (800 WILLAMETTE ST # 100)
65.5 WELLS FARGO BANK (975 OAK ST # 400)
65.6 WELLS FARGO BANK (99 E BROADWAY)
65.7 WELLS FARGO BANK (1590 COBURG RD)
65.8 SIUSLAW BANK (260 COUNTRY CLUB RD # 100)
65.9 SIUSLAW BANK (4780 VILLAGE PLAZA LOOP # 100)
65.10 SUMMIT BANK (96 E BROADWAY)
65.11 WASHINGTON FEDERAL SAVINGS (200 E 11TH AVE)
65.12 WASHINGTON FEDERAL SAVINGS (1745 COBURG RD # 1)
65.13 KEY BANK (975 OAK ST)
65.14 BANK OF AMERICA (201 E 11TH AVE)
65.15 STERLING SAVINGS BANK (360 E 10TH AVE # 105)
65.16 STERLING SAVINGS BANK (450 COUNTRY CLUB RD # 170)
65.17 CHASE (1111 VALLEY RIVER DR)
65.18 CHASE (1100 WILLAMETTE ST)
65.19 UMPQUA BANK (1175 VALLEY RIVER DR)
65.20 HOME FEDERAL BANK (1585 COBURG RD)
66. BAR CODING
66.1 GSD ASSOCIATES INC (911 COUNTRY CLUB RD # 390)
Click here to return to the top of the page
# Industry / Business
67. BARBERS
67.1 ANDERSON BARBER SHOP (745 WILLAMETTE ST)
67.2 RED ROOSTER BARBER SHOP (866 E 13TH AVE)
67.3 DON'S BARBER SHOP WEST
67.4 KRISTIE'S BARBERSHOP (20 W 17TH AVE)
67.5 SHELDON PLAZA BARBER SHOP (1516 COBURG RD)
67.6 CUTTING EDGE (1600 COBURG RD # 1)
67.7 MAN'S WORLD HAIR REPLACEMENT (966 OAK ST)
67.8 LARRY & LOREN'S BARBER SHOP (55 W 13TH AVE)
67.9 KAMPUS BARBER SHOP (851 E 13TH AVE)
67.10 LES' BARBUR SHOP (130 E 13TH AVE)
67.11 OAKWAY CENTER BARBER SHOP (15 OAKWAY CTR # G)
Click here to return to the top of the page
# Industry / Business
68. BARS
68.1 CLUB SNAFU (55 W BROADWAY)
68.2 JAMESON'S (115 W BROADWAY)
68.3 O BAR (115 COMMONS DR)
68.4 BRIDGES BAR (444 E 3RD AVE)
68.5 BLACK FOREST (50 E 11TH AVE)
68.6 DOC'S PAD (710 WILLAMETTE ST)
68.7 JACKALOPE LOUNGE (453 WILLAMETTE ST)
68.8 DOWNTOWN LOUNGE (959 PEARL ST)
68.9 NEW MAX'S TAVERN (550 E 13TH AVE)
Click here to return to the top of the page
# Industry / Business
69. BASEBALL SPORTS CARDS & MEMORABILIA
69.1 HOOKER'S SPORTS CARDS (293 W 7TH AVE)
Click here to return to the top of the page
# Industry / Business
70. BATHROOM REMODELING
70.1 MC ELLIGOTT CONSTR & RMDLNG (1746 RUSSET DR)
Click here to return to the top of the page
# Industry / Business
71. BATHTUBS & SINKS-REPAIRING & REFINISHING
71.1 GREEN EARTH REFINISHING
Click here to return to the top of the page
# Industry / Business
72. BATTERIES-STORAGE-RETAIL
72.1 BATTERIES PLUS (420 COBURG RD)
73. BEADS (WHLS)
73.1 AZILLION BEADS (1011 VALLEY RIVER WAY # 108)
73.2 HARLEQUIN BEADS & JEWELRY (1027 WILLAMETTE ST)
Click here to return to the top of the page
# Industry / Business
74. BEAUTY SALONS
74.1 PANACHE HAIR DESIGN (1491 PEARL ST)
74.2 HAIR MASTERS (609 E 13TH AVE)
74.3 I RUN WITH SCISSORS SALON (570 LAWRENCE ST # 112)
74.4 N DA KUT SALON (1262 LAWRENCE ST)
74.5 MUJERES SALON & SPA (199 E 5TH AVE # 11)
74.6 CHOPPERS HAIR DESIGN (1241 WILLAMETTE ST)
74.7 CURIOUS K9 SALON LLC (296 E 5TH AVE STE 119A # 119A)
74.8 SPORT CLIPS
74.9 SPORT CLIPS (485 COBURG RD)
74.10 BELLEZZA FACIAL & BODY BTQ (1374 WILLAMETTE ST)
74.11 OMEGA ENTERPRISES (50 W 13TH AVE)
74.12 JURASIN, SUSAN
74.13 STUDIO MANTRA (40 E 5TH AVE)
74.14 CHRISTINE & CO (1011 VALLEY RIVER WAY # 119)
74.15 TRUE BEAUTY STORE (134 OAKWAY CTR)
74.16 GLAMOUR GIRL & GUYS HAIR (125 W BROADWAY)
74.17 ALTERED APPEARANCE (1233 ALDER ST)
74.18 CALYPSO THE SALON (1611 OAK ST)
74.19 LOTUS HAIR DESIGN (1724 HIGH ALY)
74.20 HAIR TODAY (561 E 13TH AVE)
74.21 LONDON HAIR SALON & SPA (770 WILLAMETTE ST)
74.22 HEADQUARTERS SALON (1570 COBURG RD)
74.23 HAIR VIRTUOSO SALON (679 LINCOLN ST)
74.24 SHEARS TO YOU
74.25 T & C HAIR SOLUTIONS INC
74.26 ECO SALON (1001 WASHINGTON ST)
74.27 HAIRCUT EXPRESS (48 W 18TH AVE # 1)
74.28 JUST FOR YOU HAIR DESIGNS (910 LINCOLN ST)
74.29 PERSONALLY YOUR'S (110 W 6TH AVE # 3)
74.30 MIA BELLA SALON (1311 LINCOLN ST)
74.31 JUST HAIR (50 W 13TH AVE)
74.32 RONI'S SALON & DAY SPA (447 W 11TH AVE)
74.33 LIZ SAKE RN AESTHETICIAN (529 ANTELOPE WAY)
74.34 JUST THE TWO OF US (1033 PRESIDENT ST)
74.35 PHENOMENON SALON (294 W 11TH AVE)
74.36 H 3 HAIR INC (235 OAKWAY CTR)
74.37 ART OF HAIR SALON (1669 WILLAMETTE ST)
74.38 FOROUZ THE SALON (941 WILLAMETTE ST)
74.39 HAIR BY BETTY OLLINGER GOULD (PO BOX 70541)
74.40 SALON DA VINCI (1744 WILLAMETTE ST)
74.41 HAIR BY EARL (844 WAVERLY ST)
74.42 CHECKMATE HAIR SALON (401 E 10TH AVE # 130)
74.43 GERVAIS SALON (301 W 5TH AVE)
74.44 GERVAIS SALON DAY SPA (248 E 5TH AVE # 14)
74.45 BLOOM HAIR STUDIO (321 MILL ST)
74.46 SALON FLEUR DE LIS (444 CHARNELTON ST)
74.47 COLOURS HAIR STUDIO (910 LINCOLN ST)
74.48 SKIN RN
74.49 HIDING PLACE (337 E 11TH ALY)
74.50 DAY BERRY SALON (392 RUSTIC PL)
74.51 SALON NEVAEH LLC (2534 WILLAKENZIE RD)
74.52 BRIA BODYCARE (1280 WILLAMETTE ST)
74.53 INFUSION SALON (59 E 11TH AVE)
74.54 SHELDON OAKS BEAUTY & BARBER (2525 CAL YOUNG RD)
74.55 BRIGHTER SMILES (390 COBURG RD # A)
74.56 JULIE'S HAIR & NAILS (2373 OAKMONT WAY)
74.57 BLESSINGS BEAUTY SUPPLY (1611 OAK ST)
74.58 SALON RAPUNZEL (275 E 13TH AVE)
74.59 SALON ST JACQUES HAIR-LAURIE (294 W 11TH AVE)
74.60 C J SALON (1425 OAK ST)
74.61 JEFFREY'S ON BROADWAY (84 E BROADWAY)
74.62 MODERN BETTY SALON (389 W 6TH AVE)
74.63 CHIKARA SALON & SPA (134 OAKWAY CTR)
74.64 BELLA, MIA (1311 LINCOLN ST)
74.65 WILLAMETTE HAIRSTYLISTS (1374 WILLAMETTE ST # 4)
74.66 WILLAMETTE OAKS STYLING SALON (455 ALEXANDER LOOP)
74.67 DOWNTOWN HAIR (2461 PIONEER PIKE)
74.68 MODERN ELEGANCE SPA SALON INC (160 OAKWAY RD # 100)
74.69 HAIR FOREVER
74.70 LES'S BEAUTY SALON (1943 MONTEREY LN)
74.71 SPLIT ENDS (1155 BUFF WAY)
74.72 JAPAN HAIR DESIGN (910 LINCOLN ST)
74.73 910 LINCOLN (910 LINCOLN ST)
74.74 BLU CLARK SALON (244 COUNTRY CLUB RD # C)
74.75 UTOPIA SALON (140 E 5TH AVE)
74.76 TRADE SECRET (401 VALLEY RIVER CTR)
74.77 NOVO SALON (275 E 13TH AVE)
74.78 DU BUNNE'S SALON & SPA (4770 VILLAGE PLAZA LOOP # C)
74.79 JOSE EBER HAIR SALON (293 VALLEY RIVER CTR)
74.80 PERFECT LOOK SALON (285 VALLEY RIVER CTR)
74.81 STUDIO 268 SALON
74.82 AMADEUS SALON (1287 OAK ST)
75. BEAUTY SALONS-EQUIPMENT & SUPLS (WHLS)
75.1 MARY KAY COSMETICS (2964 ELYSIUM AVE)
75.2 EUGENE BEAUTY SUPPLY INC (516 LAWRENCE ST)
Click here to return to the top of the page
# Industry / Business
76. BEAUTY SCHOOLS
76.1 IBS SCHOOL OF COSMETOLOGY (388 W 7TH AVE)
Click here to return to the top of the page
# Industry / Business
77. BED & BREAKFAST ACCOMMODATIONS
77.1 OVAL DOOR BED & BREAKFAST (988 LAWRENCE ST)
Click here to return to the top of the page
# Industry / Business
78. BEER & ALE-RETAIL
78.1 BIER STEIN (345 E 11TH AVE)
78.2 SIXTEEN TONS BEER & WINE (265 E 13TH AVE)
Click here to return to the top of the page
# Industry / Business
79. BELTING & BELTING SUPPLIES (WHLS)
79.1 HOFFMEYER CO INC
Click here to return to the top of the page
# Industry / Business
80. BICYCLE RACKS & SECURITY SYSTEMS
80.1 EUGENE RACK WORKS (455 W 1ST AVE)
Click here to return to the top of the page
# Industry / Business
81. BICYCLES-DEALERS
81.1 HUTCH'S BICYCLE STORE (960 CHARNELTON ST)
81.2 RACK N ROLL RACH & TECHNICAL
81.3 PAUL'S BICYCLE WAY OF LIFE (234 W 6TH AVE)
81.4 PAUL'S BICYCLE WAY OF LIFE (152 W 5TH AVE)
81.5 BLUE HERON BICYCLES (877 E 13TH AVE)
81.6 LIFE CYCLE BIKE SHOP (1733 PEARL ST # B)
81.7 COLLINS CYCLE SHOP (60 E 11TH AVE)
81.8 WHEELWORKS (407 W 11TH AVE)
Click here to return to the top of the page
# Industry / Business
82. BICYCLES-REPAIRING
82.1 EUGENE BICYCLE WORKS (455 W 1ST AVE)
Click here to return to the top of the page
# Industry / Business
83. BICYCLES-WHOLESALE
83.1 HUMAN POWERED MACHINES (455 W 1ST AVE)
Click here to return to the top of the page
# Industry / Business
84. BILLING SERVICE
84.1 PSYCHOTHERAPIST BILLING SVC (1158 HIGH ST # 202)
84.2 CASCADE MEDICAL BILLING INC (1000 WILLAGILLESPIE RD)
Click here to return to the top of the page
# Industry / Business
85. BIOFEEDBACK THERAPISTS
85.1 QUANTUM VALLEY WELLNESS CTR (1551 OAK ST # E)
Click here to return to the top of the page
# Industry / Business
86. BOAT COVERS TOPS & UPHOLSTERY
86.1 STEVE'S MOBILE UPHOLSTERY (PO BOX 72492)
Click here to return to the top of the page
# Industry / Business
87. BODY PIERCING
87.1 HIGH PRIESTESS PIERCING (675 LINCOLN ST)
87.2 HIGH PRIESTESS PIERCING (525 E 13TH AVE)
87.3 EUGENE TATTOO & BODY PIERCING (1361 WILLAMETTE ST)
88. BOOK DEALERS-RETAIL
88.1 BOOK UNIVERSE (1280 MILL ST)
88.2 BOOKS WITHOUT BORDERS (199 W 8TH AVE # 1)
88.3 STAR GATE (1374 WILLAMETTE ST # 1)
88.4 BRASS RING BOOKSTORE (1441 OAK ST # 3)
88.5 A NOVEL IDEA (450 W 3RD AVE)
88.6 BARNES & NOBLE (1163 VALLEY RIVER DR)
88.7 J MICHAELS BOOKS (160 E BROADWAY # A)
88.8 BORDERS (5 OAKWAY CTR)
88.9 CALAPOOYA BOOKS (136 HIGH ST)
88.10 BOHEMIAN MOJO (296 E 5TH AVE)
88.11 SMITH FAMILY BOOKSTORE (768 E 13TH AVE)
Click here to return to the top of the page
# Industry / Business
89. BOOK DEALERS-USED & RARE
89.1 FRIENDS OF EUGENE PUBLIC LBRY (100 W 10TH AVE)
89.2 ESCAPE WHILE THERE'S STILL (630 CHARNELTON ST # LL)
89.3 VINCENT DE PAUL ST BOOK STORE (100 E 11TH AVE)
89.4 WINDOWS BOOKSELLERS (199 W 8TH AVE # 1)
89.5 SMITH FAMILY BOOKSTORE (768 E 13TH AVE)
Click here to return to the top of the page
# Industry / Business
90. BOOKS-PUBLISHING & PRINTING (MFRS)
90.1 CATHARYN MARTZ INDEXING SVC (1866 RUSSET DR)
Click here to return to the top of the page
# Industry / Business
91. BOUTIQUE ITEMS-RETAIL
91.1 CURIOUS K9 BOUTIQUE (296 E 5TH AVE STE 119A # 119A)
91.2 ROMY (293 VALLEY RIVER CTR # 1D)
Click here to return to the top of the page
# Industry / Business
92. BOWLING APPAREL & ACCESSORIES
92.1 EMERALD LANES (140 OAKWAY RD)
Click here to return to the top of the page
# Industry / Business
93. BRAKE SERVICE
93.1 CLUTCH & BRAKE
Click here to return to the top of the page
# Industry / Business
94. BRASSIERES
94.1 CYNTHIA'S BREAST PROSTHESIS (335 PEARL ST)
Click here to return to the top of the page
# Industry / Business
95. BREWERS (MFRS)
95.1 HIGH STREET BREWERY & CAFE (1243 HIGH ST)
95.2 STEELHEAD BREWERY (199 E 5TH AVE # 1)
Click here to return to the top of the page
# Industry / Business
96. BREWERS EQUIPMENT & SUPPLIES (WHLS)
96.1 VALLEY VINTNER & BREWER (30 E 13TH AVE)
97. BRIDAL SHOPS
97.1 BLUSH BRIDAL BOUTIQUE (2710 WILLAKENZIE RD)
97.2 MACYS BRIDAL REGISTRY (100 VALLEY RIVER CTR)
97.3 DAVID'S BRIDAL (1011 VALLEY RIVER WAY)
97.4 NOVIAS CRISTAL (233B W 7TH AVE)
Click here to return to the top of the page
# Industry / Business
98. BUILDING CONTRACTORS
98.1 NORTHWEST STEEL STRUCTURES INC (1310 COBURG RD # 10)
98.2 WILDISH BUILDING CO (PO BOX 7428)
98.3 PROBUILT SHEDS LLC (2008 CARMEL AVE)
98.4 JOHNSON, TED
98.5 OAK TREE BUILDERS (1872 WILLAMETTE ST)
98.6 POWER HOUSE CONTRACTORS
98.7 TED JOHNSON CONSTRUCTION
Click here to return to the top of the page
# Industry / Business
99. BUILDING DESIGNERS
99.1 KATHY JAMES LAMONTAGNE DESIGN (40 E 13TH AVE)
99.2 OAK TREE DESIGN LLC
99.3 RICHARD ZINK DESIGNERS (159 E 16TH AVE)
Click here to return to the top of the page
# Industry / Business
100. BUILDING MATERIALS
100.1 SIMRIN & SMITH INC (1134 NAOMI CT)
Click here to return to the top of the page
# Industry / Business
101. BUILDING MATERIALS-WHOLESALE
101.1 CASCADE STRUCTURAL LAMINATORS (975 OAK ST # 1010)
Click here to return to the top of the page
# Industry / Business
102. BURGLAR ALARM SYSTEMS (WHLS)
102.1 RFI COMMUNICATIONS (399 E 10TH AVE)
102.2 PHONES PLUS COMMUNICATIONS
102.3 GLOBAL SECURITY-COMMUNICATION (412 LINCOLN ST)
Click here to return to the top of the page
# Industry / Business
103. BUS LINES
103.1 GREYHOUND LINES (987 PEARL ST)
103.2 LANE TRANSIT DISTRICT CITY BUS
103.3 LANE TRANSIT DISTRICT-CITY BUS (PO BOX 7070)
Click here to return to the top of the page
# Industry / Business
104. BUSINESS & TRADE ORGANIZATIONS
104.1 PACIFIC NORTHWEST BOOK SELLERS (338 W 11TH AVE)
Click here to return to the top of the page
# Industry / Business
105. BUSINESS MANAGEMENT CONSULTANTS
105.1 THABET MANAGEMENT INC (2677 WILLAKENZIE RD # 4)
105.2 SMALL BUSINESS DEVELOPMENT CTR (1445 WILLAMETTE ST # 1)
105.3 DON M ESSIG & ASSOC (2282 BIRCHWOOD AVE)
105.4 NATURAL RESOURCE ASSOC (3368 BROOKVIEW DR)
105.5 DON MURRAY & ASSOC (230 OAKWAY CTR)
105.6 R K SHORT & ASSOC (975 OAK ST)
105.7 ELSENER MANAGEMENT CO (300 COUNTRY CLUB RD # 233)
105.8 ECO NORTHWEST (99 W 10TH AVE # 400)
105.9 COMMUNICATE WITH CLASS (PO BOX 71944)
105.10 FLETCHER LITTLE LEADERSHIP
105.11 CHESBRO CONSULTING INC (859 WILLAMETTE ST)
105.12 TCG CONSULTING (1574 COBURG RD # 230)
105.13 MICRO NICHE (1635 OAK ST)
105.14 DELTANET MANAGEMENT CONSLTNTS (PO BOX 70324)
105.15 MAXWELL MANAGEMENT (390 COBURG RD # D)
106. BUSINESS SERVICE CENTERS
106.1 PAK MAIL (1292 HIGH ST)
106.2 FEDEX OFFICE PRINT & SHIP CTR (1265 WILLAMETTE ST)
Click here to return to the top of the page
# Industry / Business
107. BUSINESS SERVICES NEC
107.1 MC DONALD BUSINESS SVC (66 CLUB RD)
107.2 MC DONALD BUSINESS SVC (255 OAKWAY CTR)
107.3 VOLLSTEDT ASSOCIATES INC (841 FAIRWAY VIEW DR)
107.4 TWO CARING BARRIERS INC (PO BOX 72431)
107.5 DRG INC (PO BOX 7668)
107.6 DBSA OREGON (494 W 10TH AVE # 311)
107.7 THANKS FOR HOLDING (1574 COBURG RD # 401)
107.8 THANKS FOR HOLDING (1575 MARTINGALE ST)
107.9 DESIGN SERVICES INC (1430 WILLAMETTE ST # 205)
107.10 HOME TEAM ENTERPRISES LLC (3196 SORREL WAY)
107.11 SONY DADC GLOBAL (1888 LINCOLN ST)
107.12 BUSINESS MENTORS (477 DARTMOOR DR)
107.13 SEATAC NORTH LLC (310 CHERRY DR)
107.14 NORTH STAR WRITING & EDITING (222 SPYGLASS DR)
107.15 SHARP DESIGN (794 VINCENT ST)
107.16 PACIFIC ENGRAVING (3515 REGENT AVE)
107.17 WESTEC BUSINESS PARK (845 WILLAMETTE ST)
107.18 MOON & LOTUS LLC (1844 LINCOLN ST # 1)
107.19 KPP INTERNATIONAL (1430 WILLAMETTE ST)
107.20 PROFESSIONAL BUSINESS SLTNS (1200 EXECUTIVE PKWY # 250)
107.21 ESPRESSO PRN (1255 HILYARD ST)
107.22 JBO CO (296 E 5TH AVE)
107.23 COLE CLAN LLC (2150 KEITH WAY)
107.24 MELE OHANA OF OREGON (2035 VALHALLA ST)
107.25 MC KINSEY RIVER NTWRK BRDCSTNG (925 COUNTRY CLUB RD # 200)
108. CABINETS
108.1 COUNTRY WOODWORKING
108.2 FACTORY DIRECT CABINETRY
108.3 CABINET TREE LLC (304 VAN DUYN ST)
108.4 ACCENT CABINETRY & WOODWORKING
Click here to return to the top of the page
# Industry / Business
109. CAMPGROUNDS
109.1 WILLAMETTE NATIONAL FOREST (211 E 7TH AVE # 119)
Click here to return to the top of the page
# Industry / Business
110. CANDLES-MFRS EQUIPMENT & SUPLS (WHLS)
110.1 CANDLE SOYLUTIONS (3341 HAMPTON WAY)
Click here to return to the top of the page
# Industry / Business
111. CANDY & CONFECTIONERY-MANUFACTURERS
111.1 LARSEN'S FINE CANDIES (1574 COBURG RD)
111.2 EUPHORIA CHOCOLATE (6 W 17TH AVE)
Click here to return to the top of the page
# Industry / Business
112. CANDY & CONFECTIONERY-RETAIL
112.1 ROCKY MOUNTAIN CHOCOLATE (261 VALLEY RIVER CTR)
112.2 SEE'S CANDIES (287 VALLEY RIVER CTR)
Click here to return to the top of the page
# Industry / Business
113. CAR POOLS
113.1 POINT 2 POINT SOLUTIONS (PO BOX 7070)
Click here to return to the top of the page
# Industry / Business
114. CAR WASHING & POLISHING
114.1 CITY CENTER CAR WASH (544 W 7TH AVE)
114.2 COBURG ROAD CAR WASH (470 COBURG RD)
114.3 DESIGNER'S DETAILS (1435 AMBERLAND AVE)
Click here to return to the top of the page
# Industry / Business
115. CARD PLAYING ROOMS
115.1 FULL HOUSE POKER (808 OLIVE ST)
Click here to return to the top of the page
# Industry / Business
116. CAREER & VOCATIONAL COUNSELING
116.1 CAREER DIRECTIONS NORTHWEST (1144 WILLAGILLESPIE RD # 34)
Click here to return to the top of the page
# Industry / Business
117. CARNIVALS
117.1 FESTIVAL OF TREES (1000 VALLEY RIVER WAY)
117.2 OREGON COUNTRY FAIR (442 LAWRENCE ST)
117.3 WILLAMETTE COUNTRY MUSIC FSTVL
Click here to return to the top of the page
# Industry / Business
118. CARPENTERS
118.1 ELDON, TERRY (752 N 1ST)
Click here to return to the top of the page
# Industry / Business
119. CARPET & RUG CLEANERS
119.1 C P CARPET CLEANING
119.2 TOP DOG CARPET CLEANING
119.3 ATIYEH BROTHERS EUGENE (564 E 13TH AVE)
119.4 GREEN TEAM CLEAN (PO BOX 71454)
119.5 ALL-BRIGHT CARPET CARE (1048 COLONY POND DR)
119.6 A-1 CARPET MAGIC
119.7 CHRISTIAN CARPET CLEANING
119.8 EMERALD VALLEY ENVIRON SVC
119.9 KRAIG'S CARPET CLEANING
119.10 HEAVEN'S BEST CARPET CLEANING (1574 COBURG RD # 404)
119.11 CHEM-DRY
120. CARPET & RUG DEALERS-NEW
120.1 OVEISSI & CO (1 E BROADWAY # 100)
Click here to return to the top of the page
# Industry / Business
121. CATERERS
121.1 BIG TOWN HERO (1810 WILLAMETTE ST)
121.2 MC CALLUM'S CUSTOM CATERING (1626 WILLAMETTE ST)
121.3 BBQ BOB'S
121.4 SUNSET HUT CATERING
121.5 CAFE TODAY (125 E 8TH AVE)
121.6 FLAVORS CATERING & EVENTS (2000 CAL YOUNG RD # A)
121.7 JASPER'S FOOD MGMT INC (363 HIGH ST)
121.8 COWGIRL CATERING (2000 CAL YOUNG RD)
121.9 ALPINE CATERING (225 W BROADWAY)
121.10 CHEF BECKY
121.11 CRAVINGS FINE FOODS (PO BOX 70392)
121.12 LEWIS & CLARK CATERING CO (2210 MARTIN LUTHER KING JR BLV)
121.13 MUCHO GUSTO CATERING
121.14 OREGON ELECTRIC STA CATERING (140 E 5TH AVE)
121.15 IVY'S COOKIN'
Click here to return to the top of the page
# Industry / Business
122. CELLULAR TELEPHONES (SERVICES)
122.1 AT&T STORE (1125 VALLEY RIVER DR # B)
122.2 AT&T STORE (293 VALLEY RIVER CTR)
122.3 WIRELESS SOURCE (1711 WILLAMETTE ST # 301)
122.4 DEVOTE30 (1546 WILLAMETTE ST)
122.5 SPRINT (472 W 7TH AVE # 2)
122.6 DIAMOND WIRELESS (293 VALLEY RIVER CTR # K-12)
122.7 T-MOBILE (282 VALLEY RIVER CTR)
122.8 T-MOBILE (207 COBURG RD # 107)
122.9 SMART WIRELESS (520 VALLEY RIVER CTR)
122.10 SMART WIRELESS (293 VALLEY RIVER CTR # K-5)
122.11 CRICKET WIRELESS (1111 WILLAMETTE ST)
122.12 VERIZON WIRELESS (293 VALLEY RIVER CTR)
122.13 VERIZON WIRELESS (485 COBURG RD # A)
122.14 EDX WIRELESS LLC (101 E BROADWAY # 305)
122.15 QWEST SOLUTIONS CTR (200 VALLEY RIVER CTR)
123. CERAMIC EQUIPMENT & SUPPLIES
123.1 POTTERS QUARTER (110 OAKWAY CTR)
Click here to return to the top of the page
# Industry / Business
124. CERAMIC PRODUCTS-DECORATIVE
124.1 BRUSH FIRE POTTERY BY YOU (954 PEARL ST)
Click here to return to the top of the page
# Industry / Business
125. CHAMBERS OF COMMERCE
125.1 EUGENE CHAMBER OF COMMERCE (1401 WILLAMETTE ST)
Click here to return to the top of the page
# Industry / Business
126. CHECK CASHING SERVICE
126.1 CHECK CASH NORTHWEST (1111 WILLAMETTE ST # A)
Click here to return to the top of the page
# Industry / Business
127. CHILD ABUSE INFORMATION & TREATMENT CTRS
127.1 DEPARTMENT OF HUMAN SVC (1899 WILLAMETTE ST)
Click here to return to the top of the page
# Industry / Business
128. CHILD CARE REFERRAL SERVICES
128.1 CCIS (859 WILLAMETTE ST)
Click here to return to the top of the page
# Industry / Business
129. CHILD CARE SERVICE
129.1 NEWBERRY CHILDCARE (999 WILLAMETTE ST # 3)
129.2 EWEB CHILD DEVELOPMENT CTR (500 E 4TH AVE)
129.3 COBURG ROAD KINDER CARE (2506 OAKMONT WAY)
129.4 CITY OF EUGENE RECREATION SVC (2445 WILLAKENZIE RD)
129.5 OAK STREET CHILD DEVMNT CTR (540 OAK ST # A)
129.6 KIDDZ (2190 WESTWOOD LN)
129.7 EUGENE CHRISTIAN LEARNING CTR (2691 TURNBULL LN)
129.8 MOTHER'S HELPER (1509 WILLAMETTE ST)
129.9 EMERALD CHILD DEVELOPMENT CTR (1855 CAL YOUNG RD)
129.10 KIDS DOWN SOUTH PRESCHOOL (400 E 19TH AVE)
129.11 MARY'S DAY CARE
129.12 EARLY CHILDHOOD CARES (299 E 18TH AVE)
129.13 PLAYDATES CHILD CARE CTR (888 GOODPASTURE ISLAND RD)
Click here to return to the top of the page
# Industry / Business
130. CHILD DEVELOPMENT-PARENT/CHILD EDUCATION
130.1 UNIVERSITY-OREGON NATL CTR (805 LINCOLN ST)
Click here to return to the top of the page
# Industry / Business
131. CHILD GUIDANCE
131.1 PARENT HELP LINE (86 CENTENNIAL LOOP)
Click here to return to the top of the page
# Industry / Business
132. CHILDREN'S SVCS & ACTIVITIES INFORMATION
132.1 TINY TOTS INDOOR PLAYGROUND (2200 COBURG RD)
Click here to return to the top of the page
# Industry / Business
133. CHILDRENS & INFANTS WEAR-RETAIL
133.1 GYMBOREE (270 VALLEY RIVER CTR)
133.2 CHILDREN'S PLACE (269 VALLEY RIVER CTR)
133.3 LITTLE PEOPLE (48 W 18TH AVE # 4)
133.4 JOY EXPRESSED (48 W 18TH AVE # 4)
133.5 BABY OF LIGHT
133.6 KIDSTUFF (98 E 13TH AVE # A)
134. CHIMNEY & FIREPLACE CLEANING BUILD/RPR
134.1 CLAXTON'S PELLET STOVE SPEC
134.2 EUGENE CHIMNEY SWEEP & MASONRY (1436 WILLAMETTE ST)
Click here to return to the top of the page
# Industry / Business
135. CHIROPRACTORS DC
135.1 HALL, KATHRYN DC (132 E BROADWAY # 730)
135.2 GLUBKA, LARRY J DC (162 W 12TH AVE)
135.3 MUHR, FRANK F DC (260 E 15TH AVE # C)
135.4 ARBOR CHIROPRACTIC (401 E 10TH AVE # 400)
135.5 BENESSERE CHIROPRACTIC (295 W BROADWAY)
135.6 RUTHERFORD, LEONARD G DC (141 E 15TH AVE)
135.7 DAVID H OTT PC (141 E 15TH AVE)
135.8 ARBOR, SHAWN DC (401 E 10TH AVE # 400)
135.9 ABSOLUTE WELLNESS CTR (1524 WILLAMETTE ST # 100)
135.10 COLFER CHIROPRACTIC WELLNESS (411 E 3RD AVE # 100)
135.11 EVANS CHIROPRACTIC GROUP (190 E 18TH AVE)
135.12 KAHN CHIROPRACTIC CLINIC PC (642 LINCOLN ST)
135.13 MAC DONALD, GARRETH DC (1165 PEARL ST)
135.14 TURTLE ISLAND HEALTH CARE
135.15 GARDEN WAY CHIROPRACTIC CTR (388 S GARDEN WAY)
135.16 TICKNOR, ARTHUR R DC (1245 CHARNELTON ST # 7)
135.17 FOSTER, JEFFREY L DC (492 E 13TH AVE # 200)
135.18 WASHINGTON STREET CHIROPRACTIC (100 E 11TH AVE # 412)
135.19 FOSTER, KIMBERLY DC (492 E 13TH AVE # 200)
135.20 LANDAU, PATRICK DC (895 COUNTRY CLUB RD # A100)
135.21 STOUTLAND, CAROL J DC (1755 COBURG RD # 4A)
135.22 HANSEN CHIROPRACTIC (2000 CAL YOUNG RD # D)
135.23 GURULAL GL KERR DC CHIRO (1442 PEARL ST)
135.24 GURULAL, G L KERR DC (396 E 18TH AVE)
135.25 STROM, RICHARD M DC (1413 CHARNELTON ST)
135.26 CHIROPRACTIC HEALING CTR (492 E 13TH AVE # 200)
135.27 PURE LIFE CHIROPRACTIC (1000 WILLAGILLESPIE RD # 100)
135.28 BROADWAY CHIROPRACTIC (132 E BROADWAY # 730)
135.29 BODY OF LIGHT FAMILY CHIRO (396 E 18TH AVE)
135.30 SPINAL HEALTH CTR (895 COUNTRY CLUB RD # A100)
135.31 WALTER, BILL DC (492 E 13TH AVE # 200)
135.32 GUTHRIE, WADE G DC (235 W 10TH AVE)
135.33 DRAPKIN, ADAM DC (380 W 3RD AVE)
135.34 HANDS ON HEALTH CARE (1142 WILLAGILLESPIE RD # 10)
135.35 HESS, JENNIFER DC (1355 OAK ST # 101)
135.36 RETHWILL, BRADLEY K DC (2375 OAKMONT WAY)
135.37 SCHWARTZ CHIROPRACTIC CLINIC (1245 CHARNELTON ST # 1)
135.38 JOYCE, TOBIAS D DC (141 E 15TH AVE)
135.39 OPEN SKY ACUPUNCTURE (1165 PEARL ST)
135.40 KOCH CHIROPRACTIC CTR (1144 WILLAGILLESPIE RD # 31)
135.41 KOCH II, C B DC (1144 WILLAGILLESPIE RD # 3)
136. CHOCOLATE & COCOA (WHLS)
136.1 EUPHORIA CHOCOLATE (532 VALLEY RIVER CTR)
136.2 EUPHORIA CHOCOLATE (21 OAKWAY CTR)
Click here to return to the top of the page
# Industry / Business
137. CHRISTIAN SCIENCE PRACTITIONERS
137.1 CHRISTIAN SCIENCE HEALER (132 E BROADWAY # 240)
Click here to return to the top of the page
# Industry / Business
138. CHRISTIAN SCIENCE READING ROOMS
138.1 CHRISTIAN SCIENCE READING ROOM (1135 WILLAMETTE ST)
Click here to return to the top of the page
# Industry / Business
139. CHURCH ORGANIZATIONS
139.1 PRESBYTERY OF THE CASCADES (1475 FERRY ST # 121E)
139.2 KOINONIA CENTER (1414 KINCAID ST)
Click here to return to the top of the page
# Industry / Business
140. CHURCHES
140.1 SOUTH VALLEY FELLOWSHIP (252 LAWRENCE ST)
140.2 CHURCH OF CHRIST (1005 COBURG RD)
140.3 ST PAUL'S CATHOLIC CHURCH (1201 SATRE ST)
140.4 NORTH PARK COMMUNITY CHURCH (3484 HARLOW RD)
140.5 WESLEY UNITED METHODIST CHURCH (1385 OAKWAY RD)
140.6 CENTER FOR SPIRITUAL LIVING (390 VERNAL ST)
140.7 LAWRENCE STREET CHAPEL (252 LAWRENCE ST)
140.8 CHURCH OF GOD SEVENTH DAY (PO BOX 70223)
140.9 LIGHTHOUSE INTERNATIONAL CHR (1790 CHARNELTON ST)
140.10 GRACE COMMUNITY FELLOWSHIP (989 COUNTRY CLUB RD)
140.11 CENTRAL PRESBYTERIAN CHURCH (555 E 15TH AVE)
140.12 GARDEN WAY CHURCH (231 N GARDEN WAY)
140.13 EASTSIDE FAITH CTR (95 CENTENNIAL LOOP)
140.14 SEVENTH DAY ADVENTIST COMM SVC (90 LAWRENCE ST)
140.15 GRACE LUTHERAN CHURCH (710 E 17TH AVE)
140.16 FIRST UNITED METHODIST CHURCH (1376 OLIVE ST)
140.17 LUTHERAN CHURCH OUR SAVIOUR'S (2200 COBURG RD)
140.18 VALLEY RIVER ASSEMBLY OF GOD (900 ROBIN HOOD AVE)
140.19 VALLEY RIVER BAPTIST CHURCH (1145 WILLAGILLESPIE RD)
140.20 WESTMINSTER PRESBYTERIAN CHR (777 COBURG RD)
140.21 ST THOMAS EPISCOPAL CHURCH (1465 COBURG RD # 2)
140.22 CHURCH OF JESUS CHRIST OF LDS (768 E 16TH AVE)
140.23 CHURCH OF JESUS CHRIST OF LDS (1155 PRESIDENT ST)
140.24 CHURCH OF JESUS CHRIST OF LDS (1485 GILHAM RD)
140.25 EUGENE CHINESE CHURCH (631 E 19TH AVE)
140.26 EMERALD BAPTIST CHURCH (631 E 19TH AVE)
140.27 EMERALD BIBLE FELLOWSHIP (1855 CAL YOUNG RD)
140.28 FIRST CHRISTIAN CHURCH (1166 OAK ST)
140.29 FIRST CHURCH OF CHRIST SCIENCE (1390 PEARL ST)
140.30 ST MARYS CATHOLIC CHURCH (1062 CHARNELTON ST)
140.31 WILLAKENZIE EVANGELICAL CHURCH (3040 WILLAKENZIE RD)
141. CIGAR CIGARETTE & TOBACCO DEALERS-RETAIL
141.1 HUNKY DORY PIPE & TOBACCO (271 W 7TH AVE)
141.2 LUCKEY'S (933 OLIVE ST)
141.3 LEGIT MISFIT (137 E 13TH AVE)
141.4 BRIAR SHOPPE (278 VALLEY RIVER CTR)
Click here to return to the top of the page
# Industry / Business
142. CITY GOVERNMENT-COURTS
142.1 EUGENE CITY MUNICIPAL COURT (777 PEARL ST # 104)
Click here to return to the top of the page
# Industry / Business
143. CITY GOVERNMENT-ENVIRONMENTAL PROGRAMS
143.1 EUGENE SOLID WASTE & RECYCLING
Click here to return to the top of the page
# Industry / Business
144. CITY GOVERNMENT-EXECUTIVE OFFICES
144.1 CITY OF EUGENE OREGON (777 PEARL ST # 101)
144.2 EUGENE CITY HALL INFORMATION (777 PEARL ST # 105)
144.3 EUGENE CITY HALL INFORMATION (99 W 10TH AVE # 240)
Click here to return to the top of the page
# Industry / Business
145. CITY GOVERNMENT-HOUSING PROGRAMS
145.1 EUGENE BUILDING CODES DEPT (99 W 10TH AVE)
Click here to return to the top of the page
# Industry / Business
146. CITY GOVERNMENT-LIBRARIES
146.1 LIBRARY RECREATION & CULTURAL (100 W 10TH AVE # 321)
Click here to return to the top of the page
# Industry / Business
147. CITY GOVERNMENT-URBAN PLANNING & DEV
147.1 EUGENE CITY URBAN RENEWAL (99 W 10TH AVE)
147.2 EUGENE ZONING DEPT (99 W 10TH AVE # 240)
Click here to return to the top of the page
# Industry / Business
148. CIVIC ORGANIZATIONS
148.1 LEAGUE OF WOMEN VOTERS (338 W 11TH AVE # 101)
Click here to return to the top of the page
# Industry / Business
149. CIVIL DEFENSE AGENCIES
149.1 WEST UNIVERSITY PUBLIC SAFETY (791 E 13TH AVE)
Click here to return to the top of the page
# Industry / Business
150. CLEANERS
150.1 HI TECH CLEANERS (100 E 18TH AVE)
150.2 HI-TECH GREEN CLEANERS (134 OAKWAY RD)
150.3 ABC CLEANERS (2530 WILLAKENZIE RD)
150.4 SKOPILS CLEANERS (418 COBURG RD)
150.5 MC AYEAL WARDROBE (1060 OLIVE ST)
Click here to return to the top of the page
# Industry / Business
151. CLINICS
151.1 WHITE BIRD CLINIC (509 E 13TH AVE)
151.2 WHITE BIRD MEDICAL CLINIC (1400 MILL ST)
151.3 TWO RIVERS CLINIC (1488 OAK ST)
151.4 ORION MEDICAL SVC (1125 DARLENE LN # 200)
151.5 SORENSEN, ERIK (511 E 12TH AVE)
151.6 PACIFIC MEDICAL INC (87 CENTENNIAL LOOP)
151.7 4 MEDICA INTERFACE SUPPORT (115 W 8TH AVE # 370)
151.8 PHYSICIAN RECRUITMENT (1162 WILLAMETTE ST)
152. CLOTHING-COLLECTIBLE PERIOD & VINTAGE
152.1 NOBODY'S BABY (365 E 13TH AVE)
152.2 ANTRICAN (304 E 13TH AVE)
152.3 OAK STREET VINTAGE (1409 OAK ST)
152.4 EUGENE JEANS (132 E 13TH AVE)
152.5 PUTTIN' ON THE RITZ (1167 WILLAMETTE ST)
Click here to return to the top of the page
# Industry / Business
153. CLOTHING-RETAIL
153.1 WET SEAL (523 VALLEY RIVER CTR)
153.2 ABERCROMBIE & FITCH (223 VALLEY RIVER CTR # C4)
153.3 ABERCROMBIE & FITCH (267 VALLEY RIVER CTR)
153.4 TRELLIS CLOTHING BOUTIQUE (20 OAKWAY CTR)
153.5 CHARLOTTE RUSSE (211 VALLEY RIVER CTR # 347)
153.6 J JILL (218 VALLEY RIVER CTR)
153.7 WHITE HOUSE/BLACK MARKET (2 OAKWAY CTR)
153.8 FOREVER 21 (293 VALLEY RIVER CTR)
153.9 CHRISTOPHER & BANKS (214 VALLEY RIVER CTR)
153.10 LEGIT MISFIT LLC (140 E 13TH AVE)
153.11 BUCKLE (204 VALLEY RIVER CTR)
153.12 HOLLISTER CO (217 VALLEY RIVER CTR)
153.13 BANANA REPUBLIC (263 VALLEY RIVER CTR)
153.14 HOT TOPIC (293 VALLEY RIVER CTR)
153.15 LOFT (208 VALLEY RIVER CTR)
153.16 COLDWATER CREEK (3 OAKWAY CTR)
153.17 GAP (219 VALLEY RIVER CTR)
153.18 CLOTHING 4 ALL (1400 EXECUTIVE PKWY # 320)
153.19 TALBOTS (99 OAKWAY CTR)
153.20 CHICO'S (40 OAKWAY CTR)
153.21 AEROPOSTALE (265 VALLEY RIVER CTR)
153.22 OLD NAVY (30 OAKWAY CTR)
153.23 AMERICAN EAGLE OUTFITTERS (254 VALLEY RIVER CTR)
153.24 CJ BANKS (210 VALLEY RIVER CTR # E9)
154. CLOTHING-USED
154.1 BUFFALO EXCHANGE (131 E 5TH AVE)
154.2 BUFFALO EXCHANGE OFFICES (385 LAWRENCE ST # 3)
154.3 BON TON EXCHANGE (1442 PEARL ST)
154.4 STYLE CONNECTION LLC (1212 WILLAMETTE ST)
154.5 BAMBINI SOUTH (205 W 5TH AVE)
154.6 CLOTHES HORSE (720 E 13TH AVE # 101)
154.7 DELUXE (1331 WILLAMETTE ST)
Click here to return to the top of the page
# Industry / Business
155. CLUBS
155.1 CAMPBELL CLUB (1670 ALDER ST)
155.2 ROTARY CLUB OF EUGENE (132 E BROADWAY # 732)
155.3 TRACK CITY TRACK CLUB
155.4 COUNTRY CLUB PROFESSIONAL CTR
Click here to return to the top of the page
# Industry / Business
156. COATINGS-PROTECTIVE-MANUFACTURERS
156.1 INVISIBLE SHIELD (293 VALLEY RIVER CTR)
Click here to return to the top of the page
# Industry / Business
157. COCKTAIL LOUNGES
157.1 HORSEHEAD (99 W BROADWAY # A)
157.2 STARLIGHT LOUNGE (830 OLIVE ST)
157.3 AL NARAH HOOKAH LOUNGE (1530 WILLAMETTE ST)
157.4 DIABLO'S (959 PEARL ST)
Click here to return to the top of the page
# Industry / Business
158. COFFEE & TEA
158.1 THEO'S COFFEE HOUSE (150 W BROADWAY)
158.2 BREWED AWAKENING (2532 WILLAKENZIE RD)
158.3 FULL CITY COFFEE ROASTERS (295 E 13TH AVE)
158.4 LMF TEA TRADERS
158.5 BEANERY (152 W 5TH AVE # 3)
Click here to return to the top of the page
# Industry / Business
159. COFFEE & TEA PRODUCTS-MANUFACTURERS
159.1 CASCADE ESTATE COFFEES (PO BOX 70598)
Click here to return to the top of the page
# Industry / Business
160. COFFEE & TEA-WHOLESALE
160.1 WEST COAST COFFEE CO INC
Click here to return to the top of the page
# Industry / Business
161. COFFEE BREAK SERVICE & SUPPLIES
161.1 CAFE' COFFEE SVC (PO BOX 7324)
Click here to return to the top of the page
# Industry / Business
162. COFFEE SHOPS
162.1 DUTCH BROTHERS COFFEE (110 W 7TH AVE)
162.2 DUTCH BROTHERS COFFEE (311 E 11TH AVE)
162.3 DUTCH BROTHERS COFFEE (1645 COBURG RD)
162.4 JAVA GENERATIONS (55 COBURG RD)
162.5 PERUGINO (767 WILLAMETTE ST # 102)
162.6 ROCK JAVA (912 LAWRENCE ST # 2)
162.7 PERK COFFEE & ESPRESSO (1351 WILLAMETTE ST)
162.8 VERO ESPRESSO (205 E 14TH AVE)
162.9 STARBUCKS (1079 VALLEY RIVER WAY # C)
162.10 STARBUCKS (472 W 7TH AVE # 4)
162.11 STARBUCKS (901 PEARL ST)
162.12 STARBUCKS (801 E 13TH AVE # 2)
162.13 STARBUCKS (205 E 18TH AVE)
162.14 STARBUCKS (1500 COBURG RD)
162.15 STARBUCKS (65 OAKWAY CTR)
162.16 STARBUCKS (311 COBURG RD)
162.17 MIDTOWN COFFEE (1591 WILLAMETTE ST # 4)
163. COLLECTIBLES
163.1 ADDICTIVE BEHAVIORS (26 E 11TH AVE)
Click here to return to the top of the page
# Industry / Business
164. COLLECTION AGENCIES
164.1 PROFESSIONAL CREDIT SVC (PO BOX 7548)
164.2 ASSET RECOVERY-ARG-EUGENE (450 COUNTRY CLUB RD # 300)
Click here to return to the top of the page
# Industry / Business
165. COLONIC IRRIGATION
165.1 SUNRISE COLONICS
Click here to return to the top of the page
# Industry / Business
166. COMIC BOOKS
166.1 NOSTALGIA COLLECTIBLES (527 WILLAMETTE ST)
166.2 EMERALD CITY COMICS (770 E 13TH AVE)
166.3 COMIC BOOK BUYER
Click here to return to the top of the page
# Industry / Business
167. COMMERCIAL PRINTING NEC (MFRS)
167.1 CLANCEY PRINTING CO (350 W 5TH AVE)
167.2 CENTRAL PRINT & REPROGRAPHIC (47 W 5TH AVE)
Click here to return to the top of the page
# Industry / Business
168. COMMUNICATION EQUIPMENT-MANUFACTURERS
168.1 MID VALLEY BUSINESS MACHINES (1574 COBURG RD)
Click here to return to the top of the page
# Industry / Business
169. COMMUNICATIONS
169.1 BLUE HOUR COMMUNICATION DESIGN (541 WILLAMETTE ST # 106)
169.2 GROUP SIX COMMUNICATIONS
Click here to return to the top of the page
# Industry / Business
170. COMMUNICATIONS SERVICES-COMMON CARRIERS
170.1 CHURCHILL COMMUNICATIONS (650 GOODPASTURE ISLAND RD)
Click here to return to the top of the page
# Industry / Business
171. COMMUNITY ORGANIZATIONS
171.1 METROPOLITAN AFFORDABLE (277 W 8TH AVE)
Click here to return to the top of the page
# Industry / Business
172. COMMUTER & PASSENGER RAIL SERVICE
172.1 AMTRAK-EUG (433 WILLAMETTE ST)
Click here to return to the top of the page
# Industry / Business
173. COMPUTER & EQUIPMENT DEALERS
173.1 COMPUTER GURU LLC (1374 WILLAMETTE ST)
173.2 COMPUTER PRODUCTS UNLIMITED
173.3 OFFICE EQUIPMENT CO (2300 OAKMONT WAY # 100)
173.4 PAXON CORP (923 COUNTRY CLUB RD # 100)
173.5 REALLY GREAT COMPUTER GUYS (2371 OAKMONT WAY)
Click here to return to the top of the page
# Industry / Business
174. COMPUTER CONSULTANTS
174.1 LECHNYR, DAVID (1574 COBURG RD)
Click here to return to the top of the page
# Industry / Business
175. COMPUTER DISASTER PLANNING
175.1 ASSOCIATED BUSINESS SYSTEMS (7440 SW BONITA RD)
Click here to return to the top of the page
# Industry / Business
176. COMPUTER PROGRAMMING SERVICES
176.1 RENT A NERD (3613 MAHLON AVE)
176.2 CARE SYSTEMS MANAGER (1780 NORKENZIE RD)
Click here to return to the top of the page
# Industry / Business
177. COMPUTER RELATED SERVICES NEC
177.1 MP3 CONSULTING (2157 KEITH WAY)
177.2 SMARTHOME COMPUTING (1695 LINNEA AVE)
178. COMPUTER SERVICES
178.1 LUNAR LOGIC (132 E BROADWAY # 536)
178.2 A & D DATA RECOVERY (1292 HIGH ST)
178.3 CATALYST TECHNOLOGY GROUP (1170 PEARL ST)
Click here to return to the top of the page
# Industry / Business
179. COMPUTER SOFTWARE
179.1 FAB TROL SYSTEMS INC (1025 WILLAMETTE ST # 300)
179.2 GILLIS SOFTWARE & DEVMNT LLC (693 ROAN DR)
179.3 BOWMAN INTERFACE TECHNOLOGIES (401 E 10TH AVE # 260)
179.4 GORDON'S SOFTPUTER (431 W 13TH AVE)
179.5 LEGAL SOFTWARE SYSTEMS INC (1200 EXECUTIVE PKWY # 200)
179.6 STORMWOODS LLC (541 WILLAMETTE ST # 307E)
179.7 INTO CAREERS (975 HIGH ST # 2)
179.8 INTECHGRA (115 W 8TH AVE # 300)
179.9 LIONCREST SOFTWARE LLC (2290 CAL YOUNG RD)
179.10 TECH AID INSTITUTE (1000 WILLAGILLESPIE RD # 150)
179.11 SAVAGE BUSINESS SUPPORT (1137 SPYGLASS DR)
179.12 PRIME FACTORS INC (4725 VILLAGE PLAZA LOOP # 100)
179.13 EMBEREX INC (220 E 11TH AVE # 6)
179.14 TAKE/NOTE SOFTWARE (PO BOX 70073)
179.15 COUNTERCLAIM (1601 OAK ST)
179.16 ON TIME SYSTEMS (355 GOODPASTURE ISLAND RD # 20)
179.17 PALO ALTO SOFTWARE INC (488 E 11TH AVE # 220)
179.18 PIPEWORKS SOFTWARE INC (133 W BROADWAY # 200)
179.19 EXTANTO TECHNOLOGY (132 E BROADWAY # 900)
179.20 QUOTE SOFTWARE (232 W 5TH AVE)
179.21 VISIONS TECH IN EDUCATION INC (PO BOX 70479)
Click here to return to the top of the page
# Industry / Business
180. COMPUTER TRAINING
180.1 NORTHWEST VISUALS
180.2 CBT NUGGETS (44 CLUB RD # 150)
181. COMPUTERS-NETWORKING
181.1 CONTINU DATA SVC (800 WILLAMETTE ST)
181.2 PCNSLLC (1858 LEMMING AVE)
181.3 AMBIENT (1245 PEARL ST # 204)
181.4 NETACOMM SYSTEMS INTEGRATION (800 WILLAMETTE ST # B-50)
181.5 INX INC (1178 HIGH ST)
181.6 MAXON IT CONSULTING INC (PO BOX 71635)
Click here to return to the top of the page
# Industry / Business
182. COMPUTERS-SERVICE & REPAIR
182.1 COMPUTER BASE (4770 VILLAGE PLAZA LOOP # D)
182.2 COMPUTER HOUSE CALLS (1574 COBURG RD # 277)
182.3 RADICS
182.4 TARTE DESSERTS & BAKERY
182.5 MAC STORE (264 VALLEY RIVER CTR)
182.6 FIRST CHOICE COMPUTER SVC (175 E 15TH AVE)
182.7 GEEKS ON SITE
182.8 LOUTUS OPTIC COMPUTERS
182.9 CASCADE COMPUTER MAINTENANCE (76 CENTENNIAL LOOP # C)
182.10 MICRODOC USA (PO BOX 7614)
182.11 SIMPLIFIED COMPUTING LLC (3177 KINSROW AVE # 226)
182.12 ABEL COMPUTERS (2371 OAKMONT WAY)
Click here to return to the top of the page
# Industry / Business
183. COMPUTERS-SUPPORT SERVICES
183.1 MAC TONIC
183.2 COMPUTERISTA
Click here to return to the top of the page
# Industry / Business
184. COMPUTERS-SYSTEM DESIGNERS & CONSULTANTS
184.1 I SOLUTIONS CONSULTING LLC (115 W 8TH AVE # 210)
184.2 LOMAS SOFTWARE (342 VAN DUYN ST)
184.3 COM SOURCE ASSOC INC (340 E 11TH AVE)
184.4 CHARTING NATURE (342 VAN DUYN ST)
184.5 PARAGON SOFTWARE INC (PO BOX 70513)
184.6 MACKINNON, SCOTT (995 WILLAGILLESPIE RD # 400)
185. CONCERT VENUES
185.1 OREGON MOZART PLAYERS (1590 WILLAMETTE ST # 300)
Click here to return to the top of the page
# Industry / Business
186. CONCRETE BREAKING CUTTING & SAWING & ETC
186.1 POWER CONCRETE CUTTING & DEMO
186.2 BROTHER CONCRETE CUTTING INC
Click here to return to the top of the page
# Industry / Business
187. CONCRETE CONTRACTORS
187.1 ROGER LANGELIERS CONSTRUCTION (PO BOX 7486)
Click here to return to the top of the page
# Industry / Business
188. CONCRETE PRODS-EX BLOCK & BRICK (MFRS)
188.1 WILLAMETTE GRAYSTONE INC (PO BOX 7816)
Click here to return to the top of the page
# Industry / Business
189. CONCRETE PUMPING SERVICE
189.1 COMPLETE CONCRETE PUMPING
Click here to return to the top of the page
# Industry / Business
190. CONFERENCE CENTERS
190.1 DOWNTOWN ATHLETIC CONFERENCE (999 WILLAMETTE ST)
Click here to return to the top of the page
# Industry / Business
191. CONSTRUCTION COMPANIES
191.1 HAMILTON CONSTRUCTION
191.2 ESSEX CONSTRUCTION (631 E 14TH AVE)
Click here to return to the top of the page
# Industry / Business
192. CONSTRUCTION MANAGEMENT
192.1 WESTERN PARTITIONS INC (711 COUNTRY CLUB RD # 2B)
192.2 WILCOXSON BROTHERS INC (PO BOX 7665)
192.3 DON PROHASKA & ASSOC (3465 REGENT AVE)
192.4 CONSTRUCTION CPR LLC (1200 HIGH ST # 150)
192.5 ALI'L CONSTRUCTION
192.6 GARRY LEE CONSTRUCTION (PO BOX 71004)
Click here to return to the top of the page
# Industry / Business
193. CONSTRUCTION-HEAVY PROJECTS
193.1 WILDISH STANDARD PAVING CO (PO BOX 7428)
Click here to return to the top of the page
# Industry / Business
194. CONSULTANTS-BUSINESS NEC
194.1 FARMER PAM MK CONSULTING LLC
194.2 TURNING LEAF ADVISORS (711 COUNTRY CLUB RD # 2C)
194.3 SIXEL CONSULTING GROUP (497 OAKWAY RD # 220)
194.4 BIOMECHANICAL CONSULTING (1310 COBURG RD # 10)
194.5 MEDICAL CONSULTANTS NETWORK (132 E BROADWAY # 601)
194.6 MORGAN CONSULTANTS LLC (399 E 10TH AVE # 108)
194.7 ACTION AGENTS INC (1715 LINNEA AVE)
194.8 ORTON CONSULTING GROUP INC
Click here to return to the top of the page
# Industry / Business
195. CONSULTING SERVICES
195.1 CENTRFUSE TECHNOLOGY SVC (399 E 10TH AVE)
196. CONVENIENCE STORES
196.1 DUCK STOP (PO BOX 7764)
196.2 L N MINIT MARKET (536 E 11TH AVE)
196.3 JACKSONS FOOD (330 W 7TH AVE)
196.4 JACKSONS FOOD (274 COBURG RD)
196.5 7-ELEVEN (588 W 7TH AVE)
196.6 7-ELEVEN (590 E BROADWAY)
196.7 7-ELEVEN (1316 ALDER ST)
196.8 7-ELEVEN (445 COBURG RD)
196.9 DARI MART (1645 COBURG RD)
196.10 CIRCLE K (296 E 13TH AVE)
Click here to return to the top of the page
# Industry / Business
197. COOPERATIVES
197.1 JANET SMITH CO-OP (1790 ALDER ST)
Click here to return to the top of the page
# Industry / Business
198. COPYING & DUPLICATING MACHINES & SUPLS
198.1 CTX (1700 VALLEY RIVER DR)
198.2 MR COPY (1600 EXECUTIVE PKWY # 350)
198.3 XEROX CORP (2300 OAKMONT WAY # 102)
Click here to return to the top of the page
# Industry / Business
199. COPYING & DUPLICATING SERVICE
199.1 COPY SHOP (539 E 13TH AVE)
Click here to return to the top of the page
# Industry / Business
200. COSMETICS & PERFUMES-RETAIL
200.1 JAFRA COSMETICS INTL (870 ARCADIA DR)
200.2 FACE IT (285 E 5TH AVE)
200.3 MAC COSMETICS (100 VALLEY RIVER CTR)
200.4 BATH & BODY WORKS (237 VALLEY RIVER CTR)
200.5 COWLES, LEILA
200.6 UNCOMMON SCENTS INC (1801 WILLAMETTE ST # 120)
200.7 MERLE NORMAN COSMETIC STUDIO (48 OAKWAY CTR)
Click here to return to the top of the page
# Industry / Business
201. COUNSELING SERVICES
201.1 KEVIN LEMIEUX COUNSELING SVC (678 COUNTRY CLUB RD)
201.2 ADDICTION COUNSELING & EDU SVC (2149 CENTENNIAL PLZ # 4)
201.3 SCORE COUNSELING (1401 WILLAMETTE ST)
201.4 OREGON COUNSELING & ADDICTION (616 E 16TH AVE)
201.5 EMERGENCE ADDICTION (2149 CENTENNIAL PLZ)
202. COUNSELORS
202.1 HASBACH, PATRICIA H PHD (1310 COBURG RD # 10)
Click here to return to the top of the page
# Industry / Business
203. COUNSELORS-LICENSED PROFESSIONAL
203.1 WILBRECHT, KAREN M (1170 PEARL ST)
203.2 HOWELL, KAREN L (2411 MARTIN LUTHER KING JR BLV)
203.3 GAMACHE, ABBEY L (151 W 7TH AVE # 190)
203.4 LING, CANDICE L (1170 PEARL ST)
203.5 WHITMAN, MARTHA A (2145 CENTENNIAL PLZ)
203.6 NELSON, CLINT (1292 HIGH ST)
203.7 JARRETT, JUDITH K (135 E 6TH AVE)
203.8 MARCHAND, ERICA J (1170 PEARL ST)
203.9 EVAN, TITA S (921 COUNTRY CLUB RD # 222)
203.10 AUER, NICOLE L (1255 PEARL ST # 102)
203.11 MC LEAN, CAITY (1170 PEARL ST)
203.12 BUCHANAN, ROHANNA S (1170 PEARL ST)
203.13 BUCHNESS, NICOLE (1292 HIGH ST # 226)
203.14 SHIELDS, ELIZABETH A (1170 PEARL ST)
203.15 AMARYS, AQUENE (20 E 13TH AVE)
203.16 UNRUH, EMILY K (20 E 13TH AVE)
203.17 MAYBERRY-JOHNS, ELIZABETH A (2411 MARTIN LUTHER KING JR BLV)
203.18 OSGOOD, KAY E (2145 CENTENNIAL PLZ)
203.19 YADA, KYNDAL (1170 PEARL ST)
203.20 HIRANO, KARA A (1170 PEARL ST)
203.21 MULLEN, SHELLEY (1170 PEARL ST)
203.22 BRUNDAGE IV, THOMAS W (2411 MARTIN LUTHER KING JR BLV)
203.23 CURRY, DAWN A (2145 CENTENNIAL PLZ)
203.24 O'ROURKE MAGGA, GERALDINE (2145 CENTENNIAL PLZ)
203.25 DAVIS, JANET N (1170 PEARL ST)
203.26 MORLOK, JENNIFER J (20 E 13TH AVE)
203.27 COHN, BRADLEY P (1170 PEARL ST)
203.28 GORDON, KYLE A (1170 PEARL ST)
203.29 LAWS, MARY E (1170 PEARL ST)
203.30 BRITZ, KERSTIN E (2145 CENTENNIAL PLZ)
203.31 WILLIS, DANIEL E (2411 MARTIN LUTHER KING JR BLV)
203.32 GALAS, RYAN M (1170 PEARL ST)
203.33 HICKEY, BRIAN C (20 E 13TH AVE)
203.34 MONIZ, JOHN (20 E 13TH AVE)
203.35 BRASTED, BARCLAY (401 E 10TH AVE # 200)
203.36 HARSHBARGER, MICHAEL (2145 CENTENNIAL PLZ)
203.37 WISE, TRACY L (1258 HIGH ST)
203.38 GUDEIKA, RANDY J (2145 CENTENNIAL PLZ)
203.39 EMORY, JAMES F (2411 MARTIN LUTHER KING JR BLV)
203.40 SLAVEN, EVELYN O (1170 PEARL ST)
203.41 BRAUN, RUTH E (2411 MARTIN LUTHER KING JR BLV)
203.42 BENNETT, M J (2411 MARTIN LUTHER KING JR BLV)
203.43 HAMBY, VALERIE L (2411 MARTIN LUTHER KING JR BLV)
203.44 HULBERT, AMY L (576 OLIVE ST # 307)
203.45 LEVINE, ALAN G (2411 MARTIN LUTHER KING JR BLV)
203.46 MORAN-GARCIA, KUKULI (1170 PEARL ST)
203.47 MILES, CATHRYN L (2145 CENTENNIAL PLZ)
203.48 KIRKMAN, KAREN R (1170 PEARL ST)
203.49 DOWDY, KASSANDRA D (2145 CENTENNIAL PLZ)
203.50 SUITER, CAROLINE (1258 HIGH ST)
203.51 DESMOND, RICHARD E (576 OLIVE ST # 307)
203.52 WHITE, HAVEN B (20 E 13TH AVE)
203.53 BROWN, RANDEL J (2145 CENTENNIAL PLZ)
203.54 GOLIAN, CAREN A (1255 HILYARD ST)
203.55 TRAVIS, JACQUE (1255 HILYARD ST)
203.56 ARNE, VERNON G (2145 CENTENNIAL PLZ)
203.57 CARROLL, CHRISTINA E (1170 PEARL ST)
203.58 KALMAN, ROGER (2411 MARTIN LUTHER KING JR BLV)
203.59 WHITE, KEVIN S (2145 CENTENNIAL PLZ)
203.60 SILER, CHELSEA E (1170 PEARL ST)
203.61 GREEN, HAZEL V (1170 PEARL ST)
203.62 WESTERKAMP, TAYLOR C (1258 HIGH ST)
203.63 SCHAFER, KIMBERLY A (20 E 13TH AVE)
203.64 SNIDER, RD (20 E 13TH AVE)
203.65 EUGENE THERAPY (401 E 10TH AVE # 330)
203.66 STAAT, AUBREY (1258 HIGH ST)
203.67 VEITH, CARLY J (1170 PEARL ST)
203.68 ELLIOTT, ALLISON (2145 CENTENNIAL PLZ)
203.69 VANIDERSTINE, BOB R (1170 PEARL ST)
203.70 ROSENTHAL, WALTER E (2411 MARTIN LUTHER KING JR BLV)
203.71 POLIOUDAKIS, DINO J (2145 CENTENNIAL PLZ)
203.72 TILCOCK, PATRICK (2145 CENTENNIAL PLZ)
203.73 WILLIAMS, HARVEY G (2145 CENTENNIAL PLZ)
203.74 CARPENTER, LIVIA (1170 PEARL ST)
203.75 MC ALEXANDER, REBECCA S (2411 MARTIN LUTHER KING JR BLV)
203.76 TININENKO, JENNIFER R (1170 PEARL ST)
203.77 RICHARDS, SUSAN O (2411 MARTIN LUTHER KING JR BLV)
203.78 NEUBAUER, TINA M (20 E 13TH AVE)
203.79 ARONIN, IRA (2411 MARTIN LUTHER KING JR BLV)
203.80 LANE COUNTY MENTAL HEALTH (2411 MARTIN LUTHER KING JR BLV)
203.81 LANE COUNTY METHADONE (151 W 7TH AVE # 163)
203.82 MUSSER, ERICA D (1170 PEARL ST)
203.83 SEAMAN, CHRISTOPHER (1170 PEARL ST)
203.84 DANFORTH, TIM M (2411 MARTIN LUTHER KING JR BLV)
203.85 GABRIELSON, RICHARD (2411 MARTIN LUTHER KING JR BLV)
203.86 TENEDIOS, CATHERINE M (1170 PEARL ST)
203.87 HEYWOOD, MATTHEW T (1170 PEARL ST)
203.88 ALEXANDER, BRIAN T (2411 MARTIN LUTHER KING JR BLV)
203.89 STAFFORD, TRACY J (1170 PEARL ST)
203.90 O'NEIL, MAYA E (1170 PEARL ST)
203.91 KIERAS, JESSICA (1258 HIGH ST)
203.92 KINGSLEY, LUCY C (2411 MARTIN LUTHER KING JR BLV)
203.93 LA CROSS, TERRY L (2145 CENTENNIAL PLZ)
204. COUNTY GOVERNMENT-COURTS
204.1 LANE COUNTY JUVENILE COURT (2727 MARTIN LUTHER KING JR BLV)
Click here to return to the top of the page
# Industry / Business
205. COUNTY GOVERNMENT-ENVIRONMENTAL PROGRAMS
205.1 LANE COUNTY ENVIRONMENTAL HLTH (125 E 8TH AVE)
Click here to return to the top of the page
# Industry / Business
206. COUNTY GOVERNMENT-FINANCE & TAXATION
206.1 LANE COUNTY ASSESSMENT & TAX (125 E 8TH AVE)
206.2 LANE COUNTY FINANCE DEPT (125 E 8TH AVE)
Click here to return to the top of the page
# Industry / Business
207. COUNTY GOVERNMENT-GENERAL OFFICES
207.1 LANE COUNTY DUII VICTIM IMPACT (125 E 8TH AVE)
207.2 LANE COUNTY FARMERS MARKET (55 E 8TH AVE)
207.3 LANE COUNTY HOMES LLC
Click here to return to the top of the page
# Industry / Business
208. COUNTY GOVERNMENT-LEGAL COUNSEL
208.1 LANE COUNTY DISTRICT ATTORNEY (125 E 8TH AVE)
208.2 LANE COUNTY DISTRICT ATTORNEY (2727 MARTIN LUTHER KING JR BLV)
Click here to return to the top of the page
# Industry / Business
209. COUNTY GOVERNMENT-LICENSING & INSPECTION
209.1 LANE COUNTY BUILDING PERMITS (125 E 8TH AVE)
209.2 LANE COUNTY FAMILY MEDIATION (151 W 7TH AVE # 360)
Click here to return to the top of the page
# Industry / Business
210. COUNTY GOVERNMENT-PUBLIC HEALTH PROGRAMS
210.1 LANE COUNTY HEALTH & HUMAN SVC (125 E 8TH AVE)
210.2 LANE COUNTY MENTAL HEALTH (2411 MARTIN LUTHER KING JR BLV)
210.3 LANE COUNTY PUBLIC HEALTH (151 W 7TH AVE)
210.4 LANE COUNTY VITAL RECORDS (135 E 6TH AVE)
Click here to return to the top of the page
# Industry / Business
211. COUNTY GOVERNMENT-SOCIAL/HUMAN RESOURCES
211.1 WIC WOMEN INFANT & CHILDRENS (151 W 7TH AVE)
211.2 HUMAN SERVICES COMMISSION (125 E 8TH AVE)
211.3 LANE COUNTY HUMAN SVC CMMSSN (125 E 8TH AVE # 372)
211.4 LANE COUNTY WIC (151 W 7TH AVE # 210)
Click here to return to the top of the page
# Industry / Business
212. COUNTY GOVERNMENT-URBAN PLANNING & DEV
212.1 LANE COUNTY ZONING INFORMATION
Click here to return to the top of the page
# Industry / Business
213. COUNTY GOVT-CORRECTIONAL INSTITUTIONS
213.1 LANE COUNTY CORRECTIONS DIV (101 W 5TH ST)
213.2 LANE COUNTY JAIL (101 W 5TH AVE)
Click here to return to the top of the page
# Industry / Business
214. COURT & CONVENTION REPORTERS
214.1 TREMAINE & CLEMENS INC (777 HIGH ST # 290)
Click here to return to the top of the page
# Industry / Business
215. CRAFT GALLERIES & DEALERS
215.1 SATURDAY MARKET (76 W BROADWAY)
Click here to return to the top of the page
# Industry / Business
216. CRAFT SUPPLIES
216.1 MECCA (43 W BROADWAY)
216.2 OREGON ART SUPPLY (1020 PEARL ST)
217. CRAFTS
217.1 JAMBO WORLD CRAFTS (1231 ALDER ST)
Click here to return to the top of the page
# Industry / Business
218. CREDIT & DEBT COUNSELING SERVICES
218.1 IDENTITY RESTORATION INC (PO BOX 7605)
218.2 123 CREDIT & DEBT COUNSELING
218.3 A AMERICAN DEBT CONSOLIDATION
218.4 CONSUMER CREDIT COUNSELING SVC (149 W 12TH AVE # 100)
218.5 AMERICAN DEBT RELIEF
Click here to return to the top of the page
# Industry / Business
219. CREDIT CARD & OTHER CREDIT PLANS
219.1 ELIOT MANAGEMENT GROUP (1400 EXECUTIVE PKWY # 220)
Click here to return to the top of the page
# Industry / Business
220. CREDIT REPORTING AGENCIES
220.1 CREDIT SERVICES OF OREGON INC (2350 OAKMONT WAY # 109)
Click here to return to the top of the page
# Industry / Business
221. CREDIT UNIONS
221.1 FOOD INDUSTRIES CREDIT UNION (PO BOX 7245)
221.2 PENTAGON FEDERAL CREDIT UNION (PO BOX 70046)
221.3 PACIFIC CASCADE FED CU (750 E 11TH AVE)
221.4 PACIFIC CASCADE FEDERAL CU (1075 OAK ST)
221.5 ONPOINT COMMUNITY CREDIT UNION (207 COBURG RD # 101)
221.6 OREGON COMMUNITY CREDIT UNION (488 E 11TH AVE)
221.7 OREGON COMMUNITY CREDIT UNION (PO BOX 77002)
221.8 OREGON COMMUNITY CREDIT UNION (PO BOX 77002)
221.9 OREGON COMMUNITY CREDIT UNION (PO BOX 77002)
221.10 OREGON COMMUNITY CREDIT UNION (PO BOX 77002)
221.11 OREGON COMMUNITY CREDIT UNION (PO BOX 77002)
221.12 EDUCATIONAL CREDIT MANAGEMENT (1500 VALLEY RIVER DR # 190)
221.13 NORTHWEST COMMUNITY CU (PO BOX 70225)
221.14 NORTHWEST COMMUNITY FCU (PO BOX 70225)
221.15 SELCO COMMUNITY CREDIT UNION (2011 N 19TH ST)
221.16 SELCO COMMUNITY CU (PO BOX 7487)
221.17 SELCO CREDIT UNION (PO BOX 7487)
221.18 SELCO CREDIT UNION (PO BOX 7487)
221.19 OREGONIANS CREDIT UNION (360 E 8TH AVE)
222. CRISIS INTERVENTION SERVICE
222.1 RAPE CRISIS LINE (591 W 19TH AVE)
222.2 LANE PREGNANCY SUPPORT CTR (142 E 13TH AVE)
Click here to return to the top of the page
# Industry / Business
223. CRUISES
223.1 SUNRISE TRAVEL LLC (2677 WILLAKENZIE RD # 7E)
Click here to return to the top of the page
# Industry / Business
224. CUTLERY-RETAIL
224.1 VECTOR MARKETING (72C CENTENNIAL LOOP # 120)
Click here to return to the top of the page
# Industry / Business
225. CUTLERY-WHOLESALE
225.1 EXCALIBUR CUTLERY & GIFTS (274 VALLEY RIVER CTR)
Click here to return to the top of the page
# Industry / Business
226. DAIRIES (MILK)
226.1 DARI MART (2310 W 6TH AVE)
226.2 KONYN DAIRY
Click here to return to the top of the page
# Industry / Business
227. DANCE COMPANIES
227.1 PACIFIC CLASSICAL YOUTH BALLET (1144 WILLAGILLESPIE RD)
227.2 OREGON BALLET ACADEMY (1645 OAK ST)
Click here to return to the top of the page
# Industry / Business
228. DANCING INSTRUCTION
228.1 BALLET FANTASTIQUE (60 E 10TH AVE)
228.2 BALLET NORTH WEST ACADEMY (1144 WILLAGILLESPIE RD # 4)
228.3 CELEBRATION BELLY DANCE & YOGA (1840 WILLAMETTE ST)
228.4 KIPSTERS GYMNASTICS
228.5 TA-DA PRODUCTION DANCE STUDIO (1005 OAK ALY)
228.6 STAVER DANCE CO STAVER DANCE (41 E 6TH AVE)
228.7 MUSICAL FEET SCHOOL OF DANCE (420 W 12TH AVE)
Click here to return to the top of the page
# Industry / Business
229. DANCING SUPPLIES
229.1 ADA (450 W 3RD AVE)
229.2 DANCER'S CLOSET (535 HIGH ST)
Click here to return to the top of the page
# Industry / Business
230. DELICATESSENS
230.1 BARRY'S ESPRESSO BAKERY & DELI (804 E 12TH AVE)
230.2 FINE GRIND CAFE (151 W 7TH AVE # 100)
230.3 ALBERTSONS DELICATESSEN (311 COBURG RD)
230.4 CONTINENTAL DELICATESSEN (1133 WILLAMETTE ST)
Click here to return to the top of the page
# Industry / Business
231. DELIVERY SERVICE
231.1 BARRISTERS' AIDE INC (570 LAWRENCE ST # 110)
231.2 PEDALER'S EXPRESS (455 W 1ST AVE)
Click here to return to the top of the page
# Industry / Business
232. DEMOLITION CONTRACTORS
232.1 STATON CO (PO BOX 7515)
233. DENTAL EQUIPMENT & SUPPLIES-WHOLESALE
233.1 DIRECT CROWN (895 COUNTRY CLUB RD # B100)
233.2 EFFICIENT DENTAL TECHNOLOGIES (1142 WILLAGILLESPIE RD)
Click here to return to the top of the page
# Industry / Business
234. DENTAL HYGIENISTS
234.1 KOCH, DEBBI (497 OAKWAY RD # 200)
234.2 ENOS, DENISE (1045 WILLAGILLESPIE RD # 150)
234.3 HENSHAW, DARCY (1045 WILLAGILLESPIE RD # 150)
234.4 HOLT, MARLENE (401 E 10TH AVE # 300)
234.5 LUCAS, JODI (27 W 17TH AVE)
234.6 HILL, JOANN (401 E 10TH AVE # 210)
234.7 VAN ORDSTRAND, CINDY (717 COUNTRY CLUB RD)
234.8 ENDSLEY, RENEE (1507 COBURG RD)
234.9 CAMPBELL, KRISTEN (132 E BROADWAY # 629)
234.10 FLEMING, CALLIOPE (895 COUNTRY CLUB RD # C100)
234.11 HULL, CINDY (911 COUNTRY CLUB RD # 222)
234.12 BOND, VAL (1400 EXECUTIVE PKWY # 310)
234.13 HANDKE, STEPHANIE (2565 CAL YOUNG RD)
234.14 ELDER, STACEY (1507 COBURG RD)
234.15 GARNER, JENNIFER (911 COUNTRY CLUB RD # 222)
234.16 STACEY, JULIE (27 W 17TH AVE)
234.17 WEAVER, KAREN (721 COUNTRY CLUB RD)
234.18 HAVENER, CRYSTAL A (280 W 11TH AVE)
234.19 DENTAL SURVEY (400 E 2ND AVE # 103)
Click here to return to the top of the page
# Industry / Business
235. DENTIST INFORMATION BUREAUS
235.1 LANE COUNTY DENTAL SOCIETY (2300 OAKMONT WAY # 110)
Click here to return to the top of the page
# Industry / Business
236. DENTISTS
236.1 DAVID C SARETT PC (895 COUNTRY CLUB RD # C150)
236.2 STEPHENSON, ROBERT H DDS (700 COUNTRY CLUB RD)
236.3 DEVEREUX, MICHAEL J DDS (2477 OAKMONT WAY)
236.4 MC LAUGHLIN, MATTHEW DDS (2457 OAKMONT WAY)
236.5 BERG, GEOFFREY DDS (1241 OAK ST # B)
236.6 DAILEY, THOMAS P DDS (1800 VALLEY RIVER DR # 200)
236.7 DREW, KATRINA DDS (1045 WILLAGILLESPIE RD # 100)
236.8 LESTER, HELEN K DDS (330 S GARDEN WAY # 190)
236.9 BEARD, BENJAMIN DDS (1800 VALLEY RIVER DR # 200)
236.10 DAVID G NILES PC (2555 CAL YOUNG RD)
236.11 GENTLE DENTAL (895 COUNTRY CLUB RD # C100)
236.12 NGUYEN, DAWN L DDS (1055 VALLEY RIVER WAY)
236.13 ANDRUS, JEB S DDS (2457 OAKMONT WAY)
236.14 GARY E CARPENTER SR LLC (401 E 10TH AVE # 210)
236.15 BEVANS, DEREK J DDS (721 COUNTRY CLUB RD)
236.16 BAJUSCAK, JASON A DDS (4750 VILLAGE PLAZA LOOP # 201)
236.17 TUCKER, TODD DDS (330 S GARDEN WAY # 140)
236.18 HOLUB, ANDREW DDS (1045 WILLAGILLESPIE RD # 125)
236.19 VAN MIERLO, LINDA K DDS (1045 WILLAGILLESPIE RD)
236.20 MERCEDES R DEL VALLE PC (388 HIGH ST)
236.21 FURGASON, J MICHAEL DDS (1507 COBURG RD)
236.22 WEBSTER, DREW DDS (2475 OAKMONT WAY)
236.23 MOFFITT & NEWMAN (655 E 11TH AVE # 3)
236.24 ROBERT W MOSER PC (992 COUNTRY CLUB RD # 202)
236.25 MOFFITT, ALICE DDS (655 E 11TH AVE # 3)
236.26 WORTHINGTON, MARK L DDS (2563 CAL YOUNG RD)
236.27 AMERICAN ASSOCIATION OF ORAL (911 COUNTRY CLUB RD)
236.28 GAY, ROBERT DDS (1800 VALLEY RIVER DR # 200)
236.29 ROBERT WHICKER PC (300 COUNTRY CLUB RD # 290)
236.30 ROCHELD, JACK R DDS (4750 VILLAGE PLAZA LOOP # 200)
236.31 JEDIDIAH GASS PC (992 COUNTRY CLUB RD # 102)
236.32 THATCHER, EDWARD M DDS (132 E BROADWAY # 629)
236.33 NILES, DAVID G DDS (2555 CAL YOUNG RD)
236.34 MOSER, ROBERT W DDS (992 COUNTRY CLUB RD # 202)
236.35 WELCH, TIMOTHY B DDS (911 COUNTRY CLUB RD # 100)
236.36 WOZNIAK, JERZY E DDS (260 COUNTRY CLUB RD)
236.37 STRINGER, JOHN L DDS (1045 WILLAGILLESPIE RD # 210)
236.38 LEYNES, MARIJOYCE R DDS (1400 MILL ST)
236.39 GRIEVE III, WILLIAM G DDS (995 WILLAGILLESPIE RD # 400)
236.40 HARPER, DANIEL C DDS (2567 CAL YOUNG RD)
236.41 VILLAGE PLAZA DENTAL (4750 VILLAGE PLAZA LOOP # 201)
236.42 NEWMAN, PAUL DDS (655 E 11TH AVE # 3)
236.43 ALLENDER, BRIAN DDS (330 S GARDEN WAY # 140)
236.44 TUSTIN, KIMBERLY DDS (1800 VALLEY RIVER DR # 400)
236.45 PEDIATRIC DENTAL ASSOC (1045 WILLAGILLESPIE RD # 100)
236.46 ANDERSON, DAVID B DDS (2550 WILLAKENZIE RD # 3)
236.47 SOUTH EUGENE DENTAL INC (280 W 11TH AVE)
236.48 LACEY, MICHAEL E DDS (2565 CAL YOUNG RD)
236.49 JACKSON, JESSICA R DDS (911 COUNTRY CLUB RD # 222)
236.50 VALLEY RIVER ORTHODONTIC CTR (995 WILLAGILLESPIE RD # 400)
236.51 MARK A O'HARA PC (27 W 17TH AVE)
236.52 VAIKUNTAM, JAY DDS (1045 WILLAGILLESPIE RD # 100)
236.53 COLBY, LEIGH DDS (1800 VALLEY RIVER DR)
236.54 COLBY, LEIGH E DDS (1800 VALLEY RIVER DR # 200)
236.55 OVER, LARRY M DDS (911 COUNTRY CLUB RD # 240)
236.56 BAARSTAD, TERRI DDS (1045 WILLAGILLESPIE RD # 250)
236.57 WHITE, BEN DDS (1814 COBURG RD # 1)
236.58 JONES, RONALD DDS (1400 MILL ST)
236.59 SHAKESPEAR, CHRISTOPHER DDS (1800 VALLEY RIVER DR # 200)
236.60 ASPEN DENTAL MANAGEMENT INC (1055 VALLEY RIVER WAY)
236.61 WHITE, DAVID H DDS (1800 VALLEY RIVER DR # 200)
236.62 GASS, JEDIDIAH R DDS (992 COUNTRY CLUB RD # 102)
236.63 KELLEY, MICHAEL F DDS (1400 MILL ST)
236.64 AMERICAN COLLEGE-PRSTHDNTSTS (1310 COBURG RD)
236.65 AMERICAN COLLEGE-PRSTHDNTSTS (911 COUNTRY CLUB RD # 240)
236.66 STROUD, FRANK M DDS (260 COUNTRY CLUB RD)
236.67 HANSON, LEE R DDS (2377 OAKMONT WAY)
236.68 UMBERGER, MICHAEL DDS (4765 VILLAGE PLAZA LOOP # 101)
236.69 CRISDENTAL (2377 OAKMONT WAY)
236.70 WICKER, ROB DDS (300 COUNTRY CLUB RD # 290)
236.71 SMILE ALIVE (1045 WILLAGILLESPIE RD # 250)
236.72 VU, VINCENT DDS (1800 VALLEY RIVER DR # 200)
236.73 SMILE ESSENCE LLC (487 E 11TH AVE)
236.74 SMILE INSTITUTE (497 OAKWAY RD # 200)
236.75 JACK R ROCHELD PC (4750 VILLAGE PLAZA LOOP # 200)
236.76 WELLNESS CENTERED DENTISTRY PC (4725 VILLAGE PLAZA LOOP # 101)
236.77 MARK L WORTHINGTON PC (2563 CAL YOUNG RD)
236.78 ROBERT A CARMICHAEL PC (401 E 10TH AVE # 300)
236.79 LAMB, JAY C DDS (4750 VILLAGE PLAZA LOOP # 201)
236.80 JENSON, JOE DDS (1814 COBURG RD # 2)
236.81 HELEN K LESTER PC (330 S GARDEN WAY # 190)
236.82 SMITH, RICHARD N DDS (497 OAKWAY RD # 200)
236.83 BEN WHITE ORTHODONTICS (1814 COBURG RD # 1)
236.84 BEN WHITE PC (1814 COBURG RD # 1)
236.85 SARETT, DAVID C DDS (895 COUNTRY CLUB RD # C150)
236.86 MICHAEL E LACEY LLC (2565 CAL YOUNG RD)
236.87 DRYDEN & BITNER (911 COUNTRY CLUB RD # 140)
236.88 DRYDEN, MICHAEL T DDS (911 COUNTRY CLUB RD # 140)
236.89 CARPENTER SR, GARY E DDS (401 E 10TH AVE # 210)
236.90 SMITH, STEVEN E DDS (911 COUNTRY CLUB RD # 222)
236.91 CASCADE DENTAL (1800 VALLEY RIVER DR # 400)
236.92 FORD, JAMES J DDS (1045 WILLAGILLESPIE RD # 100)
236.93 JOHN L STRINGER LLC (1045 WILLAGILLESPIE RD # 210)
236.94 O'HARA, MARK A DDS (27 W 17TH AVE)
236.95 OREGON DENTAL CARE (1800 VALLEY RIVER DR # 200)
236.96 VODVARKA, DANIEL R DDS (1045 WILLAGILLESPIE RD # 150)
236.97 MARTIN, JOE W DDS (1400 EXECUTIVE PKWY # 310)
236.98 JOE W MARTIN PC (1400 EXECUTIVE PKWY # 310)
236.99 OAKMONT FAMILY DENTAL (2457 OAKMONT WAY)
236.100 GABRIEL, RICHARD DDS (717 COUNTRY CLUB RD)
236.101 CARMICHAEL, ROBERT A DDS (401 E 10TH AVE # 300)
236.102 ANDREW HOLUB & ASSOC PC (1045 WILLAGILLESPIE RD # 125)
236.103 VENDETTI, MOLLY E DDS (10 COBURG RD # 202)
236.104 DEL VALLE, MERCEDES R DDS (388 HIGH ST)
236.105 HAMMON TUCKER & ALLENDER (330 S GARDEN WAY # 140)
236.106 HAMMON, KIPP DDS (330 S GARDEN WAY # 140)
236.107 MEYER, PHILIP B DDS (1400 MILL ST)
236.108 GHEEN, ROBERT L DDS (927 COUNTRY CLUB RD # 100)
236.109 DANIEL C HARPER LLC (2567 CAL YOUNG RD)
236.110 COONEY, CAREY E DDS (280 W 11TH AVE)
236.111 BITNER, DANIEL P DDS (911 COUNTRY CLUB RD # 140)
237. DENTURISTS
237.1 NATURAL DENTURES (1241 OAK ST)
237.2 DENTURE CARE (202 E 14TH AVE)
237.3 EUGENE DENTURE CLINIC (74 E 18TH AVE # 6)
237.4 HOLDEN, KEN (1241 OAK ST)
Click here to return to the top of the page
# Industry / Business
238. DEPARTMENT OF MOTOR VEHICLES
238.1 DRIVER & MOTOR VEHICLE SVC DIV (456 VALLEY RIVER CTR)
Click here to return to the top of the page
# Industry / Business
239. DEPARTMENT STORES
239.1 ROSS DRESS FOR LESS (1167 VALLEY RIVER DR)
239.2 FRED MEYER (333 W 11TH AVE)
239.3 J C PENNEY CO (300 VALLEY RIVER CTR)
239.4 TJ MAXX (235 COBURG RD)
239.5 BI-MART (2510 WILLAKENZIE RD)
239.6 NEWTWIST (296 E 5TH AVE)
Click here to return to the top of the page
# Industry / Business
240. DIAGNOSTIC IMAGING CENTERS
240.1 OPEN MRI (1200 HILYARD ST)
Click here to return to the top of the page
# Industry / Business
241. DISABILITY SERVICES
241.1 MENTOR OREGON (859 WILLAMETTE ST # 250)
241.2 MC NAIR HOUSE (946 COBURG RD)
241.3 DISABILITY SENIOR & DISABLED
241.4 LANE INDEPENDENT LIVING (99 W 10TH AVE # 117)
Click here to return to the top of the page
# Industry / Business
242. DISPLAY DESIGNERS & PRODUCERS
242.1 IMAGINE GROUP (352 W 12TH AVE)
Click here to return to the top of the page
# Industry / Business
243. DISTRIBUTING SERVICE-CIRCULAR & SAMPLE
243.1 MAL DISTRIBUTING
Click here to return to the top of the page
# Industry / Business
244. DISTRIBUTION SERVICES
244.1 APPLIED BEHAVIOR SCIENCE PRESS (261 E 12TH AVE # 210)
244.2 CJK DISTRIBUTION LLC (1211 ALFARETTA DR)
Click here to return to the top of the page
# Industry / Business
245. DOG TRAINING
245.1 DIAMOND DOGS TRAINING
Click here to return to the top of the page
# Industry / Business
246. DOORS-GARAGE
246.1 AMERICAN OVERHEAD DOOR
246.2 CRAWFORD WINDOR INC (145 WASHINGTON ST)
246.3 A-1 GARAGE DOOR & GUTTER INC
Click here to return to the top of the page
# Industry / Business
247. DOORS-WHOLESALE
247.1 SUBURBAN DOOR CO
248. DOUGHNUTS
248.1 VOODOO DOUGHNUT TRES (20 E BROADWAY)
Click here to return to the top of the page
# Industry / Business
249. DRAFTING SERVICES
249.1 PARLETTE DESIGN (317 GOODPASTURE ISLAND RD # D)
249.2 CRANE R & T (1958 GILHAM RD)
Click here to return to the top of the page
# Industry / Business
250. DRAPERY & CURTAIN CLEANERS
250.1 CLEANERY (4770 VILLAGE PLAZA LOOP # A)
Click here to return to the top of the page
# Industry / Business
251. DRESSMAKERS
251.1 RUTH E COUTURE (132 E BROADWAY # 104)
Click here to return to the top of the page
# Industry / Business
252. DRESSMAKERS ALTERATIONS
252.1 FERMINA'S SEWING & ALTERATIONS (444 W 3RD AVE)
Click here to return to the top of the page
# Industry / Business
253. DRIVING INSTRUCTION
253.1 DRIVING SOLUTIONS (492 E 13TH AVE # 101)
Click here to return to the top of the page
# Industry / Business
254. DRUG ABUSE & ADDICTION INFO & TREATMENT
254.1 LIVING SOLUTIONS 2 (724 WASHINGTON ST)
254.2 RUNDO, GREG (925 COUNTRY CLUB RD)
254.3 PASSAGES (1790 ALDER ST)
254.4 INTEGRATED HEALTH CLINICS (745 LINCOLN ST)
254.5 EMERGENCE (1040 OAK ST)
254.6 EMERGENCE (PO BOX 7125)
254.7 NARCOTICS ANONYMOUS
Click here to return to the top of the page
# Industry / Business
255. DRY WALL CONTRACTORS
255.1 BEND DRYWALL LLC
Click here to return to the top of the page
# Industry / Business
256. ECONOMIC DEVELOPMENT AGENCIES
256.1 LANE METRO PARTNERSHIP (1401 WILLAMETTE ST # 2)
Click here to return to the top of the page
# Industry / Business
257. EDITORIAL SERVICES
257.1 NISHIMURA, RANDALL
257.2 E WORLD EDITING (1733 PEARL ST # A)
Click here to return to the top of the page
# Industry / Business
258. EDUCATIONAL CONSULTANTS
258.1 NATIONAL INSTITUTE-DIRECT (805 LINCOLN ST)
258.2 ROKA-TECHNOLOGY SKILLS (1430 WILLAMETTE ST)
258.3 COLLEGE PLANNING CONSULTANTS (1461 HILYARD ST)
258.4 AVANT ASSESSMENT (160 S PARK ST)
258.5 CRYMES VOCATIONAL CONSULTING (2350 OAKMONT WAY # 107)
258.6 DYNAMIC LEARNING CO
258.7 LITERACY COUNCIL EUGENE (51 W BROADWAY)
258.8 VISIONS 21
259. EDUCATIONAL PROGRAMS
259.1 DOWNTOWN LANGUAGES (1035 WILLAMETTE ST)
Click here to return to the top of the page
# Industry / Business
260. EDUCATIONAL SERVICE-BUSINESS
260.1 MCS EDUCATION SVC
260.2 EDUCATIONAL POLICY IMPROVEMENT (720 E 13TH AVE # 203)
Click here to return to the top of the page
# Industry / Business
261. ELECTRIC CARS-AUTOMOBILE (MFRS)
261.1 HONEST ENGINE
Click here to return to the top of the page
# Industry / Business
262. ELECTRIC CONTRACTORS
262.1 STEVENS ELECTRIC
262.2 GMD ELECTRIC (PO BOX 72206)
262.3 REVOLUTION ELECTRIC INC
262.4 THORNTON ELECTRIC INC
262.5 JAX METRO ELECTRIC
262.6 PERKINS ELECTRIC
262.7 ROBBINS ELECTRIC INC
262.8 LMJ ELECTRIC LLC
262.9 MAJESTIC WORKS CONTRACTING
262.10 OLSSON INDUSTRIAL ELECTRIC (PO BOX 70413)
262.11 OREGON ELECTRIC GROUP
262.12 B C ELECTRIC CO
Click here to return to the top of the page
# Industry / Business
263. ELECTRIC EQUIPMENT & SUPPLIES-WHOLESALE
263.1 CONSOLIDATED ELECTRICAL DISTR (411 W 4TH AVE)
263.2 PLATT ELECTRIC SUPPLY INC (420 W 4TH AVE)
Click here to return to the top of the page
# Industry / Business
264. ELECTRIC EQUIPMENT-MANUFACTURERS
264.1 COOPER POWER SYSTEMS INC (2225 JEPPESEN ACRES RD)
Click here to return to the top of the page
# Industry / Business
265. ELECTROLYSIS
265.1 EMERALD ELECTROLYSIS (595 DARTMOOR DR)
265.2 AMERICAN THERMOLYSIS CLINIC (3410 HATHAWAY AVE)
265.3 NORTHWEST ELECTROLYSIS & SKNCR (298 COBURG RD)
Click here to return to the top of the page
# Industry / Business
266. ELECTRONIC EQUIPMENT & SUPPLIES-RETAIL
266.1 RADIOSHACK (239 VALLEY RIVER CTR)
Click here to return to the top of the page
# Industry / Business
267. ELECTRONIC RESEARCH & DEVELOPMENT
267.1 BAKER, M STEVEN (360 E 15TH AVE)
Click here to return to the top of the page
# Industry / Business
268. ELEVATORS & MOVING STAIRWAYS (MFRS)
268.1 EMERALD VALLEY BRAILLE ASSN (1050 LEIGH ST)
269. ELEVATORS-SALES & SERVICE
269.1 OTIS ELEVATOR CO (975 OAK ST # 110)
Click here to return to the top of the page
# Industry / Business
270. EMBROIDERY
270.1 ADVERTEISING PRODUCTS (1257 HIGH ST # 6)
270.2 PACIFIC ENHANCEMENTS LLC
270.3 MAKE IT SEW INC (1380 CORUM AVE)
Click here to return to the top of the page
# Industry / Business
271. EMERGENCY MINOR MEDICAL FACILITIES/SVCS
271.1 EUGENE URGENT CARE (598 E 13TH AVE)
Click here to return to the top of the page
# Industry / Business
272. EMPLOYEE BENEFIT & COMPENSATION PLANS
272.1 NORTHWEST BENEFIT SVC (911 COUNTRY CLUB RD # 250)
Click here to return to the top of the page
# Industry / Business
273. EMPLOYEE BENEFIT CONSULTANTS
273.1 PENSION PLANNERS NORTHWEST (71 CENTENNIAL LOOP # G)
273.2 LEGACY BENEFITS CONSLNT INC (30 COUNTRY CLUB RD)
Click here to return to the top of the page
# Industry / Business
274. EMPLOYMENT AGENCIES & OPPORTUNITIES
274.1 AVON LEILA COWLES INDEPENDENT
274.2 PERSONAL ADVANTAGE (2108 WESTWOOD LN)
274.3 ACCOUNTEMPS (800 WILLAMETTE ST # 430)
274.4 GAIT FOUNDATION (199 E 5TH AVE)
274.5 CARDINAL SERVICES INC (405 LINCOLN ST)
274.6 PERSONNEL SOURCE INC (555 LINCOLN ST # A)
274.7 QUANTUM RECRUITERS INC (270 OAKWAY CTR)
274.8 TAYLORGUARD STAFFING INC (1310 COBURG RD # 10)
274.9 EMPLOYERS OVERLOAD (1144 WILLAGILLESPIE RD # 9)
274.10 ASPIRING STAFFING & RECRUIT (1840 WILLAMETTE ST)
274.11 EMPLOYMENT TRENDS (2435 OAKMONT WAY)
274.12 OREGON NANNIES (2170 BEDFORD WAY)
274.13 RANDSTAD
Click here to return to the top of the page
# Industry / Business
275. EMPLOYMENT CONTRACTORS-TEMPORARY HELP
275.1 SELECTEMP (PO BOX 71250)
275.2 OFFICE TEAM (800 WILLAMETTE ST # 430)
275.3 KELLY SERVICES (1600 VALLEY RIVER DR # 220)
275.4 BARRETT BUSINESS SVC INC (450 COUNTRY CLUB RD # 150)
275.5 OREGON TEMPORARY SVC INC (1635 OAK ST)
276. EMPLOYMENT SERVICE-GOVT CO FRATERNAL
276.1 WORKSOURCE LANE THE WORKFORCE (2510 OAKMONT WAY)
276.2 LANE WORKFORCE PARTNERSHIP (1500 VALLEY RIVER DR # 150)
Click here to return to the top of the page
# Industry / Business
277. ENGINEERS
277.1 KEATING ENGINEERING (159 E 16TH AVE)
277.2 METZLER ENGINEERING GROUP (220 E 11TH AVE)
277.3 LEWIN HOHBACH STRL ENGINEERS (296 E 5TH AVE # 302)
Click here to return to the top of the page
# Industry / Business
278. ENGINEERS-CIVIL
278.1 ANG ENGINEERING GROUP (1355 OAK ST # 200)
278.2 BOEGER & ASSOC (1603 OAK ST)
Click here to return to the top of the page
# Industry / Business
279. ENGINEERS-CONSULTING
279.1 PFEIFFER ENGINEERING (1310 COBURG RD # 10)
279.2 MORTIER ENGINEERING PC (144 E 14TH AVE)
279.3 SYSTEMS WEST ENGINEERS INC (411 HIGH ST)
279.4 OBEC CONSULTING ENGINEERS (920 COUNTRY CLUB RD # 100B)
279.5 HAL PFEIFER PC (40 W 17TH AVE # A)
279.6 KPFF CONSULTING ENGINEERS (1201 OAK ST # 100)
Click here to return to the top of the page
# Industry / Business
280. ENGINEERS-ELECTRICAL
280.1 WARNER ENGINEERING (895 COUNTRY CLUB RD # A175)
Click here to return to the top of the page
# Industry / Business
281. ENGINEERS-ENVIRONMENTAL
281.1 BERGESON-BOESE & ASSOC INC (PO BOX 71158)
281.2 KENNEDY JENKS CONSULTANT (240 COUNTRY CLUB RD # A)
Click here to return to the top of the page
# Industry / Business
282. ENGINEERS-MECHANICAL
282.1 BALZHISER & HUBBARD ENGINEERS (100 W 13TH AVE # 100)
Click here to return to the top of the page
# Industry / Business
283. ENGINEERS-PROFESSIONAL
283.1 LAWRENCE, CRAIG A PE (1938 MINDA DR)
Click here to return to the top of the page
# Industry / Business
284. ENGINEERS-STRUCTURAL
284.1 M DRINKWATER ENGINEERING LLC (327 GOODPASTURE ISLAND RD)
284.2 HOHBACH-LEWIN INC (296 E 5TH AVE)
284.3 M R RICHARDS ENGINEERING (100 W 13TH AVE # 210)
284.4 SSW ENGINEERS INC (2350 OAKMONT WAY # 105)
284.5 ARTISAN ENGINEERING (325 W 13TH AVE)
Click here to return to the top of the page
# Industry / Business
285. ENGINEERS-TRAFFIC & TRANSPORTATION
285.1 JRH TRANSPORTATION ENGINEER (4765 VILLAGE PLAZA LOOP # 201)
285.2 ACCESS ENGINEERING LLC (134 E 13TH AVE # 2)
286. ENGINES-DIESEL (WHLS)
286.1 PAPE' BROS INC
Click here to return to the top of the page
# Industry / Business
287. ENTERTAINERS-FAMILY & BUSINESS
287.1 YULETIME CAROLERS (2055 TABOR ST)
Click here to return to the top of the page
# Industry / Business
288. ENVIRONMENTAL & ECOLOGICAL SERVICES
288.1 SUNBURST INC (454 WILLAMETTE ST)
288.2 MIDDLE FORK WILLAMETTE WTRSHD
288.3 MC KENZIE WATERSHED COUNCIL (PO BOX 70166)
288.4 ENVIRONMENTAL SCIENCE ASSOC (1450 FLINTRIDGE AVE)
Click here to return to the top of the page
# Industry / Business
289. ENVIRONMENTAL CONSERVATION/ECOLOGCL ORG
289.1 GOOD CO (65 CENTENNIAL LOOP)
289.2 WALAMA RESTORATION PROJECT (454 WILLAMETTE ST # 204)
289.3 CASCADIA WILDLANDS PROJECT (1247 WILLAMETTE ST)
Click here to return to the top of the page
# Industry / Business
290. ESCORT SERVICE-PERSONAL
290.1 A ABSOLUTELY ANYTHING GOES
290.2 COMPANIONS
290.3 40 & FABULOUS
290.4 BARELY LEGAL PLAYMATES
Click here to return to the top of the page
# Industry / Business
291. ESCROW SERVICE
291.1 WESTERN TITLE & ESCROW CO (497 OAKWAY RD # 340)
Click here to return to the top of the page
# Industry / Business
292. ESPRESSO & ESPRESSO BARS
292.1 CAFE AROMA (279 VALLEY RIVER CTR)
292.2 NEW ODYSSEY JUICE & JAVA (1004 WILLAMETTE ST # 1044)
292.3 AMAZON COFFEE CO (1796 WILLAMETTE ST)
292.4 FAST LANE COFFEE CO (132 OAKWAY CTR)
292.5 ESPRESSO ROMA (825 E 13TH AVE)
292.6 NOVELLA CAFE (100 W 10TH AVE)
Click here to return to the top of the page
# Industry / Business
293. ESTATE SALES
293.1 ESTATE SALES BY PAM LLC (2120 ROCKY LN)
Click here to return to the top of the page
# Industry / Business
294. ESTATES
294.1 COPPER PENNY ANTIQUES & ESTATE (1215 WILLAMETTE ST)
Click here to return to the top of the page
# Industry / Business
295. EVENTS-SPECIAL
295.1 COUNTRY INN EVENTS CTR (PO BOX 70392)
295.2 I DO WEDDING & EVENT
Click here to return to the top of the page
# Industry / Business
296. EXCAVATING CONTRACTORS
296.1 GARY BURNETT EARTHMOVING INC (PO BOX 7547)
296.2 SITEWORK CONSTRUCTION INC (PO BOX 70539)
296.3 GREENSUNS INC (PO BOX 71698)
296.4 DAN WILSON CONSTRUCTION
296.5 STATEWIDE CONTRACT SVC LLC (285 E 5TH AVE # 202)
296.6 OREGON EXCAVATING INC (1699 OAK ST)
296.7 JOE'S EXCAVATION
297. EXECUTIVE SEARCH CONSULTANTS
297.1 PREMIER HOSPITALITY RECRUITER (450 COUNTRY CLUB RD)
Click here to return to the top of the page
# Industry / Business
298. EXECUTIVE SUITES
298.1 HULT PLAZA EXECUTIVE SUITE (399 E 10TH AVE)
Click here to return to the top of the page
# Industry / Business
299. EXERCISE & PHYSICAL FITNESS PROGRAMS
299.1 FITWELL SOLUTIONS (560 COUNTRY CLUB PKWY # B)
299.2 DOWNTOWN ATHLETIC CLUB (999 WILLAMETTE ST # 3)
299.3 OAKWAY FITNESS CTR (170 OAKWAY RD)
Click here to return to the top of the page
# Industry / Business
300. EXERCISE EQUIPMENT-RETAIL
300.1 FIVE STARR FITNESS (3950 GOODPASTURE LOOP # Q112)
300.2 BARE HOME FITNESS (1743 WILLAMETTE ALY)
300.3 COMMERCIAL FITNESS EQUIPMENT (440 CHARNELTON ST # 10)
Click here to return to the top of the page
# Industry / Business
301. EXPORTERS (WHLS)
301.1 ASIA DIRECT (2215 NORWOOD ST)
Click here to return to the top of the page
# Industry / Business
302. FABRIC SHOPS
302.1 FABRIC LOVE (1168 RIO GLEN DR)
302.2 DEPARTMENT-INTERIOR DECORATOR (23 OAKWAY CTR)
Click here to return to the top of the page
# Industry / Business
303. FAMILY PLANNING INFORMATION CENTERS
303.1 PLANNED PARENTHOOD (360 E 10TH AVE # 104)
303.2 PLANNED PARENTHOOD (1670 HIGH ST)
Click here to return to the top of the page
# Industry / Business
304. FARM SUPPLIES (WHLS)
304.1 MPL INC (PO BOX 7036)
Click here to return to the top of the page
# Industry / Business
305. FARMS
305.1 BYLUND KIGER FARMS (333 SPYGLASS DR)
305.2 EUGENE BACKYARD FARMER (501 WASHINGTON ST)
305.3 SKINNER CITY FARM (455 W 1ST AVE)
Click here to return to the top of the page
# Industry / Business
306. FEDERAL GOVERNMENT CONTRACTORS
306.1 HI VALLEY DEVELOPMENT CORP (1310 COBURG RD # 3)
306.2 DOUGLAS SUPPORTING TEENS (454 WILLAMETTE ST)
306.3 PIONEER MANAGEMENT (1574 COBURG RD # 110)
306.4 CHARLES R MARTINEZ JR (10 SHELTON MCMURPHEY BLVD)
306.5 TFC CONSULTANTS INC (1163 OLIVE ST)
Click here to return to the top of the page
# Industry / Business
307. FEDERAL GOVERNMENT-CONSERVATION DEPTS
307.1 NATURAL RESOURCES CONSERVATION (1600 VALLEY RIVER DR # 270)
307.2 US CONSOLIDATED FARM SVC AGCY (1600 VALLEY RIVER DR # 270)
Click here to return to the top of the page
# Industry / Business
308. FEDERAL GOVERNMENT-COURTS
308.1 US BANKRUPTCY COURT CLERK (405 E 8TH AVE # 2100)
308.2 US COURTS (211 E 7TH AVE # 239)
308.3 US DISTRICT COURT CLERK (405 E 8TH AVE # 2100)
308.4 US DISTRICT COURT CLERK (211 E 7TH AVE # 100)
308.5 US DISTRICT JUDGE (211 E 7TH AVE # 240)
308.6 US MAGISTRATE JUDGE (211 E 7TH AVE)
309. FEDERAL GOVERNMENT-ECONOMIC PROGRAM ADM
309.1 US SMALL BUSINESS ADMIN (1401 WILLAMETTE ST)
309.2 US COMMERCE DEPT (1401 WILLAMETTE ST)
Click here to return to the top of the page
# Industry / Business
310. FEDERAL GOVERNMENT-GENERAL OFFICES
310.1 US GENERAL SVC ADMINISTRATION (211 E 7TH AVE # 226)
Click here to return to the top of the page
# Industry / Business
311. FEDERAL GOVERNMENT-LEGAL COUNSEL
311.1 US ATTORNEY (701 HIGH ST)
Click here to return to the top of the page
# Industry / Business
312. FEDERAL GOVERNMENT-LICENSING/INSPECTION
312.1 WAGE & HOUR COMMISSION
312.2 US LABOR DEPT (211 E 7TH AVE # 273)
Click here to return to the top of the page
# Industry / Business
313. FEDERAL GOVERNMENT-NATIONAL SECURITY
313.1 DEPT OF HOMELAND SECURITY
313.2 US AIR FORCE SUPERVISOR (331 GOODPASTURE ISLAND RD)
Click here to return to the top of the page
# Industry / Business
314. FEDERAL GOVERNMENT-POLICE
314.1 US MARSHALS SVC (211 E 7TH AVE # 149)
314.2 DRUG ENFORCEMENT ADMIN (211 E 7TH AVE # 420)
Click here to return to the top of the page
# Industry / Business
315. FEDERAL GOVERNMENT-SOCIAL & HUMAN RSRCS
315.1 US SOCIAL SECURITY ADMIN (2504 OAKMONT WAY)
Click here to return to the top of the page
# Industry / Business
316. FEDERAL GOVERNMENT-URBAN PLANNING & DEV
316.1 USDA RURAL DEVELOPMENT (55 OAKWAY CTR # A)
316.2 USDA RURAL DEVELOPMENT (1600 VALLEY RIVER DR # 270)
Click here to return to the top of the page
# Industry / Business
317. FEDERAL GOVT-VETERANS AFFAIRS ADMIN
317.1 US VETERANS CTR (1255 PEARL ST # 200)
Click here to return to the top of the page
# Industry / Business
318. FENCE (WHLS)
318.1 TITAN FENCE & DECK
318.2 R B ALLEN CONSTRUCTION LLC
318.3 UNIVERSITY FENCING
Click here to return to the top of the page
# Industry / Business
319. FINANCIAL ADVISORY SERVICES
319.1 HALL, MICHAEL (1600 EXECUTIVE PKWY # 100)
319.2 BIEIEFELDT, DOUG (895 COUNTRY CLUB RD # A150)
319.3 HAWK INVESTMENTS (1800 VALLEY RIVER DR)
319.4 KARR, RICK (1190 OLIVE ST)
319.5 MERRILL LYNCH (PO BOX 7368)
319.6 BROOKE, SARAH (497 OAKWAY RD # 300)
319.7 SCHOR, TIM (1600 EXECUTIVE PKWY # 100)
319.8 SITTNER & NELSON LLC (497 OAKWAY RD # 300)
319.9 SITTNER, F L (497 OAKWAY RD # 300)
319.10 AMR INVESTMENT (1200 EXECUTIVE PKWY # 245)
319.11 JURDEN, GARY (1600 EXECUTIVE PKWY # 100)
319.12 NELSON, TODD M (497 OAKWAY RD # 300)
319.13 MONEY MANAGEMENT INTERNATIONAL (1200 HIGH ST # 150)
319.14 MONEY MANAGEMENT INTERNATIONAL (1200 HIGH ST # 150)
319.15 SUMMIT BROKERAGE SVC INC (296 E 5TH AVE # 317)
319.16 STEFANO, TIM DE (1200 HIGH ST # 180)
319.17 EAGLE FINANCIAL & ADVISORY SVC (1142 WILLAGILLESPIE RD # 21)
319.18 ADB CAPITOL MANAGEMENT (401 E 10TH AVE # 245)
319.19 SOCIALLY RESPONSIVE FINANCIAL (132 E BROADWAY # 747)
319.20 HOLLANDER, ROBERT (1600 EXECUTIVE PKWY # 100)
319.21 MULTI FINANCIAL SEC CORP (1200 EXECUTIVE PKWY # 315)
319.22 AMERIPRISE FINANCIAL (1200 EXECUTIVE PKWY)
319.23 AMERIPRISE FINANCIAL (1600 EXECUTIVE PKWY # 100)
319.24 AMERIPRISE FINANCIAL (4725 VILLAGE PLAZA LOOP # 200)
319.25 MALLERY FINANCIAL LLC (923 COUNTRY CLUB RD # 100)
319.26 DUVALL, LAURA (895 COUNTRY CLUB RD # A150)
319.27 CONLEY CAPITAL GROUP INC (151 W 7TH AVE # 500)
319.28 EMPERICAL WEALTH MANAGEMENT (1400 EXECUTIVE PKWY # 245)
319.29 EDWARD JONES (1055 CHARNELTON ST)
319.30 EDWARD JONES (1200 HIGH ST # 180)
319.31 EDWARD JONES (370 CHERRY DR)
319.32 EDWARD JONES (4730 VILLAGE PLAZA LOOP # 100)
319.33 J P CAPITAL MANAGEMENT (151 W 7TH AVE # 415)
319.34 HATHAWAY FINANCIAL SVC (132 E BROADWAY)
319.35 HATHAWAY FINANCIAL SVC (399 E 10TH AVE)
319.36 SEVIER, DARIN (1600 EXECUTIVE PKWY # 100)
319.37 FISCHER FINANCIAL
319.38 HARTLEY, SEAN E (4730 VILLAGE PLAZA LOOP # 100)
319.39 RAYMOND JAMES (871 COUNTRY CLUB RD)
319.40 CHARLES SCHWAB (800 PEARL ST)
319.41 ING-LINDA JACKSON CFS (160 E BROADWAY # 200)
319.42 LPL (975 WILLAGILLESPIE RD)
319.43 GATES, DANIEL (1600 EXECUTIVE PKWY # 100)
319.44 ROEHL & YI (450 COUNTRY CLUB RD # 160)
319.45 LPL FINANCIAL (1057 HIGH ST)
319.46 HIGGINS, KELLY G (895 COUNTRY CLUB RD # A150)
319.47 WORLD FINANCIAL GROUP INC (4780 VILLAGE PLAZA LOOP # 110)
319.48 OREGON COMMUNITY INVESTMENT (PO BOX 77002)
319.49 WILLAMETTE FINANCIAL EUGENE (925 ST ANDREWS DR)
319.50 IMS CAPITAL MANAGEMENT (450 COUNTRY CLUB RD # 325)
319.51 CASCADIA INVESTMENT CONSLNTS (1600 VALLEY RIVER DR)
319.52 CARTER & CARTER FINANCIAL (PO BOX 7848)
319.53 RICHARDSON, CARY (390 COBURG RD # A2)
319.54 RAGEN, MACKENZIE (975 OAK ST # 400)
319.55 JPTURNER.COM (2300 OAKMONT WAY # 112)
320. FINANCIAL PLANNING CONSULTANTS
320.1 OSBORNE & ASSOC LLC (1200 EXECUTIVE PKWY # 310)
320.2 LEGACY FINANCIAL SVC INC (30 COUNTRY CLUB RD)
320.3 SECURITIES AMERICA INC (1662 WESTFALL CT)
320.4 LAJ FINANCIAL SVC LLC (1600 VALLEY RIVER DR # 380)
320.5 THOMAS MCAULAY FINANCIAL PLNR (1600 VALLEY RIVER DR # 140)
320.6 MCS FINANCIAL ADVISORS (360 E 10TH AVE # 200)
320.7 ROYAL ALLIANCE ASSOC INC (4725 VILLAGE PLAZA LOOP # 200)
320.8 WADDELL & REED INC (497 OAKWAY RD # 380)
320.9 CAPRAI MAHALAK FINANCIAL SVC (184 E 11TH AVE # 220)
320.10 HATHAWAY, PATRICIA (132 E BROADWAY # 747)
320.11 JOURNEY TREE FINANCIAL PLAN (401 E 10TH AVE # 530)
320.12 FISCAL FUNDING INC (1600 EXECUTIVE PKWY # 220)
320.13 ALISON INVESTMENT ADVSRS LLC (450 COUNTRY CLUB RD # 200)
320.14 DENNIS VETTRUS FINANCIAL SVC (399 E 10TH AVE # 113)
320.15 FUTURE PLANNING SYSTEMS INC (2290 OAKMONT WAY)
320.16 BONEBRAKE FINANCIAL PLANNING (100 W 13TH AVE # 200)
320.17 RUSSELL FINANCIAL GROUP (998 FERRY LN)
320.18 HALEY ADVISORY SVC INC (72A CENTENNIAL LOOP # 110)
320.19 SENIOR CAPITOL SVC LLC (1580 VALLEY RIVER DR # 250)
320.20 DEBT REDUCTION SVC INC (1200 EXECUTIVE PKWY # 260)
320.21 LPL FINANCIAL (895 COUNTRY CLUB RD # A150)
320.22 DETLEFSEN NEL & ASSOC LLC (1200 EXECUTIVE PKWY # 220)
320.23 PHYSICIANS FAMILY FINCIAL ADV (399 E 10TH AVE # 103)
320.24 ALBERTY ASSET MANAGEMENT LLC (120 S PARK ST)
320.25 LIFETIME INVESTMENT SOLUTIONS (1075 OAK ST)
321. FINANCING
321.1 LENDING OUTLET (PO BOX 7487)
321.2 UNITED FINANCE CO (313 GOODPASTURE ISLAND RD)
321.3 MIDDLEMAN SERVICES INC (2300 OAKMONT WAY # 207)
321.4 OREGON AUTO FINANCE (1700 VALLEY RIVER DR # 300)
321.5 CREDIT CONCEPTS INC (220 W 7TH AVE)
Click here to return to the top of the page
# Industry / Business
322. FINANCING CONSULTANTS
322.1 CAPITAL ADVANTAGE (2185 ROLAND WAY)
Click here to return to the top of the page
# Industry / Business
323. FIRE DAMAGE RESTORATION
323.1 RAINBOW INTERNATIONAL
Click here to return to the top of the page
# Industry / Business
324. FIRE DEPARTMENTS
324.1 EUGENE FIRE MARSHAL'S OFFICE (1320 WILLAMETTE ST)
Click here to return to the top of the page
# Industry / Business
325. FIREPLACE EQUIPMENT-RETAIL
325.1 AMBASSADOR PIPING INC (PO BOX 70737)
Click here to return to the top of the page
# Industry / Business
326. FIRST AID INSTRUCTION
326.1 AED CPR FIRST AID TRAINERS (286 UNIVERSITY ST)
Click here to return to the top of the page
# Industry / Business
327. FISHING PARTIES
327.1 ROGUE CANYON OUTFITTERS (41653 MABRONE)
Click here to return to the top of the page
# Industry / Business
328. FISHING TACKLE-DEALERS
328.1 HOME WATERS FLY FISHING (444 W 3RD AVE)
328.2 MAZAMA FISHING PRO SHOP (288 VALLEY RIVER CTR)
328.3 CADDIS FLY ANGLING SHOP (168 W 6TH AVE)
Click here to return to the top of the page
# Industry / Business
329. FLOOR COVERINGS-RETAIL
329.1 IMPERIAL FLOORING AMERICA (355 LINCOLN ST)
Click here to return to the top of the page
# Industry / Business
330. FLOOR LAYING REFINISHING & RESURFACING
330.1 FLOORS BY DESIGN
330.2 LLAMA WOODEN FLOOR CO (1609 ADKINS ST # 1)
330.3 TOUCHSTONE FLOORS INC (2755 ELYSIUM AVE)
330.4 HARDWOOD GLEN CO
330.5 FLOOR ART
Click here to return to the top of the page
# Industry / Business
331. FLOOR MATERIALS
331.1 FLOORS UNLIMITED (1 CLUB RD)
331.2 GARDNER FLOOR COVERING (764 LINCOLN ST)
Click here to return to the top of the page
# Industry / Business
332. FLORISTS-RETAIL
332.1 CARDAE FLOWERS & GIFTS
332.2 CARDAE FLOWERS & GIFTS (403 W 11TH AVE)
332.3 PASSIONFLOWER DESIGN (128 E BROADWAY)
332.4 YVONNE CROSSMAN WILDFLOWER (48 W 18TH AVE)
332.5 EUGENE'S FLOWER HOME (610 E 13TH AVE)
332.6 SHAMROCK FLOWERS & GIFTS (1520 COBURG RD)
332.7 BLOOMS (403 W 11TH AVE)
332.8 FLOWER LADIES EXPRESS (3657 OXBOW WAY)
332.9 ALBERTSONS FLORAL (311 COBURG RD)
332.10 RHYTHM & BLOOMS (296 E 5TH AVE # 106)
333. FLORISTS-WHOLESALE
333.1 RHYTHM & BLOOMS BUSINESS OFC
Click here to return to the top of the page
# Industry / Business
334. FOOD MARKETS
334.1 L & L MARKET LLC (1591 WILLAMETTE ST)
334.2 WILLAMETTE STREET MARKET (1077 WILLAMETTE ST)
Click here to return to the top of the page
# Industry / Business
335. FOOD PREPARATIONS NEC (MFRS)
335.1 SURATA SOYFOODS INC (325 W 3RD AVE # A)
Click here to return to the top of the page
# Industry / Business
336. FOOD PRODUCTS & MANUFACTURERS
336.1 GAETANO FOOD DISTR (940 FORRESTER WAY)
Click here to return to the top of the page
# Industry / Business
337. FOOD PRODUCTS (WHLS)
337.1 WILD GRILL FOODS (315 W 13TH AVE)
Click here to return to the top of the page
# Industry / Business
338. FOOD PRODUCTS-RETAIL
338.1 LUMINESCENT FOODS
338.2 BRY KER FOODS LLC (1574 COBURG RD # 240)
Click here to return to the top of the page
# Industry / Business
339. FOOT APPLIANCES
339.1 PRIORITY FOOTWEAR & PEDORTHIC (1144 WILLAGILLESPIE RD)
Click here to return to the top of the page
# Industry / Business
340. FORECLOSURE ASSISTANCE
340.1 NEW DAY SOLUTIONS (1283 LINCOLN ST)
Click here to return to the top of the page
# Industry / Business
341. FOREST NURSERIES & GATHERING FOREST PROD
341.1 COOSHEAD FOREST PRODUCTS (2295 COBURG RD)
Click here to return to the top of the page
# Industry / Business
342. FORESTERS-CONSULTING
342.1 SPERRY RIDGE INC (1186 OLIVE ST)
342.2 DOLE LAND MANAGEMENT INC
342.3 PAUL F EHINGER & ASSOC (2300 OAKMONT WAY # 212)
342.4 MC KINZIE RIVER ASSOC LLC (1186 OLIVE ST)
342.5 FOREST 2 MARKET INC (1200 EXECUTIVE PKWY # 255)
Click here to return to the top of the page
# Industry / Business
343. FOSTER CARE
343.1 COUNTRY MANOR ADULT FOSTER (987 ARCADIA DR)
343.2 SUPPORTED INTEGRATION SVC (72B CENTENNIAL LOOP)
343.3 PLEASANT AUTUMN (1257 CALVIN ST)
343.4 YOUNG & RESTLESS AFH (1515 FLINTRIDGE AVE)
343.5 MILA TACA HOME CARE (695 SWEET GUM LN)
343.6 REYNOLDS ADULT FOSTER HOME (690 PALOMINO DR)
343.7 ADULT FOSTER HM SENIOR & DSBLD (1015 WILLAMETTE ST)
Click here to return to the top of the page
# Industry / Business
344. FOUNDATION-CONTRACTORS
344.1 TERRAFIRMA FOUNDATION SYSTEMS
Click here to return to the top of the page
# Industry / Business
345. FOUNDATION-EDUC PHILANTHROPIC RESEARCH
345.1 FACEY MEDICAL FOUNDATION
345.2 MARIST FOUNDATION (1900 KINGSLEY RD)
345.3 FOUNDATION FOR GLOBAL SPORTS (66 CLUB RD # 370)
346. FRATERNAL ORGANIZATIONS
346.1 SONS OF ITALY
346.2 MASONIC CENTER EUGENE LODGE (2777 MARTIN LUTHER KING JR BLV)
346.3 REBEKAH ASSEMBLY (1235 CHARNELTON ST # 11)
346.4 KNIGHTS OF COLUMBUS (1144 CHARNELTON ST)
346.5 IOOF (1233 CHARNELTON ST)
346.6 MC KENZIE RIVER LODGE AF-AM (850 E 14TH AVE)
Click here to return to the top of the page
# Industry / Business
347. FRATERNAL REGALIA & SUPPLIES
347.1 NATIONAL FRATERNITY SUPPLIES (450 COUNTRY CLUB RD # 305)
Click here to return to the top of the page
# Industry / Business
348. FRATERNITIES & SORORITIES
348.1 SIGMA PHI EPSILON (1000 ALDER ST)
348.2 BETA THETA PI FRATERNITY (1009 PATTERSON ST)
348.3 ALPHA PHI (1050 HILYARD ST)
348.4 DELTA DELTA DELTA
348.5 THETA CHI FRATERNITY
348.6 PI BETA PHI (1518 KINCAID ST)
Click here to return to the top of the page
# Industry / Business
349. FRUIT BASKETS-GIFT
349.1 EDIBLE ARRANGEMENTS (1011 VALLEY RIVER WAY # 115)
Click here to return to the top of the page
# Industry / Business
350. FRUITS & VEGETABLES & PRODUCE-RETAIL
350.1 DUCK DELIVERY PRODUCE INC (1705 LINNEA AVE)
350.2 LANE COUNTY FARMERS MARKET (741 LINCOLN ST)
Click here to return to the top of the page
# Industry / Business
351. FUND RAISING COUNSELORS & ORGANIZATIONS
351.1 SHAW/SNOW & ASSOC (1574 COBURG RD # 314)
Click here to return to the top of the page
# Industry / Business
352. FUNERAL DIRECTORS
352.1 AURORA CREMATION & BURIAL SVC (1100 CHARNELTON ST)
352.2 POOLE-LARSEN FUNERAL HOME (1100 CHARNELTON ST)
352.3 MUSGROVE FAMILY MORTUARY (1152 OLIVE ST)
Click here to return to the top of the page
# Industry / Business
353. FURNACES-INDUSTRIAL (MFRS)
353.1 JAMES HEATING & AIR COND (115 LAWRENCE ST)
Click here to return to the top of the page
# Industry / Business
354. FURNITURE-CHILDRENS
354.1 FLETCHER'S FOR CHILDREN (1011 VALLEY RIVER WAY # 116B)
Click here to return to the top of the page
# Industry / Business
355. FURNITURE-DEALERS-RETAIL
355.1 RIFE'S HOME FURNITURE (475 VALLEY RIVER CTR)
355.2 RIFE'S HOME FURNITURE (150 OAKWAY RD)
355.3 WILD COUNTRY INTERIORS (205 VALLEY RIVER CTR)
355.4 BRENNER'S FURNITURE (151 W 8TH AVE)
355.5 POTTERY BARN (1 OAKWAY CTR)
355.6 RUBENSTEIN'S HOME COLLECTION (296 E 5TH AVE # 18)
355.7 M JACOBS FINE FURNITURE (725 OLIVE ST)
355.8 EDMAN FURNITURE (110 OAKWAY RD)
355.9 PIER 1 IMPORTS (298 COBURG RD)
355.10 AMISH TRADITIONS (136 OAKWAY RD)
355.11 COST PLUS WORLD MARKET (1011 VALLEY RIVER WAY # 101)
355.12 MODERN (207 E 5TH AVE # 105)
356. FURNITURE-DESIGNERS & CUSTOM BUILDERS
356.1 HARRIS DESIGN INC (PO BOX 70242)
Click here to return to the top of the page
# Industry / Business
357. FURNITURE-REPAIRING & REFINISHING
357.1 MARK'S FURNITURE REFINISHING (1389 CAL YOUNG RD)
Click here to return to the top of the page
# Industry / Business
358. FURNITURE-USED
358.1 MY LITTLE CHILDREN (1622 COBURG RD)
Click here to return to the top of the page
# Industry / Business
359. GAMES & GAME SUPPLIES
359.1 SOFTWARE ETC (26 VALLEY RIVER CTR # B)
Click here to return to the top of the page
# Industry / Business
360. GARAGE CABINETS & ORGANIZERS (WHLS)
360.1 N W GARAGE CABINET CO
Click here to return to the top of the page
# Industry / Business
361. GARBAGE COLLECTION
361.1 JUNK BE GONE
361.2 MAIN DISPOSAL LLC
361.3 HTS REMOVAL
361.4 ANY DAY SALVAGE DEMOLITION
361.5 ANYTHING HAULING/CLEAN UP
361.6 BOB PARDOVICH HAULING & YRDWRK
Click here to return to the top of the page
# Industry / Business
362. GARDEN CENTERS
362.1 ORACLE DESIGNS (PO BOX 7486)
362.2 DOWN TO EARTH HOME GARDEN-GIFT (532 OLIVE ST)
Click here to return to the top of the page
# Industry / Business
363. GAS COMPANIES
363.1 NORTHWEST NATURAL GAS CO (790 GOODPASTURE ISLAND RD)
Click here to return to the top of the page
# Industry / Business
364. GAS LINE INSTALLATION & REPAIR
364.1 J LOGUE GAS WORKS INC
Click here to return to the top of the page
# Industry / Business
365. GASOLINE & OIL-WHOLESALE
365.1 TRAVELCARD COMMERCIAL FUELING (INTERSTATE 5)
Click here to return to the top of the page
# Industry / Business
366. GENERAL CONTRACTORS
366.1 RAM CONSTRUCTION
366.2 MCFADDEN CONSTRUCTION LLC
366.3 METRO CONSTRUCTION (1212 CRENSHAW RD)
366.4 VISTA CONSTRUCTION LLC (184 E 11TH AVE # 210)
366.5 ADAMS, PAT (2286 OAKMONT WAY)
366.6 PLAN B DESIGN & CONSTRUCTION (300 COUNTRY CLUB RD # 253)
366.7 TO THE BONE LLC (680 ELWOOD DR)
366.8 SAGEN, JERRY (2286 OAKMONT WAY)
366.9 MOSAIC REMODEL & CONSTRUCTION
366.10 O & S CONTRACTORS INC (PO BOX 70325)
366.11 HONN DESIGN & CONSTRUCTION (440 CHARNELTON ST)
366.12 CRAIG BUILDERS LLC
366.13 DEER HAVEN CONSTRUCTION INC
366.14 COBO CONSTRUCTION INC (1140 WILLAGILLESPIE RD # 15)
366.15 JACK ADKINS CONSTRUCTION (662 SHORELINE WAY)
366.16 SIGNET DESIGNS (2300 OAKMONT WAY # 112)
366.17 HYBRID CONSTRUCTION LLC (3950 GOODPASTURE LOOP # J142)
366.18 WILDISH CONSTRUCTION CO (PO BOX 7428)
366.19 ROYAL BUILDERS INC (PO BOX 71937)
366.20 LI, M J
366.21 CLARK PEDEGO CONSTRUCTION (1236 CAL YOUNG RD)
366.22 RICHARD I MAXWELL LC (1600 VALLEY RIVER DR)
366.23 DRAKE & CO (PO BOX 71566)
366.24 BERLINCOURT CONSTRUCTION (PO BOX 71691)
366.25 PARKER CONSTRUCTION LLC (2175 ROCKY LN)
366.26 JOHN HYLAND CONSTRUCTION
366.27 JOHN HYLAND CONSTRUCTION (PO BOX 7867)
366.28 NORDIC HOMES & CONSTRUCTION (PO BOX 72090)
366.29 RICHARD'S REMODELING LLC (291 VALLEY RIVER CTR)
366.30 WILSON & WILSON CUSTOM BLDG CO
366.31 RED HAT CONSTRUCTION
366.32 TLW DEVELOPMENT LLC (845 WILLAMETTE ST)
366.33 ARTISAN CONTRACTING LLC
367. GENERAL MERCHANDISE-RETAIL
367.1 HEALTHY LIVING PRODUCTS (2350 OAKMONT WAY # 108)
Click here to return to the top of the page
# Industry / Business
368. GEOPHYSICISTS
368.1 HEPLER RESEARCH & DEVELOPMENT (132 E BROADWAY # 214)
Click here to return to the top of the page
# Industry / Business
369. GIFT SHOPS
369.1 POTALA GATE (1030 WILLAMETTE ST)
369.2 MADE IN OREGON (227 VALLEY RIVER CTR)
369.3 DEERHORN COUNTRY GIFT BASKETS (2224 SANDY DR)
369.4 KEY TO TIBET (285 E 13TH AVE)
369.5 BIRTH OF A BEAR (1376 BOGART LN)
369.6 TREASURE COTTAGE (11 OAKWAY CTR)
369.7 MC KENZIE HONEY FARM & GIFTS (2536 WILLAKENZIE RD)
369.8 OREGON GALLERY (199 E 5TH AVE # 5)
369.9 MARK'S HALLMARK (230 VALLEY RIVER CTR)
369.10 THINGS REMEMBERED (268 VALLEY RIVER CTR)
369.11 WERL ENTERPRISES (3700 BABCOCK LN # 114)
Click here to return to the top of the page
# Industry / Business
370. GIRL SCOUTS
370.1 GIRL SCOUTS (1577 PEARL ST # 300)
Click here to return to the top of the page
# Industry / Business
371. GIRLS APPAREL
371.1 JUSTICE JUST FOR GIRLS (267 VALLEY RIVER CTR)
Click here to return to the top of the page
# Industry / Business
372. GLASS COATING & TINTING
372.1 COMMERCIAL WINDOW TINT
Click here to return to the top of the page
# Industry / Business
373. GLASS-AUTO PLATE & WINDOW & ETC
373.1 LIVE WATER IN GLASS (251 W BROADWAY)
373.2 REFLECTIONS IN GLASS BY JAM (2183 LAMAR LN)
373.3 CORNERSTONE GLASS CAMPUS STORE (446 E 13TH AVE)
373.4 A-1 AUTO GLASS (315 HIGH ST)
373.5 A-1 AUTO GLASS (PO BOX 70475)
373.6 SAFELITE AUTO GLASS
Click here to return to the top of the page
# Industry / Business
374. GLASS-BLOWERS (MFRS)
374.1 T & M DISTRIBUTING (259 E 5TH AVE # 3)
Click here to return to the top of the page
# Industry / Business
375. GLASS-CARVED ORNAMENTAL BEVELED ETC
375.1 MAHER GLASS STUDIO (933 PEARL ST)
Click here to return to the top of the page
# Industry / Business
376. GLASS-STAINED & LEADED
376.1 CUSTOM GLASS CREATIONS
376.2 GLASS FUSER (1849 WILLAMETTE ST)
377. GOLF COURSES
377.1 EUGENE COUNTRY CLUB (255 COUNTRY CLUB RD)
377.2 OAKWAY GOLF COURSE (2000 CAL YOUNG RD # F)
Click here to return to the top of the page
# Industry / Business
378. GOLF EQUIPMENT & SUPPLIES-MANUFACTURERS
378.1 T-TIME INC (627 COUNTRY CLUB RD)
Click here to return to the top of the page
# Industry / Business
379. GOVERNMENT OFFICES-CITY, VILLAGE & TWP
379.1 SPENCER BUTTE CHALLENGE COURSE
379.2 HULT CENTER-PERFORMING ARTS (7TH & WILLAMETTE)
379.3 EUGENE AFFORDABLE HOUSING (99 W 10TH AVE)
379.4 EUGENE ANNEXATION DEPT
379.5 EUGENE ASSESSMENTS DEPT (100 W 10TH AVE # 400)
379.6 EUGENE BUDGET DEPT (100 W 10TH AVE # 400)
379.7 EUGENE BUILDING INSPECTION (99 W 10TH AVE)
379.8 EUGENE BUSINESS LICENSE (99 W 10TH AVE)
379.9 EUGENE CITY ADMINISTRATION (99 W 10TH AVE # 116)
379.10 EUGENE CITY COUNCIL (777 PEARL ST # 105)
379.11 EUGENE CITY ENGINEERING (99 E BROADWAY # 400)
379.12 EUGENE CITY FACILITY MGMT (210 CHESHIRE AVE)
379.13 EUGENE CITY HUMAN RESOURCES (777 PEARL ST # 101)
379.14 EUGENE CITY MANAGER'S OFFICE (777 PEARL ST # 105)
379.15 EUGENE CITY OF PARKING SVC (777 PEARL ST # 102)
379.16 EUGENE CITY PROSECUTOR (915 OAK ST # 310)
379.17 EUGENE CITY RECORDER (777 PEARL ST # 105)
379.18 EUGENE CITY SURVEYOR (99 E BROADWAY # 400)
379.19 EUGENE CULTURAL SVC DIV (1 EUGENE CTR)
379.20 EUGENE ENGINEERING DEPT (99 E BROADWAY # 400)
379.21 EUGENE FLOOD ZONE INFORMATION
379.22 EUGENE GOVERNMENTAL RELATIONS (777 PEARL ST # 105)
379.23 EUGENE HAZARDOUS MATERIALS (1320 WILLAMETTE ST)
379.24 EUGENE HOUSING DEPT (177 DAY ISLAND RD)
379.25 EUGENE HUMAN RIGHTS (99 W 10TH AVE # 116)
379.26 EUGENE INFORMATION SVC DIV (100 W 10TH AVE # 450)
379.27 EUGENE PERMIT & INFORMATION (99 W 10TH AVE # 240)
379.28 EUGENE PLANNING & DEVMNT DEPT (99 W 10TH AVE)
379.29 EUGENE PURCHASING DEPT (100 W 10TH AVE # 400)
379.30 EUGENE RECEIVABLE ACCOUNTS (100 W 10TH AVE # 400)
379.31 EUGENE RISK MANAGEMENT (101 E BROADWAY # 450)
379.32 EUGENE VICTIM ADVOCATE (915 OAK ST # 310)
379.33 EUGENE WETLANDS (632 DAY ISLAND RD)
379.34 VENETA SHERIFF'S OFFICE
380. GOVERNMENT OFFICES-COUNTY
380.1 VETERANS' SERVICES-LANE COUNTY (151 W 7TH AVE # 435)
380.2 KIDS' FIRST CTR (2675 MARTIN LUTHER KING JR BLV)
380.3 LANE CARE (2411 MARTIN LUTHER KING JR BLV)
380.4 LANE CNTY CHILDREN & FAMILIES (125 E 8TH AVE)
380.5 LANE CNTY SEX OFFENDER TRTMNT (151 W 7TH AVE # 190)
380.6 LANE COUNTY ADMINISTRATOR
380.7 LANE COUNTY CODE ENFORCEMENT
380.8 LANE COUNTY COMPUTER SVC DEPT (125 E 8TH AVE)
380.9 LANE COUNTY COUNSEL (125 E 8TH AVE)
380.10 LANE COUNTY DEVELOPMENTAL (125 E 8TH AVE)
380.11 LANE COUNTY DRUG TREATMENT SVC (135 E 6TH AVE)
380.12 LANE COUNTY ELECTIONS (275 W 10TH AVE)
380.13 LANE COUNTY ENERGY ASSISTANCE (125 E 8TH AVE)
380.14 LANE COUNTY FACILITIES MNTNC (125 E 8TH AVE)
380.15 LANE COUNTY FAMILY LAW/SUPPORT (2411 MARTIN LUTHER KING JR BLV)
380.16 LANE COUNTY FLOODWAY INFO (125 E 8TH AVE)
380.17 LANE COUNTY FLU SHOTS (151 W 7TH AVE)
380.18 LANE COUNTY FOOD HANDLER PRMTS (125 E 8TH AVE)
380.19 LANE COUNTY HEALTHY START (125 E 8TH AVE)
380.20 LANE COUNTY HUMAN RESOURCES (125 E 8TH AVE)
380.21 LANE COUNTY JUVENILE DIV (125 E 8TH AVE)
380.22 LANE COUNTY MANAGEMENT SVC (125 E 8TH AVE)
380.23 LANE COUNTY METHADONE PROGRAM (135 E 6TH AVE)
380.24 LANE COUNTY PRENATAL SVC (151 W 7TH AVE)
380.25 LANE COUNTY PRENATAL SVC (135 E 6TH AVE)
380.26 LANE COUNTY PROPERTY SALES (125 E 8TH AVE)
380.27 LANE COUNTY PUBLIC SVC BLDG (125 E 8TH AVE)
380.28 LANE COUNTY PURCHASING (125 E 8TH AVE)
380.29 LANE COUNTY RISK MANAGEMENT (125 E 8TH AVE)
380.30 LANE COUNTY STD CLINIC (135 E 6TH AVE)
380.31 LANE COUNTY SURVEYOR (125 E 8TH AVE)
380.32 LANE COUNTY VOTER REGISTRATION (275 W 10TH AVE)
380.33 LANE COUNTY WETLANDS INFO
381. GOVERNMENT OFFICES-STATE
381.1 TEACHING RESEARCH-EUGENE (99 W 10TH AVE # 370)
381.2 OR DEPARTMENT-JUSTICE CHILD (975 OAK ST # 200)
381.3 HONORABLE CHARLES CARLSON (125 E 8TH AVE)
381.4 HONORABLE CHARLES M ZENNACHE (125 E 8TH AVE)
381.5 HONORABLE CYNTHIA D CARLSON
381.6 HONORABLE DEBRA VOGT (125 E 8TH AVE)
381.7 HONORABLE DOUGLAS S MITCHELL
381.8 HONORABLE EVELEEN HENRY
381.9 HONORABLE GREGORY G FOOTE (125 E 8TH AVE)
381.10 HONORABLE JACK A BILLINGS (125 E 8TH AVE)
381.11 HONORABLE KARSTEN H RASMUSSEN (125 E 8TH AVE)
381.12 HONORABLE KIP LEONARD (2727 MARTIN LUTHER KING JR BLV)
381.13 HONORABLE LAUREN S HOLLAND (125 E 8TH AVE)
381.14 HONORABLE MARY ANN BEARDEN (125 E 8TH AVE)
381.15 HONORABLE MAURICE K MERTEN (125 E 8TH AVE)
381.16 HONORABLE MUSTAFA T KASUBHAL
381.17 BOUNDARY COMMISSION (99 E BROADWAY # 400)
381.18 HONORABLE TED CARP (125 E 8TH AVE)
381.19 REPRESENTATIVE PN BARNHART (PO BOX 71188)
381.20 PRETRIAL SERVICES (101 W 5TH AVE)
381.21 SCHOLARSHIP COMMISSION (1500 VALLEY RIVER DR # 100)
381.22 COURTS DEPT-CUSTODY REFEREE (101 W 5TH AVE)
381.23 SERVICES TO CHILDREN/FAMILIES (1899 WILLAMETTE ST)
Click here to return to the top of the page
# Industry / Business
382. GOVERNMENT OFFICES-US
382.1 US BANKRUPTCY JUDGE (405 E 8TH AVE # 2600)
382.2 HONORABLE ANN AIKEN
382.3 HONORABLE FRANK R ALLEY (405 E 8TH AVE)
382.4 SENATOR JEFF MERKLEY (405 E 8TH AVE # 2010)
382.5 SENATOR RON WYDEN (405 E 8TH AVE # 2020)
382.6 FEDERAL PUBLIC DEFENDERS (859 WILLAMETTE ST # 200)
382.7 HONORABLE MICHAEL R HOGAN (211 E 7TH AVE # 240)
382.8 HONORABLE THOMAS M COFFIN (211 E 7TH AVE)
382.9 REPRESENTATIVE PETER DE FAZIO (405 E 8TH AVE # 2030)
382.10 US PRETRIAL SVC (405 E 8TH AVE # 1800)
383. GOVERNMENT-INDIVIDUAL/FAMILY SOCIAL SVCS
383.1 CHILD SUPPORT DIV (165 E 7TH AVE # 300)
383.2 LANE COUNTY YOUTH SVC DEPT (2727 MARTIN LUTHER KING JR BLV)
Click here to return to the top of the page
# Industry / Business
384. GOVERNMENT-JOB TRAINING/VOC REHAB SVCS
384.1 EMPLOYMENT DIVISION (2510 OAKMONT WAY)
384.2 LANE COUNTY JOB TRAINING (2510 OAKMONT WAY)
Click here to return to the top of the page
# Industry / Business
385. GOVERNMENT-OPERATORS-NONRESIDENTIAL BLDG
385.1 LB PROPERTIES (2832 TOMAHAWK LN)
Click here to return to the top of the page
# Industry / Business
386. GOVERNMENT-REGIONAL AGENCIES
386.1 LANE COUNCIL OF GOVERNMENTS (99 E BROADWAY # 400)
386.2 LANE COUNCIL OF GOVERNMENTS (125 E 8TH AVE)
386.3 LANE COUNTY METRO TELEVISION (125 E 8TH AVE)
Click here to return to the top of the page
# Industry / Business
387. GOVERNMENT-TRUSTS EXCEPT EDUCATIONAL
387.1 B & C BARTRAM RENTAL INVSTMNT (842 SHERATON DR)
387.2 US TRUSTEE (405 E 8TH AVE # 1100)
Click here to return to the top of the page
# Industry / Business
388. GRAPHIC DESIGNERS
388.1 ANTHONY DESIGN (432 CHARNELTON ST # 100)
388.2 G 2 CATALOG DESIGN (1790 LEMMING AVE)
388.3 FOX GRAPHICS (134 E 13TH AVE # 3)
388.4 OSLUND DESIGN INC-BRACCO HPF (125 LAWRENCE ST)
388.5 CREATIVE EXPERTISE
388.6 JENNIFER ANDREWS DESIGN (209 W 5TH AVE)
388.7 SEMPLE DESIGN (409 W BROADWAY)
388.8 ARIES CREATIVE (209 W 5TH AVE)
388.9 RUBY PORTER MARKETING & DESIGN (1574 COBURG RD)
388.10 PHOTOTIDINGS (415 LINCOLN ST)
388.11 SPRINGER DESIGN & ILLUSTRATION (1574 LAWRENCE ST)
388.12 TREEMEN DESIGN (296 E 5TH AVE)
Click here to return to the top of the page
# Industry / Business
389. GREETING CARDS-WHOLESALE
389.1 PLANET ZOO (PO BOX 71244)
Click here to return to the top of the page
# Industry / Business
390. GROCERS-RETAIL
390.1 MARKET OF CHOICE (2580 WILLAKENZIE RD)
390.2 TRADER JOE'S (85 OAKWAY CTR)
390.3 THUNDERBIRD MARKET (99 W BROADWAY # C)
390.4 LAWRENCE STREET MARKET (395 W 11TH AVE)
390.5 13TH AVENUE MARKET (410 W 13TH AVE)
390.6 STATIONMARKET (66 W 10TH AVE)
390.7 DARI MART (1390 FIR ACRES DR)
390.8 ALBERTSONS (311 COBURG RD)
390.9 LITTLE'S MARKET (544 E 13TH AVE)
390.10 HILYARD STREET MARKET (1698 HILYARD ST)
390.11 SAFEWAY (145 E 18TH AVE)
390.12 SAFEWAY (1500 COBURG RD)
390.13 JI'S MARKET (PO BOX 72235)
391. GROUP HOMES
391.1 STEPPING STONE (2517 MARTIN LUTHER KING JR BLV)
391.2 OREGON SUPPORTED LIVING PRGRM (2216 SANDY DR)
Click here to return to the top of the page
# Industry / Business
392. GUIDE SERVICE
392.1 TOO MANY RIVERS GUIDE SVC
Click here to return to the top of the page
# Industry / Business
393. GUTTERS & DOWNSPOUTS
393.1 A ABSOLUTE GUTTER (139 E 17TH AVE # 10)
393.2 GUTTER HELMET OF VALLEY
Click here to return to the top of the page
# Industry / Business
394. GYMNASTIC INSTRUCTION
394.1 BOUNCE GYMNASTICS (329 W 3RD AVE)
Click here to return to the top of the page
# Industry / Business
395. HAIR REPLACEMENT
395.1 CALYPSO THE SALON (2708 WILLAKENZIE RD)
395.2 MIRAGE HAIR STUDIO (210 OAKWAY CTR)
Click here to return to the top of the page
# Industry / Business
396. HALLS & AUDITORIUMS
396.1 CAMPBELL COMMUNITY CTR (155 HIGH ST)
396.2 SHELDON COMMUNITY CTR (2445 WILLAKENZIE RD)
396.3 C & C COURT REPORTING (172 E 8TH AVE)
Click here to return to the top of the page
# Industry / Business
397. HAM SPECIALTY STORES
397.1 HONEYBAKED HAM (210 VALLEY RIVER CTR)
Click here to return to the top of the page
# Industry / Business
398. HAND THERAPY
398.1 WILLAMETTE HAND THERAPY (1711 WILLAMETTE ST # 302)
Click here to return to the top of the page
# Industry / Business
399. HANDWRITING EXPERTS
399.1 LLX PRESS
399.2 LIFELONG LEARNING EXCELLENCE
Click here to return to the top of the page
# Industry / Business
400. HANDYMAN SERVICES
400.1 DON'S HELPING HAND (2139 ELYSIUM AVE)
400.2 CAROTHERS HANDYMAN SVC (91513 COVERED RD)
400.3 A HAND E MAN
400.4 LANE COUNTY HANDY SVC (1131 ARCADIA DR)
Click here to return to the top of the page
# Industry / Business
401. HATS-RETAIL
401.1 LIDS (293 VALLEY RIVER CTR)
Click here to return to the top of the page
# Industry / Business
402. HEALTH & DIET FOODS-RETAIL
402.1 KIVA (125 W 11TH AVE)
402.2 GNC (510 VALLEY RIVER CTR)
402.3 VITAMIN WORLD (258 VALLEY RIVER CTR)
402.4 SHAKLEE DISTRIBUTOR (74 E 18TH AVE # 5)
402.5 XANGO INDEPENDENT DISTR
402.6 METABOLIC RESEARCH CTR (1600 EXECUTIVE PKWY)
402.7 COMPLETE NUTRITION (440 COBURG RD # 106)
402.8 DISCOUNT SPORTS & VITAMINS (255 E 18TH AVE)
403. HEALTH & FITNESS PROGRAM CONSULTANTS
403.1 CARPE DIEM (436 CHARNELTON ST)
Click here to return to the top of the page
# Industry / Business
404. HEALTH CLUBS STUDIOS & GYMNASIUMS
404.1 LIFEFORCE FITNESS PROJECT (380 W 1ST AVE)
Click here to return to the top of the page
# Industry / Business
405. HEALTH FOOD PRODUCTS-WHOLESALE
405.1 VALUE SOURCE NUTRITION (576 OLIVE ST)
Click here to return to the top of the page
# Industry / Business
406. HEALTH SERVICES
406.1 PEACEHEALTH OREGON REGION (770 E 11TH AVE)
406.2 PACIFIC SOURCE HEALTH PLANS (PO BOX 7068)
406.3 CHOICE FOR HEALTH PC
406.4 HEALTHCARE ELECTRONIC RMBRSMNT (160 E BROADWAY)
Click here to return to the top of the page
# Industry / Business
407. HEARING AIDS
407.1 HEAR & NOW HEARING (2449 OAKMONT WAY)
407.2 SUSAN L DETELS AU D (360 S GARDEN WAY)
407.3 DETELS, SUSAN L (360 S GARDEN WAY # 200)
407.4 ALL AMERICAN HEARING (315 COBURG RD # B)
407.5 WORLD WIDE HEARING (74 E 18TH AVE # 5)
Click here to return to the top of the page
# Industry / Business
408. HEAVY CONSTRUCTION EQUIPMENT-RENTAL
408.1 WILDISH EQUIPMENT CO (PO BOX 7428)
Click here to return to the top of the page
# Industry / Business
409. HERBS
409.1 TURTLE ISLAND HEALTH CARE (56 OAKWAY CTR)
409.2 MAMA ROSE'S NATURALS (383 W 3RD AVE)
409.3 MRS THOMPSONS (347 W 5TH AVE)
Click here to return to the top of the page
# Industry / Business
410. HOLDING COMPANIES (NON-BANK)
410.1 PETERSON HOLDING CO
Click here to return to the top of the page
# Industry / Business
411. HOME & AUTOMOTIVE SUPPLIES
411.1 AJ'S ADULT FOSTER HOME (3660 MAHLON AVE)
Click here to return to the top of the page
# Industry / Business
412. HOME AUTOMATION SYSTEMS
412.1 SUNSET ELECTRIC INC (PO BOX 70448)
Click here to return to the top of the page
# Industry / Business
413. HOME BUILDERS
413.1 DAVID BRUNNER CONSTRUCTION (926 N VAN DUYN ST)
413.2 DEVINE HOMES LLC (977 WILLAGILLESPIE RD)
413.3 DOUGLAS MOORE CONSTR & RMDLNG (1989 MARGARET ST)
413.4 AAA PLUS CONSTRUCTION
413.5 WALTER CUSTOM HOMES (855 OAKWAY RD)
413.6 WALTER CUSTOM HOMES (2863 RIVERWALK LOOP)
413.7 MARK ADKINS CONSTRUCTION (1306 BOGART LN)
413.8 FUTURE B HOMES (PO BOX 7425)
413.9 FALL CREEK LOG HOMES (248 HIGH ST)
413.10 HAPPY LANE DESIGNS (1435 HAPPY LN)
413.11 TLW DEVELOPMENT LLC (151 W 7TH AVE # 405)
413.12 PJ MARTINEZ INC
414. HOME HEALTH & HEALTH CARE EQUIPMENT
414.1 KING MEDICAL SUPPLY (431 W 13TH AVE # 4)
414.2 SHAW-MED INC (198 W BROADWAY)
Click here to return to the top of the page
# Industry / Business
415. HOME HEALTH SERVICE
415.1 DELANEY HOME CARE (570 SUNSHINE ACRES DR)
415.2 VISITING ANGELS LIVING ASSTNCE (1600 EXECUTIVE PKWY # 230)
415.3 NORTHWEST RETIREMENT SVC (4725 VILLAGE PLAZA LOOP # 201)
415.4 ADDUS HEALTHCARE (1142 WILLAGILLESPIE RD # 20)
415.5 NEW HORIZONS IN-HOME CARE (1345 OLIVE ST)
415.6 ASSURED QUALITY HOME CARE INC (345 W 13TH AVE # 2)
415.7 KATHRYN'S PRIVATE ELDER CARE
415.8 AT EASE HOME CARE (1509 WILLAMETTE ST)
415.9 AMEDISYS HOME HEALTH CARE (488 E 11TH AVE)
415.10 MAXIM HEALTHCARE SVC (1600 VALLEY RIVER DR # 210)
Click here to return to the top of the page
# Industry / Business
416. HOME THEATRE SYSTEMS
416.1 DAVID MINOR THEATRE (180 E 5TH AVE)
Click here to return to the top of the page
# Industry / Business
417. HOMEOPATHS
417.1 RODNEY SCHAFFER HOMEOPATHY (400 E 2ND AVE # 105)
Click here to return to the top of the page
# Industry / Business
418. HOSPICES
418.1 SACRED HEART HOSPICE (677 E 12TH AVE # N110)
Click here to return to the top of the page
# Industry / Business
419. HOT TUBS & SPAS
419.1 LA OLA VERDE DAY SPA (165 W 11TH AVE)
Click here to return to the top of the page
# Industry / Business
420. HOT TUBS & SPAS-SERVICE & REPAIR
420.1 ADVANCED SPA SVC INC
Click here to return to the top of the page
# Industry / Business
421. HOTELS & MOTELS
421.1 CAMPBELL HOUSE INN (252 PEARL ST)
421.2 RESIDENCE INN (25 CLUB RD)
421.3 SIXTY-SIX MOTEL (755 E BROADWAY)
421.4 PARKWAY INN (568 W 7TH AVE)
421.5 TIMBERS MOTEL-EUGENE (1015 PEARL ST)
421.6 CAMPUS INN (390 E BROADWAY)
421.7 TRAVELERS INN (540 E BROADWAY)
421.8 VALLEY RIVER INN (1000 VALLEY RIVER WAY)
421.9 SLEEP INN (599 E BROADWAY)
421.10 BROADWAY INN (476 E BROADWAY)
421.11 EXCELSIOR INN (754 E 13TH AVE)
421.12 LA QUINTA INN & SUITES (155 DAY ISLAND RD)
421.13 COURTESY INN-EUGENE (345 W 6TH AVE)
421.14 HILTON-EUGENE (66 E 6TH AVE)
421.15 RED LION HOTEL-EUGENE (205 COBURG RD)
422. HOUSE CLEANING
422.1 NATIONWIDE CLEANING CO INC
422.2 SANDY'S CLEANING SVC
422.3 SUN BRIGHT HOUSE CLEANING
422.4 DETAIL CLEANING SVC (2050 TABOR ST)
422.5 MAJESTIC MAID
422.6 HEAVENLY CLEAN (PO BOX 7411)
422.7 FINISHING TOUCH CLEANERS
Click here to return to the top of the page
# Industry / Business
423. HOUSEWARES-RETAIL
423.1 BED BATH & BEYOND (95 OAKWAY CTR)
Click here to return to the top of the page
# Industry / Business
424. HOUSING AUTHORITIES
424.1 LANE COUNTY HOUSING AUTHORITY (177 DAY ISLAND RD)
Click here to return to the top of the page
# Industry / Business
425. HOUSING CONSULTANTS
425.1 CREATIVE HOUSING SOLUTIONS (910 COBURG RD)
Click here to return to the top of the page
# Industry / Business
426. HUMAN RESOURCE CONSULTANTS
426.1 BENT ERICKSEN & ASSOC (400 E 2ND AVE # 102)
Click here to return to the top of the page
# Industry / Business
427. HUMAN SERVICES ORGANIZATIONS
427.1 LIONS CLUB INTL (1075 WASHINGTON ST # 212)
Click here to return to the top of the page
# Industry / Business
428. HUMANE SOCIETIES
428.1 ASPEN WILDLIFE SVC LLC (PO BOX 72474)
Click here to return to the top of the page
# Industry / Business
429. HYPNOTHERAPY
429.1 THELMA SODERQUIST HYPNTHRPST (1598 PEARL ST # A)
429.2 VIENE DENNIS PHD PSYCHOLOGIST (71 E 15TH AVE)
429.3 BIRTH & BEYOND COUNSELING (1034 LAWRENCE ST)
Click here to return to the top of the page
# Industry / Business
430. ICE CREAM & FROZEN DESSERTS (MFRS)
430.1 COCONUT BLISS (525 E 11TH AVE)
Click here to return to the top of the page
# Industry / Business
431. ICE CREAM PARLORS
431.1 DAIRY QUEEN (706 E 13TH AVE)
431.2 DAIRY QUEEN (1602 COBURG RD)
431.3 COLD STONE CREAMERY (112 OAKWAY CTR)
431.4 BEN & JERRY'S (1239 ALDER ST)
431.5 BEN & JERRY'S (485 COBURG RD # F)
Click here to return to the top of the page
# Industry / Business
432. IMPORTERS (WHLS)
432.1 SWAHILI IMPORTS (388 E 3RD AVE)
432.2 SWAHILI IMPORTS (296 E 5TH AVE # 222)
432.3 MEENA IMPORTS (857 WILLAMETTE ST)
432.4 PHILIPPINE TRADING CO (2092 ROLAND WAY)
433. INDEPENDENT FINANCIAL ADVISERS
433.1 STANLEY COX-ALLSTATE AGENT (390 COBURG RD # F)
Click here to return to the top of the page
# Industry / Business
434. INDUSTRIAL EQUIPMENT & SUPPLIES (WHLS)
434.1 ABRASIVES PLUS NORTHWEST INC (PO BOX 7072)
Click here to return to the top of the page
# Industry / Business
435. INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY SERVICES
435.1 INFO GROUP NORTHWEST INC (333 GOODPASTURE ISLAND RD)
Click here to return to the top of the page
# Industry / Business
436. INKS (MFRS)
436.1 CASCADE INKS (830 WILLAMETTE ST)
Click here to return to the top of the page
# Industry / Business
437. INSPECTION SERVICE
437.1 BUILDING DEPARTMENT LLC (144 E 14TH AVE)
Click here to return to the top of the page
# Industry / Business
438. INSURANCE
438.1 ANDERLE, ROSS (975 OAK ST # 450)
438.2 MUTUAL OF ENUMCLAW INS CO (1500 VALLEY RIVER DR # 230)
438.3 ROVA, JIM (2677 WILLAKENZIE RD # 8)
438.4 RUHL, KIMBERLY (390 COBURG RD # F)
438.5 RUHL, RICH (390 COBURG RD # F)
438.6 MUTUAL OF OMAHA INSURANCE CO (4710 VILLAGE PLAZA LOOP # 110)
438.7 WETHERALD, CHUCK (360 E 11TH AVE)
438.8 FINLEY DAVIS FINANCIAL (4725 VILLAGE PLAZA LOOP # 201)
438.9 HOUSE OF INSURANCE (1142 WILLAGILLESPIE RD # 22)
438.10 REGINALD MORRIS & ASSOC (2350 OAKMONT WAY # 207)
438.11 RISK & PERSONNEL SVC (975 OAK ST # 900)
438.12 SUMMERS, MARK (2350 OAKMONT WAY # 203)
438.13 FRUIN GROUP (210 OAKWAY RD)
438.14 FRUIN, JANE (210 OAKWAY RD)
438.15 AMERICAN FAMILY INSURANCE (321 GOODPASTURE ISLAND RD)
438.16 AMERICAN FAMILY INSURANCE (2439 OAKMONT WAY)
438.17 AMERICAN FAMILY INSURANCE (4730 VILLAGE PLAZA LOOP # 110)
438.18 BARRY BARREAU INSURANCE SVC (2149 CENTENNIAL PLZ # 2)
438.19 KEITH BALTZER INSURANCE SVC (1257 HIGH ST)
438.20 AMERICAN NATIONAL (58 OAKWAY CTR)
438.21 MORGAN-APO, KIM (PO BOX 70168)
438.22 WELLS FARGO INSURANCE SVC
438.23 AMERICAN NATIONAL INSURANCE CO (2350 OAKMONT WAY)
438.24 AAA INSURANCE (983 WILLAGILLESPIE RD)
438.25 TURNING 65 STORE (790 WILLAMETTE ST)
438.26 JEANETTE UNDERWOOD INSURANCE (1600 OAK ST)
438.27 STATE FARM INSURANCE (1195 CAL YOUNG RD)
438.28 STATE FARM INSURANCE (1478 WILLAMETTE ST)
438.29 STATE FARM INSURANCE (315 COBURG RD # A)
438.30 STATE FARM INSURANCE (1050 WILLAGILLESPIE RD # 102)
438.31 GILLIAM, STACY (4730 VILLAGE PLAZA LOOP # 110)
438.32 N W PLAN ADMINISTRATORS INC (1805 TABOR ST)
438.33 PAZ INSURANCE (66 E 6TH AVE # 6)
438.34 J L JONES & ASSOC (720 COUNTRY CLUB RD)
438.35 T Y LOCKARD AGENCY INC (2515 PIONEER PIKE)
438.36 NORTHWESTERN MUTUAL FINANCIAL (360 E 10TH AVE # 310)
438.37 THOMAS FINANCIAL STRATEGIES (450 COUNTRY CLUB RD # 330)
438.38 INSURANCE WORLD (66 E 6TH AVE # 6)
438.39 GERGEN, SHAWN (975 OAK ST # 1080)
438.40 CRAIG CHRISTIANSON INSURANCE (1142 WILLAGILLESPIE RD)
438.41 CRAIG CHRISTIANSON INSURANCE (1400 EXECUTIVE PKWY # 400)
438.42 COUNTRYMAN INSURANCE (2677 WILLAKENZIE RD # 1)
438.43 GROSSNICKLAUS, DAVID L (2295 COBURG RD # 310)